Licensed to Exact Timing - Contractor License   HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/19/2019
               Sewanee Mountain Laurel Invitationaal - 4/19/2019               
                            University of the South                            
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
Finals
  1 #  305 Stuber, Meredith   SR U. of the So           13.27      13.52  +0.0  1  10   
  2 #  306 Watson, Haven      SR U. of the So           13.50      13.58  +0.0  1   8   
  3 #  265 Kastenberg, Emily  SR Emory                  13.46      13.62  +0.0  1   6   
  4 #  301 Montgomery, Molly  SR U. of the So           14.03      14.06  +0.0  2   5   
  5 #  285 Beyah, Samirah        Reinhardt              13.74      14.08  +0.0  1   4   
  6 #  256 Coe, Maya          SR Emory                  13.97      14.66  +0.0  1   3   
  7 #  297 Hubbard, Anna      SR U. of the So                      14.78  +0.0  2   2   
  8 #  298 Leverett, Reagen   SR U. of the So           14.43      14.82  +0.0  2   1   
  9 #  291 Board, Sarah       SR U. of the So           15.36      15.80  +0.0  2 
 10 #  300 Menefee, Summer    SR U. of the So           16.20      16.34  +0.0  2 
 11 #  302 Nesbit, Gabbie        U. of the So           17.40      16.84  +0.0  2 
 -- #  249 Barbarosh, Jessic     Emory                  12.87        DNS  +0.0  1 
 -- #  263 Hunter, Amy           Emory                  13.26        DNS  +0.0  1 
 -- #  282 Trice, Kayla          Oglethorpe             12.21        DNS  +0.0  1 
 -- #  278 Manso, Vivian         Oglethorpe             16.32        DNS  +0.0  2 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 #  305 Stuber, Meredith   SR U. of the So           26.22      27.52  +0.0  1  10   
  2 #  265 Kastenberg, Emily  SR Emory                  27.57      28.22  +0.0  1   8   
  3 #  287 Obarsky, Madison      Reinhardt              29.51      29.44  +0.0  1   6   
  4 #  306 Watson, Haven      SR U. of the So           28.41      30.29  +0.0  1   5   
  5 #  285 Beyah, Samirah        Reinhardt              29.06      30.38  +0.0  1   4   
  6 #  291 Board, Sarah       SR U. of the So           32.27      33.96  -0.4  2   3   
  7 #  300 Menefee, Summer    SR U. of the So           33.83      35.05  -0.4  2   2   
 -- #  282 Trice, Kayla          Oglethorpe             25.88        DNS  +0.0  1 
 -- #  249 Barbarosh, Jessic     Emory                  26.60        DNS  +0.0  1 
 -- #  257 Coleman, Ayriel       Emory                               DNS  -0.4  2 
 -- #  301 Montgomery, Molly  SR U. of the So           28.88        DNS  +0.0  1 
 -- #  298 Leverett, Reagen   SR U. of the So           30.73        DNS  -0.4  2 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  303 Schiavone, Kelsie  SR U. of the So         1:00.45    1:01.34   10   
 
Women 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 #  241 Herman, Meredith      Berry                2:29.46    2:27.25   1  10   
  2 #  271 Shanahan, Rachel   SR Emory                2:31.56    2:31.73   1   8   
  3 #  253 Burgess, Jordan    SR Emory                2:32.68    2:33.15   1   6   
  4 #  268 Morris, Ana           Emory                2:30.54    2:34.00   1   5   
  5 #  236 Carroll, Abby         Berry                           2:35.27   2   4   
  6 #  264 Johnson, Meredith     Emory                           2:43.87   2   3   
  7 #  296 Hibarra, Adriana   SR U. of the So         2:40.65    2:47.67   2   2   
  8 #  242 Horton, Molly         Berry                2:51.59    3:01.73   2   1   
  9 #  238 Goeden, Shelby        Berry                3:01.23    3:03.51   2 
 -- #  289 Rice, Savanah         Reinhardt            2:31.73        DNS   1 
 -- #  277 Falkenberry, Carr     Oglethorpe           3:01.60        DNS   2 
 -- #  266 Kazemi, Ayla          Emory                2:38.95        DNS   1 
 -- #  247 Welch, Sarah          Bryan                2:22.31        DNS   1 
 -- #  246 Thompson, Elizabe     Bryan                2:44.94        DNS   2 
 -- #  259 Durfee, Abby          Emory                               DNS   2 
 -- #  262 Hoekendijk, Olivi     Emory                2:33.75        DNS   1 
 -- #  274 Wynn, Jamarique    SO Martin Metho         2:50.06   X2:52.26   2 
 
Women 1500 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  299 McKnight, Clay     SR U. of the So         4:58.72    5:11.07   10   
  2 #  259 Durfee, Abby          Emory                5:06.58    5:17.01    8   
  3 #  262 Hoekendijk, Olivi     Emory                5:14.96    5:17.29    6   
  4 #  289 Rice, Savanah         Reinhardt            5:14.17    5:22.69    5   
  5 #  295 Herron, Ellie      SR U. of the So                    5:25.95    4   
  6 #  250 Beavers, Heather      Emory                5:29.72    5:31.40    3   
  7 #  296 Hibarra, Adriana   SR U. of the So         5:32.20    5:35.11    2   
  8 #  246 Thompson, Elizabe     Bryan                5:46.83    5:52.34    1   
  9 #  244 Ritchie, Leanna       Berry                5:58.13    6:05.84  
 10 #  277 Falkenberry, Carr     Oglethorpe           6:04.02    6:19.72  
 -- #  258 Devins, Ashling       Emory                5:03.60        DNS  
 -- #  267 Li, Amanda            Emory                               DNS  
 -- #  270 Racette, Bella        Emory                5:04.64        DNS  
 -- #  239 Grace, Morgan         Berry                5:43.74        DNS  
 -- #  273 Tyler, Rainey      SO Martin Metho                   X6:13.04  
 
Women 3000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  245 Travis, Julia         Berry               12:10.33   11:52.35   10   
  2 #  286 Casey, Alexis      FR Reinhardt                      12:07.97    8   
  3 #  293 Faulkner, Hannah      U. of the So                   12:22.86    6   
 -- #  299 McKnight, Clay     SR U. of the So                        DNS  
 -- #  259 Durfee, Abby          Emory               10:50.21        DNS  
 -- #  272 Burrow, Brianna    FR Martin Metho                  X13:11.56  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 #  305 Stuber, Meredith   SR U. of the So           16.97      16.88  -0.9  10   
  2 #  261 Haney, Britt          Emory                  17.66      17.47  -0.9   8   
  3 #  281 Sieracki, Sierra      Oglethorpe             17.83      18.30  -0.9   6   
  4 #  292 Everette, Meme     SR U. of the So           17.72      18.35  -0.9   5   
  5 #  237 DeLacey, Kelley       Berry                  17.86      19.02  -0.9   4   
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  261 Haney, Britt          Emory                1:08.95    1:10.46   10   
  2 #  252 Brown, Belle       SR Emory                1:09.91    1:11.47    8   
  3 #  304 Shackelford, Eliz  SR U. of the So         1:14.78    1:15.99    6   
 -- #  275 Andrey, Nicolette     Oglethorpe           1:05.55        DNS  
 -- #  251 Beltran, Sofia        Emory                1:08.52        DNS  
 -- #  283 Adams, Ricki-Chan     Reinhardt            1:10.60        DNS  
 
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  235 Bilsky, Alexa         Berry               12:18.22   12:33.69   10   
  2 #  260 Dwier, Christina      Emory               12:55.41   13:11.21    8   
  3 #  294 Gresham, Perry     SR U. of the So        13:39.47   13:19.92    6   
  4 #  290 Tuttle, Ashlyn     SO Reinhardt           14:58.92   15:03.34    5   
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 U. of the South  'A'                                50.79      53.70   10   
     1) #306 Watson, Haven SR           2) #303 Schiavone, Kelsie SR      
     3) #304 Shackelford, Elizabeth SR  4) #305 Stuber, Meredith SR       
 -- U. of the South  'B'                                50.79         DQ   57.98 ZONE 3
     1) #292 Everette, Meme SR          2) #301 Montgomery, Molly SR      
     3) #298 Leverett, Reagen SR        4) #297 Hubbard, Anna SR          
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 U. of the South  'B'                              4:10.90    4:54.23   10   
     1) #301 Montgomery, Molly SR       2) #296 Hibarra, Adriana SR       
     3) #295 Herron, Ellie SR           4) #297 Hubbard, Anna SR          
 -- U. of the South  'A'                              4:10.90        DNS  
     1) #303 Schiavone, Kelsie SR       2) #299 McKnight, Clay SR         
     3) #304 Shackelford, Elizabeth SR  4) #305 Stuber, Meredith SR       
 -- Emory  'A'                                        3:42.97        DNS  
     1) #252 Brown, Belle SR            2) #271 Shanahan, Rachel SR       
     3) #265 Kastenberg, Emily SR       4) #253 Burgess, Jordan SR        
 
Women High Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 #  281 Sieracki, Sierra      Oglethorpe             1.52m      1.47m    4-09.75  10   
     1.42 1.47 1.52 
        O   XO  XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 #  237 DeLacey, Kelley       Berry                  3.33m      3.35m   10-11.75  10   
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  2 #  243 Lovelady, Hope        Berry                  2.90m      3.05m   10-00.00   8   
     2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  3 #  297 Hubbard, Anna      SR U. of the So           2.85m      2.75m    9-00.25   6   
     2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  4 #  287 Obarsky, Madison      Reinhardt              2.43m      2.45m    8-00.50   5   
     2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
 
Women Long Jump
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 #  275 Andrey, Nicolette     Oglethorpe             5.50m      4.96m   NWI  16-03.25  10   
     4.96m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL            
  2 #  306 Watson, Haven      SR U. of the So           4.88m      4.77m   NWI  15-07.75   8   
     4.59m(NWI) 4.77m(NWI) 4.70m(NWI) 4.75m(NWI)       
  3 #  276 Ayoade, Sarah         Oglethorpe             4.71m      4.73m   NWI  15-06.25   6   
     4.73m(NWI) 4.69m(NWI) 4.56m(NWI) 4.72m(NWI)       
  4 #  305 Stuber, Meredith   SR U. of the So           4.93m      4.69m   NWI  15-04.75   5   
     4.62m(NWI) 4.50m(NWI) 4.69m(NWI) 4.26m(NWI)       
  5 #  282 Trice, Kayla          Oglethorpe             5.33m      4.67m   NWI  15-04.00   4   
     4.67m(NWI) FOUL      4.54m(NWI) 4.60m(NWI)       
  6 #  292 Everette, Meme     SR U. of the So           4.06m      4.40m   NWI  14-05.25   3   
     FOUL      4.40m(NWI) 4.26m(NWI) 4.31m(NWI)       
  7 #  256 Coe, Maya          SR Emory                  4.36m      4.32m   NWI  14-02.25   2   
     4.32m(NWI) 4.27m(NWI) 4.16m(NWI) 4.27m(NWI)       
  8 #  298 Leverett, Reagen   SR U. of the So                      4.26m   NWI  13-11.75   1   
     FOUL      4.26m(NWI) FOUL      3.97m(NWI)       
 -- #  254 Cella, Valerie        Emory                  4.42m        DNS   NWI           
 
Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 #  280 Shaw, Arielle         Oglethorpe            11.41m     11.60m   NWI  38-00.75  10   
     11.59m(NWI) 11.20m(NWI) 11.26m(NWI) 11.60m(NWI)       
  2 #  257 Coleman, Ayriel       Emory                 10.83m     10.84m   NWI  35-06.75   8   
     10.21m(NWI) 10.13m(NWI) 10.84m(NWI) FOUL            
  3 #  263 Hunter, Amy           Emory                 10.97m     10.61m   NWI  34-09.75   6   
     10.47m(NWI) 10.58m(NWI) 10.47m(NWI) 10.61m(NWI)       
  4 #  255 Chang, Katie       SR Emory                 10.53m     10.06m   NWI  33-00.25   5   
     9.71m(NWI) 9.18m(NWI) 9.52m(NWI) 10.06m(NWI)      
  5 #  269 Natole, Natalie       Emory                 10.30m      9.79m   NWI  32-01.50   4   
     FOUL      9.79m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL            
 -- #  254 Cella, Valerie        Emory                  9.46m        DNS   NWI           
 
Women Shot Put
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 #  288 Perry, Kaitlynn       Reinhardt              8.78m      8.72m   28-07.50  10   
      8.46m  8.28m  FOUL  7.99m  8.72m  FOUL
  2 #  242 Horton, Molly         Berry                             5.20m   17-00.75   8   
      FOUL  4.73m  4.25m  4.76m  4.38m  5.20m
 -- #  284 Barr, Susanna         Reinhardt              9.43m        DNS            
 -- #  248 Worley, Aalliyah      Bryan                  9.49m        DNS            
 -- #  279 Payne, Sydney         Oglethorpe            10.71m        DNS            
 
Women Hammer Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 #  288 Perry, Kaitlynn       Reinhardt             35.05m     32.48m     106-07  10   
      27.88m  29.53m  32.48m  FOUL  FOUL  29.34m
  2 #  284 Barr, Susanna         Reinhardt             28.36m     31.80m     104-04   8   
      FOUL  FOUL  28.34m  29.68m  31.80m  30.81m
 
Women Javelin Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 #  284 Barr, Susanna         Reinhardt             24.37m     21.56m      70-09  10   
      21.56m  FOUL  FOUL  17.75m  19.39m  FOUL
  2 #  287 Obarsky, Madison      Reinhardt             23.26m     18.23m      59-10   8   
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  18.23m  FOUL  17.61m
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 #  353 Cook, Dezric       SR Reinhardt              11.01      11.26  -0.7  10   
  2 #  330 Cardozo, Fernando     Emory                             11.48  -0.7   8   
  3 #  335 Kidd, Zion            Emory                  11.39      11.69  -0.7   6   
  4 #  327 Adesanya, Chris    SR Emory                  11.59      11.82  -0.7   5   
  5 #  375 Bryant, Joshua        U. of the So           12.16      12.32  -0.7   4   
  6 #  334 Khattab, Moustafa  SR Emory                             12.62  -0.7   3   
 -- #  349 Summerow, Stephen     Oglethorpe             11.58        DNS  -0.7 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 #  353 Cook, Dezric       SR Reinhardt              22.10      23.11  -0.4  1  10   
  2 #  330 Cardozo, Fernando     Emory                             23.22  -0.2  2   8   
  3 #  335 Kidd, Zion            Emory                  23.15      23.70  -0.4  1   6   
  4 #  388 Spann, Dillon      SR U. of the So           24.92      24.32  -0.2  2   5   
  5 #  327 Adesanya, Chris    SR Emory                  24.65      24.48  -0.2  2   4   
  6 #  365 Montano, Gerson       Reinhardt              24.32      24.93  -0.4  1   3   
  7 #  385 Noel, Cameron      SR U. of the So           24.58      24.96  -0.2  2   2   
  8 #  375 Bryant, Joshua        U. of the So           24.69      24.99  -0.2  2   1   
 -- #  349 Summerow, Stephen     Oglethorpe             23.64        DNS  -0.4  1 
 -- #  316 MensaBonsu, Idris     Berry                  23.70        DNS  -0.4  1 
 -- #  360 Gilstrap, Arius    SR Reinhardt              21.79        DNS  -0.4  1 
 -- #  378 Johnson, Kalon     SR U. of the So           24.29        DNS  -0.4  1 
 -- #  380 Lewis, Wilson         U. of the So           26.46        DNS  -0.2  2 
 -- #  348 Stroud, Joshua     SR Oglethorpe             23.39        DNS  -0.4  1 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 #  360 Gilstrap, Arius    SR Reinhardt              48.39      51.38   1  10   
  2 #  379 Jones, Letherio    SR U. of the So           51.05      53.30   1   8   
  3 #  316 MensaBonsu, Idris     Berry                  53.60      53.75   2   6   
  4 #  313 Fulton, Brayden       Berry                  51.85      54.09   1   5   
  5 #  334 Khattab, Moustafa  SR Emory                  52.80      54.44   1   4   
  6 #  383 McGovern, Ford     SR U. of the So           51.77      54.50   1   3   
  7 #  348 Stroud, Joshua     SR Oglethorpe             54.37      54.73   2   2   
  8 #  385 Noel, Cameron      SR U. of the So           54.00      55.42   2   1   
  9 #  367 Pyron, Harley         Reinhardt              54.88      55.64   2 
 -- #  377 Jennings, Erbie    SR U. of the So           53.02        DNS   2 
 -- #  324 Nelson, Jonathan      Bryan                  50.87        DNS   1 
 -- #  312 Freeman, David        Berry                               DNS   2 
 -- #  343 Etiwe, Toju           Oglethorpe             51.12        DNS   1 
 -- #  325 Nicodemus, Zach       Bryan                  55.12        DNS   2 
 -- #  339 White, Matthew        Emory                  50.47        DNS   1 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  384 Midyett, Ash       SR U. of the So         1:55.44    1:58.73   10   
  2 #  371 Vincent Jr., Bria  JR Reinhardt            1:59.70    2:00.83    8   
  3 #  308 Bensley, Cameron      Berry                           2:03.06    6   
  4 #  338 Shew, Andy            Emory                2:01.93    2:04.19    5   
  5 #  332 George, Ian        SR Emory                2:02.96    2:05.31    4   
  6 #  314 Gogal, Jon            Berry                2:05.74    2:06.00    3   
  7 #  328 Berger, Jason      SR Emory                2:08.13    2:08.74    2   
  8 #  315 Mallett, Cam          Berry                           2:09.25    1   
  9 #  373 Atkins, Bram       JR U. of the So         2:12.40    2:15.49  
 -- #  323 Morris, Daniel        Bryan                2:02.93        DNS  
 -- #  324 Nelson, Jonathan      Bryan                2:04.45        DNS  
 -- #  325 Nicodemus, Zach       Bryan                2:08.20        DNS  
 
Men 1500 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  355 Diaz, Jose         JR Reinhardt            4:09.65    4:13.74   10   
  2 #  317 Roberts, Parker       Berry                4:13.55    4:14.98    8   
  3 #  336 Rosenfeld, Jonath     Emory                4:07.72    4:15.90    6   
  4 #  345 Guthrie, Hayden       Oglethorpe           4:17.91    4:22.58    5   
  5 #  344 Goldston, Aidan       Oglethorpe                      4:30.88    4   
  6 #  307 Bell, Jason           Berry                4:26.44    4:33.61    3   
  7 #  311 Deaton, Jared         Berry                4:36.13    4:36.00    2   
  8 #  309 Butzow, Andy          Berry                4:38.23    4:37.39    1   
  9 #  319 Towe, Matt            Berry                4:27.46    4:38.40  
 10 #  387 Ritchie, Rob          U. of the So         4:41.98    4:41.19  
 -- #  342 Berardi, Nicholas     Oglethorpe           4:19.39        DNS  
 -- #  331 Di Iorio, Tony     SR Emory                4:10.60        DNS  
 -- #  340 Kaplelach, Azaria  FR Martin Metho         4:34.95   X4:40.91  
 -- #  341 Schuhmacher, Cole  SO Martin Metho         4:45.72   X4:43.11  
 
Men 3000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  329 Breeden, Tyler        Emory                9:00.38    9:14.76   10   
  2 #  338 Shew, Andy            Emory                           9:17.60    8   
  3 #  331 Di Iorio, Tony     SR Emory                9:09.88    9:30.48    6   
  4 #  368 Starks, Brandon    FR Reinhardt                      10:37.35    5   
  5 #  310 Chavez, Juan          Berry               10:54.54   10:45.29    4   
 -- #  355 Diaz, Jose         JR Reinhardt            9:03.96        DNS  
 -- #  326 Smith, Brady          Bryan                               DNS  
 -- #  322 Hughes, Jackson       Bryan                               DNS  
 -- #  336 Rosenfeld, Jonath     Emory                               DNS  
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 #  382 Martin, Miles      SR U. of the So           17.17      17.13  +0.0  10   
  2 #  337 Scott, Graham         Emory                             18.71  +0.0   8   
 -- #  346 Hahn, Monte           Oglethorpe             16.93        DNS  +0.0 
 -- #  321 Evans, Colby          Bryan                  18.13        DNS  +0.0 
 -- #  356 Dixon, Courtland      Reinhardt              16.09        DNS  +0.0 
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  364 McDade, Samuel     SR Reinhardt              57.81    1:02.94   10   
  2 #  333 Kelly, Kieran         Emory                1:03.08    1:03.99    8   
  3 #  367 Pyron, Harley         Reinhardt                       1:04.73    6   
  4 #  337 Scott, Graham         Emory                1:01.92    1:07.20    5   
 -- #  346 Hahn, Monte           Oglethorpe             57.59        DNS  
 -- #  356 Dixon, Courtland      Reinhardt                           DNS  
 -- #  321 Evans, Colby          Bryan                1:03.95        DNS  
 -- #  382 Martin, Miles      SR U. of the So         1:01.25        DNS  
 
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  373 Atkins, Bram       JR U. of the So        10:30.43   10:24.84   10   
  2 #  352 Brennan, Austin       Reinhardt                      11:26.45    8   
  3 #  391 Green, Lindsey        Oglethorpe                     11:59.77    6   
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 U. of the South  'A'                                43.86      45.65   10   
     1) #378 Johnson, Kalon SR          2) #379 Jones, Letherio SR        
     3) #382 Martin, Miles SR           4) #377 Jennings, Erbie SR        
 -- Reinhardt  'A'                                      41.92         DQ   44.08 ZONE 1
     1) #360 Gilstrap, Arius SR         2) #364 McDade, Samuel SR         
     3) #353 Cook, Dezric SR            4) #358 Everett, Jalen SR         
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 U. of the South  'B'                                         3:52.76   10   
 -- U. of the South  'A'                              3:25.84        DNS  
     1) #383 McGovern, Ford SR          2) #379 Jones, Letherio SR        
     3) #377 Jennings, Erbie SR         4) #384 Midyett, Ash SR           
 -- Emory  'A'                                        3:20.51        DNS  
     1) #328 Berger, Jason SR           2) #332 George, Ian SR            
     3) #334 Khattab, Moustafa SR       4) #327 Adesanya, Chris SR        
 -- Reinhardt  'A'                                    3:20.62        DNS  
     1) #364 McDade, Samuel SR          2) #360 Gilstrap, Arius SR        
     3) #371 Vincent Jr., Brian JR      4) #353 Cook, Dezric SR           
 
Men High Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 #  363 Ladson, Dustin        Reinhardt              1.80m      1.82m    5-11.50  10   
     1.77 1.82 1.87 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
  2 #  354 Davis, Sam            Reinhardt              1.95m      1.77m    5-09.75   8   
     1.77 1.82 1.87 
       XO    P  XXX 
  3 #  364 McDade, Samuel     SR Reinhardt                         1.67m    5-05.75   6   
     1.67 1.72 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- #  388 Spann, Dillon      SR U. of the So                        DNS            
 -- #  347 Nwosisi, Nnaemeka     Oglethorpe             1.67m        DNS            
 
Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 #  372 Woods, Austin         Reinhardt              4.60m      4.10m   13-05.25  10   
     4.10 4.65 
        O  XXX 
 -- #  376 Dorsch, Eric          U. of the So                         NH            
     3.05 
      XXX 
 
Men Long Jump
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 #  354 Davis, Sam            Reinhardt              6.87m      6.63m   NWI  21-09.00  10   
     6.34m(NWI) 6.17m(NWI) 6.63m(NWI) 6.38m(NWI)       
  2 #  343 Etiwe, Toju           Oglethorpe             6.80m      6.50m   NWI  21-04.00   8   
     5.60m(NWI) 5.16m(NWI) 6.18m(NWI) 6.50m(NWI)       
  3 #  358 Everett, Jalen     SR Reinhardt              5.75m      6.43m   NWI  21-01.25   6   
     6.14m(NWI) 6.43m(NWI) 6.35m(NWI) 6.27m(NWI)       
  4 #  353 Cook, Dezric       SR Reinhardt                         5.80m   NWI  19-00.50   5   
     5.76m(NWI) 5.80m(NWI) 5.67m(NWI) 5.77m(NWI)       
  5 #  363 Ladson, Dustin        Reinhardt                         5.53m   NWI  18-01.75   4   
     FOUL      5.53m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL            
 -- #  380 Lewis, Wilson         U. of the So           5.43m        DNS   NWI           
 
Men Triple Jump
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 #  358 Everett, Jalen     SR Reinhardt             13.20m     13.33m   NWI  43-09.00  10   
     12.50m(NWI) 13.00m(NWI) 13.33m(NWI) 13.25m(NWI)       
  2 #  343 Etiwe, Toju           Oglethorpe            13.17m     13.09m   NWI  42-11.50   8   
     12.13m(NWI) 12.39m(NWI) 13.09m(NWI) 12.98m(NWI)       
  3 #  365 Montano, Gerson       Reinhardt             12.60m     12.51m   NWI  41-00.50   6   
     12.51m(NWI) 12.28m(NWI) 12.37m(NWI) 12.46m(NWI)       
 
Men Shot Put
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 #  369 Teasley, Trey         Reinhardt             13.93m     12.46m   40-10.50  10   
      12.46m  12.32m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  10.99m
  2 #  362 Ivester, Carson       Reinhardt             12.91m     12.28m   40-03.50   8   
      12.04m  12.28m  FOUL  11.79m  FOUL  12.26m
  3 #  351 Baker, Deshaun        Reinhardt             11.48m     10.78m   35-04.50   6   
      10.34m  10.09m  10.78m  FOUL  FOUL  10.15m
  4 #  366 Paolozzi, Jonatha     Reinhardt             12.62m     10.64m   34-11.00   5   
      10.06m  10.64m  10.34m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  5 #  386 Pignocco, Justin      U. of the So          10.72m      9.83m   32-03.00   4   
      9.45m  9.71m  9.60m  9.83m  FOUL  FOUL
  6 #  381 Maranzana, Jake       U. of the So          10.51m      9.81m   32-02.25   3   
      9.81m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 -- #  390 Miller, Braidon       Unattached            14.91m       XDNS            
 -- #  389 Swafford, Zach        U. of the So           8.99m        DNS            
 -- #  320 Woodward, Jed         Berry                 14.16m        DNS            
 -- #  347 Nwosisi, Nnaemeka     Oglethorpe            11.01m        DNS            
 -- #  350 Trujillo, Rod         Oglethorpe            12.78m        DNS            
 
Men Javelin Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 #  354 Davis, Sam            Reinhardt             47.89m     38.10m     125-00  10   
      FOUL  36.92m  FOUL  35.52m  38.10m  FOUL
  2 #  359 Fallen, Seth          Reinhardt             39.09m     35.92m     117-10   8   
      FOUL  34.59m  33.47m  FOUL  35.92m  FOUL
  3 #  362 Ivester, Carson       Reinhardt             40.39m     32.42m     106-04   6   
      FOUL  31.69m  FOUL  32.42m  FOUL  FOUL
 -- #  392 Nelson, Derek         Unattached                      X48.54m     159-03 
      47.74m  FOUL  44.53m  45.00m  48.54m  PASS
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) U. of the South            150        2) Emory                     115   
    3) Reinhardt                   83        4) Berry                      65   
    5) Oglethorpe                  46        6) Bryan                       1   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Reinhardt                  208        2) Emory                     106   
    3) U. of the South             81        4) Berry                      39   
    5) Oglethorpe                  33