Licensed to Xpress Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/11/2019 05:41 PM
                BSC Southern Indoor Challenge 2019 - 2/11/2019                 
                   Sponsored by Birmingham Southern College                    
                  Birmingham Crossplex Arena, Birmingham, Al.                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
 Top 2 Heat Winners + next 10 on Time to Semifinals
 Heat Winner + 5 on Time to Finals
So Challenge: M  7.73  2/12/2018   Karmin Shute, Birmingham-S                  
  Crsplx Rec: C  7.07  3/3/2012    Gloria Asumnu, Unattached                   
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Safia Bright                 Lindsey Wils            M 7.64Q  1 
  2 Iantha Wright                Life                      7.76Q  2 
  3 Sonora Thompson              Cumber TN                 7.87Q  3 
  4 Julia Graham                 Piedmont                  7.97Q  4 
  5 Jimlyn Laurent               Methodist                 8.00Q  6 
  6 Marie Ninamou                Lindsey Wils              8.04Q  7 
  7 Maliyah Taylor               Campbellsvil              8.06Q  5 
  8 Morgan Daniels               Montevallo                8.05Q  2 
  9 Monasia Taylor               BSC                       8.11Q  6 
 10 Jahlia McNealy               Lindsey Wils              8.15Q  5 
 11 Alexandra Leonardis          Piedmont                  8.17Q  3 
 12 Courtney Reid                Piedmont                  8.22Q  1  8.217
 13 Epiphany Smith               Montevallo                8.23Q  7  8.225
 14 Keniya Smith                 Campbellsvil              8.26Q  4 
 15 Anteca Hill                  Piedmont                  8.12q  6  8.114
 16 NaDarria Inge                Montevallo                8.12q  2  8.115
 17 De'Avion Mahone              Campbellsvil              8.18q  3 
 18 Sanura Rhodes                Cumber TN                 8.19q  6 
 19 Arielle Shaw                 Oglethorpe                8.22q  3  8.213
 20 Azariah Jackson              Montevallo                8.23q  1  8.229
 21 Raegan Granville             Cumberlands               8.28q  2  8.272
 22 Cimone Toppin                Cumber TN                 8.28q  7  8.277
 23 Shockera Betty               Clayton Stat              8.29q  5 
 24 Maya Singleton               Oglethorpe                8.35q  5 
 25 Allison Long                 Hendrix                   8.38   1 
 26 Davia Palmer                 Montevallo                8.39   4 
 27 Carolina Teague              Millsaps                  8.41   2 
 28 Tamia Smith                  Campbellsvil              8.45   3  8.442
 29 Taylor Trotman               BSC                       8.45   4  8.450
 30 Thalia Fort                  Hendrix                   8.48   2 
 31 Tori Oehler                  Shawnee Stat              8.49   3 
 32 Leah Boehl                   Hendrix                   8.52   1 
 33 J'Mya Burks                  BSC                       8.56   2 
 34 Jannah Moede                 BSC                       8.60   7 
 35 Alexus Lindsey               BSC                       8.62   1 
 36 Demia Mitchell               Piedmont                  8.69   7 
 37 Elizabeth Howell             Piedmont                  8.70   5 
 38 Margaret Anderson            Hendrix                   8.73   1 
 39 Des Linville                 Cumberlands               8.97   7  8.966
 40 Lexi Blair                   Shawnee Stat              8.97   5  8.969
 41 Haven Watson                 U of the South            9.00   4 
 42 Madison Patton               Georgetown                9.24   6 
 43 Jayna Collins                Georgetown                9.32   7 
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
 Top 2 Heat Winners + next 10 on Time to Semifinals
 Heat Winner + 5 on Time to Finals
So Challenge: M  7.73  2/12/2018   Karmin Shute, Birmingham-S                  
  Crsplx Rec: C  7.07  3/3/2012    Gloria Asumnu, Unattached                   
    Name                    Year School                   Semis  H#
===================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Julia Graham                 Piedmont                  7.82Q  3 
  2 Epiphany Smith               Montevallo                7.95Q  1 
  3 Jimlyn Laurent               Methodist                 7.97Q  2 
  4 Sonora Thompson              Cumber TN                 7.90q  3 
  5 Morgan Daniels               Montevallo                8.02q  2 
  6 Anteca Hill                  Piedmont                  8.08q  3 
  7 Cimone Toppin                Cumber TN                 8.12q  3 
  8 Monasia Taylor               BSC                       8.13q  3 
  9 Maliyah Taylor               Campbellsvil              8.15   1 
 10 NaDarria Inge                Montevallo                8.16   3 
 11 Alexandra Leonardis          Piedmont                  8.19   2 
 12 Azariah Jackson              Montevallo                8.25   2 
 13 De'Avion Mahone              Campbellsvil              8.26   2 
 14 Maya Singleton               Oglethorpe                8.27   1  8.263
 15 Keniya Smith                 Campbellsvil              8.27   2  8.268
 16 Courtney Reid                Piedmont                  8.28   1 
 17 Shockera Betty               Clayton Stat              8.31   2 
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
 Top 2 Heat Winners + next 10 on Time to Semifinals
 Heat Winner + 5 on Time to Finals
So Challenge: M  7.73  2/12/2018   Karmin Shute, Birmingham-S                  
  Crsplx Rec: C  7.07  3/3/2012    Gloria Asumnu, Unattached                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Sonora Thompson              Cumber TN                 7.85  
  2 Julia Graham                 Piedmont                  7.86  
  3 Epiphany Smith               Montevallo                7.95  
  4 Morgan Daniels               Montevallo                8.03  
  5 Jimlyn Laurent               Methodist                 8.05  
  6 Anteca Hill                  Piedmont                  8.08  
  7 Cimone Toppin                Cumber TN                 8.12  
  8 Monasia Taylor               BSC                       8.13  
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
So Challenge: M 25.28  2/12/2018   Karmin Shute, Birmingham-S                  
  Crsplx Rec: C 22.47  3/12/2016   Felicia Brown, Tennessee                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Iantha Wright                Life                     24.67M  1 
  2 Safia Bright                 Lindsey Wils             25.02M  1 
  3 Dymanique Thompson           Cumberlands              25.56   2 
  4 Morgan Daniels               Montevallo               25.68   1 
  5 Sonora Thompson              Cumber TN                25.94   3 
  6 Jasmine Radford              Clayton Stat             25.97   1 
  7 Julia Graham                 Piedmont                 26.01   3 
  8 Alexia DeHaven-Boyd          Lindsey Wils             26.22   2 
  9 Cort'Nasha Mutcherson        Clayton Stat             26.25   4 
 10 Aliyah Gillespie             Millsaps                 26.42   1 
 11 Chaviya Jackson              Clayton Stat             26.56   2 
 12 Sierra Glenn                 Clayton Stat             26.57   2 
 13 Marie Ninamou                Lindsey Wils             26.67   4 
 14 Azariah Jackson              Montevallo               26.68   3 
 15 Hunter Chavarry              Montevallo               26.71   3 
 16 Faith Wilson                 Cumber TN                26.85   4 
 17 Selena Barnett               Cumberlands              26.86   5 
 18 Maliyah Taylor               Campbellsvil             26.98   5 
 19 Kim Lester                   Pikeville                27.01   4 
 20 Kimeesha Whitlock            Methodist                27.13   7 
 21 Sarah Hunter                 Cumberlands              27.29   5 
 22 Anteca Hill                  Piedmont                 27.42   6 
 23 Jasmine Hughes               Piedmont                 27.45   5 
 24 Keniya Smith                 Campbellsvil             27.50   7 
 25 Erione Woods                 Montevallo               27.53   6  27.522
 26 Megan McMannon               Cumberlands              27.53   8  27.523
 27 Carolina Teague              Millsaps                 27.58   7 
 28 Jahlia McNealy               Lindsey Wils             27.64   8 
 29 Epiphany Smith               Montevallo               27.67   2 
 30 Meredith Stuber              U of the South           27.71   3 
 31 Thalia Fort                  Hendrix                  27.76   9 
 32 Kelsie Schiavone             U of the South           27.79   9 
 33 Kamryn Bendolph              BSC                      27.90   8 
 34 De'Avion Mahone              Campbellsvil             27.94   7 
 35 Cimone Toppin                Cumber TN                28.01   9 
 36 Alexandra Leonardis          Piedmont                 28.23   6 
 37 Monasia Taylor               BSC                      28.27   9 
 38 Krystan Armstrong            Campbellsvil             28.34  10 
 39 Sarah Ayoade                 Oglethorpe               28.53  10 
 40 Courtney Reid                Piedmont                 28.68   4 
 41 J'Mya Burks                  BSC                      28.77  13 
 42 Leah Boehl                   Hendrix                  28.97   8 
 43 Olivia Mague                 Methodist                29.14  10 
 44 Elizabeth Howell             Piedmont                 29.18  11 
 45 Allison Long                 Hendrix                  29.40   8 
 46 Demia Mitchell               Piedmont                 29.51  10 
 47 Chakalyn Patterson           Methodist                29.84  11 
 48 Jana Payne                   Montevallo               29.95  12 
 49 Tori Oehler                  Shawnee Stat             29.96  11 
 50 Meme Everette                U of the South           30.10  12 
 51 Charity Stoltz               Georgetown               30.13  12 
 52 Aareven Gilbert              Life                     30.40  11 
 53 Lenice Tyrell                Oglethorpe               30.58  11 
 54 Lexi Blair                   Shawnee Stat             31.23  12 
 55 Jayna Collins                Georgetown               31.52  13 
 56 Myah Menfee                  Georgetown               31.80  12 
 57 Abigail Blankenship          Shawnee Stat             31.85  13 
 58 Julie Price                  Shawnee Stat             32.03  13 
 59 Madison Patton               Georgetown               32.19   7 
 60 Chloe Elliott                Shawnee Stat             32.77  13 
 61 Ellen Ortlip                 Covenant                 34.22  12 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
So Challenge: M 59.14  2/12/2018   Julia Graham, Piedmont                      
  Crsplx Rec: C 50.69  3/12/2016   Courtney Okolo, Texas                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Iantha Wright                Life                     58.97M  6 
  2 Cort'Nasha Mutcherson        Clayton Stat             59.15   1 
  3 Alexia DeHaven-Boyd          Lindsey Wils             59.19   1 
  4 Dymanique Thompson           Cumberlands              59.38   2 
  5 Megan McMannon               Cumberlands            1:00.30   2 
  6 Kim Lester                   Pikeville              1:00.39   3 
  7 Faith Wilson                 Cumber TN              1:00.46   3 
  8 Nicolette Andrey             Oglethorpe             1:00.65   1 
  9 Chaviya Jackson              Clayton Stat           1:01.16   1 
 10 Selena Barnett               Cumberlands            1:01.22   4 
 11 Sierra Glenn                 Clayton Stat           1:01.75   1 
 12 Marie Ninamou                Lindsey Wils           1:02.01   3 
 13 Jasmine Hughes               Piedmont               1:02.42   3 
 14 Kamryn Bendolph              BSC                    1:02.45   4 
 15 Jasmine Radford              Clayton Stat           1:03.30   2 
 16 Erione Woods                 Montevallo             1:03.48   3 
 17 Taylor Trotman               BSC                    1:03.69   4 
 18 Sydney Jones                 Georgetown             1:03.81   5 
 19 Tinsley Moore                BSC                    1:04.13   5 
 20 Rebecca Bryant               BSC                    1:04.14   2 
 21 Virginia Kay Roberts         Covenant               1:05.06   5 
 22 Kai Horne                    Millsaps               1:05.25   8 
 23 Sarah Ayoade                 Oglethorpe             1:06.91   7 
 24 Deoni Thigpen                Piedmont               1:07.12   5 
 25 Oxyx Magno-Hester            Millsaps               1:07.14   8 
 26 Leah Boehl                   Hendrix                1:07.31   4 
 27 Kayla Dean                   Life                   1:07.98   8 
 28 Chakalyn Patterson           Methodist              1:08.21   6 
 29 Danielle Hughes              Montevallo             1:09.11   6 
 30 Jana Payne                   Montevallo             1:09.71   7 
 31 Macey Molique                Georgetown             1:11.18   7 
 32 Anna Walter                  Covenant               1:11.51   7 
 33 Aareven Gilbert              Life                   1:11.52   7 
 34 Abigail Blankenship          Shawnee Stat           1:11.97   7 
 35 Kaylee Dee Long              Georgetown             1:12.76   6 
 36 Julie Price                  Shawnee Stat           1:13.62   8 
 37 Lexi Blair                   Shawnee Stat           1:14.52   8 
 38 Ellen Ortlip                 Covenant               1:17.80   8 
 
Women 600 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Brooke Smith                 Shawnee Stat           1:39.70   1 
  2 Angerika Colbert             Life                   1:40.93   1 
  3 Ariel Boyd-Ghani             Clayton Stat           1:44.15   4 
  4 Cora Stevens                 Cumberlands            1:44.30   4 
  5 Jessica Price                Shawnee Stat           1:45.35   1 
  6 Alisa Bowling                Cumberlands            1:45.42   3 
  7 Taylor Cox                   Campbellsvil           1:46.71   1 
  8 Tatiana Gonzalez             Life                   1:46.84   3 
  9 Madison Plaggenburg          Cumber TN              1:47.20   2 
 10 Alexus Hunt                  Campbellsvil           1:47.76   1 
 11 Lisa Powell                  Cumber TN              1:48.58   3 
 12 Madelyn Waltmon              Georgetown             1:50.55   3 
 13 Alyssa Hamilton              Cumberlands            1:50.62   2 
 14 Carley Johnson               Lindsey Wils           1:50.66   4 
 15 Elsa Diaz                    Lindsey Wils           1:53.22   2 
 16 Aiyanna Drake                Lindsey Wils           1:57.49   4 
 17 Morgan Davenport             Oglethorpe             1:57.91   4 
 18 Olivia Napier                Campbellsvil           1:58.66   2 
 19 Cheryl Johnson               Cumberlands            2:14.27   2 
 -- Kira Bochard                 Montevallo                 DNF   3 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
So Challenge: M 2:25.54  2/12/2018   Analee Bradach, Piedmont                  
  Crsplx Rec: C 2:03.13  3/11/2016   Raevyn Rogers, Oregan                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Angerika Colbert             Life                   2:25.44M  1 
  2 Sarah Kate Lipperd           Covenant               2:25.54M  1 
  3 Jodi Martin                  Montevallo             2:26.30   3 
  4 Amber Mays                   Cumber TN              2:26.34   1 
  5 Elizabeth Skipper            Life                   2:26.70   1 
  6 Analee Bradach               Piedmont               2:27.06   1 
  7 Jessica Cook                 Shawnee Stat           2:27.80   1 
  8 Alyssa Hamilton              Cumberlands            2:28.80   2 
  9 Sophia Bethel                Piedmont               2:29.35   2 
 10 Jessica Price                Shawnee Stat           2:29.54   1 
 11 Dezare Jackson               Lindsey Wils           2:30.42   2 
 12 Gabrielle Velez              Campbellsvil           2:32.93   2 
 13 Asia Love                    Clayton Stat           2:34.81   2 
 14 Sarah Melkerson              Montevallo             2:35.60   3 
 15 Tatiana Gonzalez             Life                   2:39.65   2 
 16 Madelyn Watkins              Montevallo             2:40.05   3 
 17 Madelyn Waltmon              Georgetown             2:40.67   2 
 18 Morgan Davenport             Oglethorpe             2:46.52   3 
 19 Sydney Fitch                 Covenant               2:47.82   3 
 20 Hannah Burt                  Bryan                  2:50.23   3 
 21 Carrie Falkenberry           Oglethorpe             3:01.60   3 
 
Women 1000 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Brooke Smith                 Shawnee Stat           3:05.12   1 
  2 Na'ilah Allen                Clayton Stat           3:17.48   2 
  3 Tatiana Gonzalez             Life                   3:17.78   2 
  4 Kamryn Kimmel                Life                   3:18.02   2 
  5 Jozi Brown                   Shawnee Stat           3:18.31   2 
  6 Clay McKnight                U of the South         3:18.75   1 
  7 Meredith Johnson             Lindsey Wils           3:20.44   1 
  8 Kinsey Forgey                Cumberlands            3:27.09   2 
  9 Hannah Spring                Cumber TN              3:27.79   2 
 10 Mallory Spencer              Shawnee Stat           3:30.49   1 
 11 Jodie Smith                  Georgetown             3:31.90   2 
 12 Kirsten Crepps               Lindsey Wils           3:39.27   1 
 13 Sydney Osborn                Shawnee Stat           3:41.35   1 
 14 Michaela Sebastian           Campbellsvil           3:48.64   2 
 15 Kater Riddle                 Georgetown             3:53.55   1 
 
Women 1 Mile Run
===================================================================
So Challenge: M 5:23.89  2/12/2018   Lilly Smith, Covenant                     
  Crsplx Rec: C 4:35.62  3/12/2016   Kaela Edwards, Okla State                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Brooke Smith                 Shawnee Stat           5:12.23M  1 
  2 Jodi Martin                  Montevallo             5:14.55M  1 
  3 Marissa Smith                Shawnee Stat           5:24.38   1 
  4 Amber Mays                   Cumber TN              5:25.47   1 
  5 Lauren Mchan                 Cumberlands            5:31.76   2 
  6 Elizabeth Skipper            Life                   5:31.96   1 
  7 Kamryn Kimmel                Life                   5:36.45   1 
  8 Sarah Melkerson              Montevallo             5:37.40   2 
  9 Analee Bradach               Piedmont               5:38.32   2 
 10 Mackenzie Devine             Piedmont               5:38.44   2 
 11 Maggie Henry                 Covenant               5:40.28   3 
 12 Jessica Cook                 Shawnee Stat           5:40.46   1 
 13 Aleksandra Petrova           Cumber TN              5:43.94   1 
 14 Casey Todd                   Piedmont               5:44.95   2 
 15 Madelyn Watkins              Montevallo             5:47.27   2 
 16 Kinsey Forgey                Cumberlands            5:48.95   3 
 17 Stephanie Escobar            Clayton Stat           5:50.13   2 
 18 Rachel Allen                 Hendrix                5:52.68   3 
 19 Jodie Smith                  Georgetown             5:59.60   2 
 20 Liz Scarlato                 Georgetown             6:00.02   2 
 21 Hannah Spring                Cumber TN              6:00.58   2 
 22 Rachel McGhee                Hendrix                6:08.44   3 
 23 Rachel Cotta                 Covenant               6:11.97   3 
 24 Manny Stovik                 Georgetown             6:17.89   3 
 25 Sydney Fitch                 Covenant               6:22.42   3 
 26 Tali Ramirez                 Hendrix                6:23.83   3 
 27 Mary Owen                    BSC                    6:41.09   3 
 
Women 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
So Challenge: M 10:41.00  2/12/2018   Abby Carroll, Berry                      
  Crsplx Rec: C  8:57.86  3/12/2016   Molly Seidel, Notre Dame                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brooke Smith                 Shawnee Stat          10:18.70M 
  2 Marissa Smith                Shawnee Stat          10:30.45M 
  3 Marjorie Head                BSC                   10:46.31  
  4 Carla Catala                 Clayton Stat          10:46.52  
  5 Evelyn Moore                 Cumberlands           11:06.52  
  6 Payton McCaleb               Montevallo            11:07.83  
  7 Michelann Settle             Covenant              11:09.19  
  8 Lauren Mchan                 Cumberlands           11:13.85  
  9 Abby Tew                     Millsaps              11:14.51  
 10 Aleksandra Petrova           Cumber TN             11:17.15  
 11 Mackenzie Devine             Piedmont              11:22.90  
 12 Tara Todd                    Cumberlands           11:25.76  
 13 Elizabeth Skipper            Life                  11:32.42  
 14 Hannah Samuels               Covenant              11:37.07  
 15 Miranda Gaupp                Millsaps              11:49.68  
 16 Madeline Rhoads              Campbellsvil          11:51.87  
 17 Samantha Connelly            Cumberlands           12:04.16  
 18 Caroline Pepper              Covenant              12:17.76  
 19 Julia Pernsteiner            Pikeville             12:36.61  
 20 Ellie Robinson               Covenant              12:48.65  
 21 Haley Forschbach             Georgetown            13:43.46  
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
===================================================================
So Challenge: M 19:00.17  2/12/2018   Kara Jones, Oglethorpe                   
  Crsplx Rec: C 15:15.21  3/11/2016   Molly Seidel, Notre Dame                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Justine Glass                Montevallo            17:52.02M  1 
  2 Lilly Smith                  Covenant              18:07.06M  1 
  3 Makayla Lawler               Methodist             18:26.60M  1 
  4 Kara Jones                   Oglethorpe            18:49.03M  1 
  5 Evelyn Moore                 Cumberlands           19:08.91   1 
  6 Riley Kilian                 Cumber TN             19:16.35   1 
  7 Valeria Angel                Piedmont              19:38.58   1 
  8 Miranda Rzendzian            Campbellsvil          19:39.68   2 
  9 Tara Todd                    Cumberlands           19:45.08   2 
 10 Alena Schuss                 Cumberlands           19:45.30   1 
 11 Samantha Burns               Montevallo            19:47.48   1 
 12 Abigayle Gawthorp            Cumber TN             20:00.03   2 
 13 Jozi Brown                   Shawnee Stat          20:00.71   2 
 14 Hannah Samuels               Covenant              20:02.81   1 
 15 Anna Danek                   Covenant              20:30.25   2 
 16 Mallory Spencer              Shawnee Stat          20:36.85   1 
 17 Haley Bolt                   Piedmont              20:38.68   2 
 18 Taylor Colacicco             Montevallo            20:42.11   2 
 19 Samantha Connelly            Cumberlands           20:54.11   2 
 20 Julia Pernsteiner            Pikeville             21:17.88   2 
 21 Marie Ann Escobar            Life                  22:31.32   2 
 22 Hannah Ball                  Covenant              23:16.83   2 
 23 Mary Lou Loxley              Georgetown            23:21.88   2 
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
 Heat Winner + next 5 on Time to Finals
So Challenge: M  9.64  2/12/2018   Julia Graham, Piedmont                      
  Crsplx Rec: C  7.89  3/12/2016   Cindy Ofili, Michigan                       
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hunter Chavarry              Montevallo              M 8.94Q  1 
  2 Julia Graham                 Piedmont                M 9.28Q  2 
  3 Annesha Harris               Lindsey Wils            M 9.30Q  3 
  4 Oreatha Hurt                 Lindsey Wils            M 9.46q  1 
  5 Kiersten Huitt               Hendrix                   9.68q  3 
  6 Mykayla Harrison             Montevallo                9.89q  1 
  7 Samatha Sowell               Lindsey Wils             10.01q  2 
  8 Karla Cantrell               Piedmont                 10.10q  3 
  9 Tori Oehler                  Shawnee Stat             10.12   1 
 10 Olivia Mague                 Methodist                10.15   2 
 11 Sarah Hunter                 Cumberlands              10.16   2 
 12 Alexus Lindsey               BSC                      10.19   1 
 13 Marialejandra Julia          Life                     10.42   2 
 14 Alexia DeHaven-Boyd          Lindsey Wils             10.46   3 
 15 Jackie Greenwell             Hendrix                  10.49   2 
 16 Myah Menfee                  Georgetown               10.62   1 
 17 Meme Everette                U of the South           10.71   2 
 18 Michaela Sebastian           Campbellsvil             10.73   3 
 19 Krystan Armstrong            Campbellsvil             11.02   3 
 20 Taylor Trotman               BSC                      11.09   1 
 21 Gracie Ratledge              Cumberlands              11.69   3 
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
 Heat Winner + next 5 on Time to Finals
So Challenge: M  9.64  2/12/2018   Julia Graham, Piedmont                      
  Crsplx Rec: C  7.89  3/12/2016   Cindy Ofili, Michigan                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Hunter Chavarry              Montevallo                8.98M 
  2 Julia Graham                 Piedmont                  9.08M 
  3 Kiersten Huitt               Hendrix                   9.73  
  4 Mykayla Harrison             Montevallo                9.88  
  5 Karla Cantrell               Piedmont                 10.13  
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
So Challenge: M 4:14.16  2/12/2018   Birmingham-Southern, Birmingham-S         
                         R Bryant, K Shute, T Eady, T Trotman              
  Crsplx Rec: C 3:28.27  3/12/2016   Texas, Texas                              
                         C Gordan, A Jones, M Akinosun, C Okolo            
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Lindsey Wilson                                      4:04.54M  1 
  2 Cumberlands                                         4:04.61M  1 
  3 Life                                                4:12.35M  2 
  4 Birmingham-Southern                                 4:13.64M  2 
  5 Clayton State                                       4:15.35   1 
  6 Piedmont                                            4:17.55   2 
  7 Millsaps                                            4:18.81   2 
  8 Clayton State  'B'                                  4:19.25   2 
  9 Cumberland (Tenn.)                                  4:28.22   3 
 10 Shawnee State                                       4:30.05   3 
 11 Campbellsville                                      4:31.23   3 
 12 Covenant                                            4:32.14   3 
 13 Georgetown (Ky.)                                    4:33.76   3 
 
Women Distance Medley
================================================================
So Challenge: M 13:13.20  2/12/2018   Covenant, Covenant                       
                          M Fitch, H Hennigh, L Smith, H Samuels            
  Crsplx Rec: C 10:57.21  3/11/2016   Georgetown, Georgetown                   
                          A Keklak, H Martin, E Keenan, K Coogan            
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Covenant                                           12:49.98M 
  2 Cumberland (Tenn.)                                 13:06.78M 
  3 Shawnee State                                      13:29.52  
  4 Cumberlands                                        13:33.38  
  5 Life                                               13:49.49  
  6 Lindsey Wilson                                     13:54.16  
  7 Oglethorpe                                         14:03.93  
  8 Hendrix                                            14:13.18  
  9 Georgetown (Ky.)                                   14:27.24  
 10 Campbellsville                                     14:55.12  
 
Women High Jump
==========================================================================
 Prog:1.35-1.40-1.45-1.50-1.55-1.60-1.65-1.70-1.73-1.76
So Challenge: M 1.60m  2/12/2018   Eleanor Swagler, Millsaps                   
  Crsplx Rec: C 1.92m  1/16/2016   Chaunte Lowe, Nike                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Emma Bianchi                 Georgetown               1.65mM   5-05.00 
  2 Shae Patty                   Shawnee Stat             1.60mM   5-03.00 
  3 Shelby Wilson                Millsaps                 1.60mM   5-03.00 
  4 Destiny Johnson              Clayton Stat             1.50m    4-11.00 
  5 Alexia Winn                  Lindsey Wils             1.50m    4-11.00 
  5 Hunter Chavarry              Montevallo               1.50m    4-11.00 
  7 NaDarria Inge                Montevallo               1.50m    4-11.00 
  7 Bria Sands                   Life                     1.50m    4-11.00 
  9 Tatiana Williams             Lindsey Wils             1.50m    4-11.00 
 10 Cameron Granger              Piedmont                 1.45m    4-09.00 
 10 Mykayla Harrison             Montevallo               1.45m    4-09.00 
 12 Oreatha Hurt                 Lindsey Wils             1.45m    4-09.00 
 13 Daisha Edelen                Campbellsvil             1.40m    4-07.00 
 13 Jaida Bolden                 BSC                      1.40m    4-07.00 
 15 Courtney Gray                Campbellsvil             1.40m    4-07.00 
 16 Tynshisha McFarland          Life                     1.35m    4-05.00 
 -- Macey Molique                Georgetown                  NH            
 -- Michaela Sebastian           Campbellsvil                NH            
 
Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
 Prog: 2.30-2.45-2.60-2.75-2.90-3.05-3.20-3.35-3.40-3.45
So Challenge: M 3.20m  2/12/2018   Alexus Lindsey, Birmingham-S                
  Crsplx Rec: C 4.63m  3/12/2016   Alexis Weeks, Arkansas                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Raegan Granville             Cumberlands              3.20mM  10-06.00 
  2 Courtney Stuart              Oglethorpe               3.05m   10-00.00 
  3 Madison Cassidy              Piedmont                 3.05m   10-00.00 
  4 Perryn Morgan                Piedmont                 2.90m    9-06.25 
  5 Erin McDaniel                Montevallo               2.75m    9-00.25 
  6 Chloe Elliott                Shawnee Stat             2.75m    9-00.25 
  7 Alexandra Leonardis          Piedmont                 2.30m    7-06.50 
  8 Elise Shainfeld              Campbellsvil             2.30m    7-06.50 
 -- Dylan Haynes                 Shawnee Stat                NH            
 -- Victoria Drake               Piedmont                    NH            
 -- Taylor Elardo                Campbellsvil                NH            
 
Women Long Jump
==========================================================================
 Top Nine Athletes to Finals.
So Challenge: M 4.91m  2/12/2018   Kayla Trice, Oglethorpe                     
  Crsplx Rec: C 6.80m  3/11/2016   Quanesha Burks, Alabama                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Annesha Harris               Lindsey Wils             5.48mM  17-11.75 
  2 Bria Sands                   Life                     5.29mM  17-04.25 
  3 Haley Payton                 Campbellsvil             5.19mM  17-00.50 
  4 Alexia Winn                  Lindsey Wils             5.18mM  17-00.00 
  5 Teychiana Dornan             Campbellsvil             5.13mM  16-10.00 
  6 Nicolette Andrey             Oglethorpe               5.01mM  16-05.25 
  7 Lovisa Stadelmann            Montevallo               4.97mM  16-03.75 
  8 Kimeesha Whitlock            Methodist                4.96mM  16-03.25 
  9 Allison Long                 Hendrix                  4.89m   16-00.50 
 10 Sydney Jones                 Georgetown               4.88m   16-00.25 
 11 Oreatha Hurt                 Lindsey Wils             4.85m   15-11.00 
 12 Tynshisha McFarland          Life                     4.83m   15-10.25 
 13 Shockera Betty               Clayton Stat             4.82m   15-09.75 
 14 Tatiana Williams             Lindsey Wils             4.79m   15-08.75 
 15 Meredith Stuber              U of the South           4.74m   15-06.75 
 16 NaDarria Inge                Montevallo               4.73m   15-06.25 
 17 Destiny Johnson              Clayton Stat             4.71m   15-05.50 
 18 Silja Petursodottir          Life                     4.71m   15-05.50 
 19 Jackie Greenwell             Hendrix                  4.67m   15-04.00 
 20 Jaida Bolden                 BSC                      4.67m   15-04.00 
 21 Daisha Edelen                Campbellsvil             4.67m   15-04.00 
 22 Rebecca Bryant               BSC                      4.62m   15-02.00 
 23 Kiersten Huitt               Hendrix                  4.62m   15-02.00 
 24 Sarah Ayoade                 Oglethorpe               4.62m   15-02.00 
 25 Margaret Anderson            Hendrix                  4.59m   15-00.75 
 26 Cameron Granger              Piedmont                 4.56m   14-11.50 
 27 Gracie Ratledge              Cumberlands              4.47m   14-08.00 
 28 Emma Bianchi                 Georgetown               4.47m   14-08.00 
 29 Mykayla Harrison             Montevallo               4.40m   14-05.25 
 30 Haven Watson                 U of the South           4.32m   14-02.25 
 31 Dylan Haynes                 Shawnee Stat             4.19m   13-09.00 
 32 Marialejandra Julia          Life                     4.15m   13-07.50 
 33 Tamia Smith                  Campbellsvil             4.07m   13-04.25 
 34 Maya Singleton               Oglethorpe               3.93m   12-10.75 
 35 Lenice Tyrell                Oglethorpe               3.68m   12-01.00 
 36 Alli Messick                 BSC                      3.49m   11-05.50 
 
Women Triple Jump
==========================================================================
 Top Nine Athletes to Finals.
So Challenge: M 10.37m  2/12/2018   Madelyn Nicastro, Birmingham-S             
  Crsplx Rec: C 14.12m  3/12/2016   Keturah Orji, Georgia                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Haley Payton                 Campbellsvil            11.27mM  36-11.75 
  2 Arielle Shaw                 Oglethorpe              11.17mM  36-07.75 
  3 Alexia Winn                  Lindsey Wils            11.17mM  36-07.75 
  4 Oreatha Hurt                 Lindsey Wils            10.92mM  35-10.00 
  5 Annesha Harris               Lindsey Wils            10.81mM  35-05.75 
  6 Teychiana Dornan             Campbellsvil            10.47mM  34-04.25 
  7 Bria Sands                   Life                    10.41mM  34-02.00 
  8 Rebecca Bryant               BSC                     10.33m   33-10.75 
  9 Destiny Johnson              Clayton Stat            10.25m   33-07.50 
 10 Cameron Granger              Piedmont                10.24m   33-07.25 
 11 Tynshisha McFarland          Life                    10.05m   32-11.75 
 12 Samatha Sowell               Lindsey Wils            10.04m   32-11.25 
 13 Jackie Greenwell             Hendrix                 10.04m   32-11.25 
 14 Margaret Anderson            Hendrix                  9.87m   32-04.75 
 15 Silja Petursodottir          Life                     9.83m   32-03.00 
 16 Mykayla Harrison             Montevallo               9.79m   32-01.50 
 17 Jaida Bolden                 BSC                      9.22m   30-03.00 
 18 Dylan Haynes                 Shawnee Stat             9.10m   29-10.25 
 -- Shockera Betty               Clayton Stat              FOUL            
 
Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
 Top Nine Athletes to Finals.
So Challenge: M 12.51m  2/12/2018   Genesis Leggett, Berry                     
  Crsplx Rec: C 18.56m  1/23/2016   Raven Saunders, Ole Miss                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Paige Pettell                Lindsey Wils            13.16mM  43-02.25 
  2 Kalea Barnett                Cumber TN               12.27m   40-03.25 
  3 Sina Cavelti                 Lindsey Wils            12.24m   40-02.00 
  4 Alexis Putnam                Shawnee Stat            11.98m   39-03.75 
  5 Maggie Mollak                Georgetown              11.97m   39-03.25 
  6 Kirsten Lacy                 Georgetown              11.90m   39-00.50 
  7 Summer Travis                Cumberlands             11.88m   38-11.75 
  8 Niki Young                   Shawnee Stat            11.68m   38-04.00 
  9 Ricquel Williams             Campbellsvil            11.56m   37-11.25 
 10 Jaydan Hunt                  Hendrix                 11.28m   37-00.25 
 11 Kiara Green                  Clayton Stat            10.79m   35-05.00 
 12 Brianna Laws                 Lindsey Wils            10.56m   34-07.75 
 13 Savannah Richards            Piedmont                10.56m   34-07.75 
 14 Sydney Payne                 Oglethorpe              10.43m   34-02.75 
 15 Giahnni Fernandes            Piedmont                10.40m   34-01.50 
 16 De'jah Smith                 Lindsey Wils            10.24m   33-07.25 
 17 Deasha Frisby                Methodist               10.23m   33-06.75 
 18 Jazmin Norris                BSC                     10.14m   33-03.25 
 19 Levonis Davis                Life                    10.03m   32-11.00 
 20 Kylee Draughn                Georgetown               9.95m   32-07.75 
 21 Alli Draughn                 Georgetown               9.81m   32-02.25 
 22 Lashawnda Dobbs              Shawnee Stat             9.77m   32-00.75 
 23 Mahogany Huddleston          Cumber TN                9.67m   31-08.75 
 24 Abbey Arnold                 Piedmont                 9.53m   31-03.25 
 25 Kaitlyn Tennant              Life                     9.43m   30-11.25 
 26 Kayla Snyder                 Pikeville                9.34m   30-07.75 
 27 Madison Jackson              BSC                      9.15m   30-00.25 
 28 Kara Smith                   Cumber TN                9.08m   29-09.50 
 29 Danielle Albright            Life                     9.06m   29-08.75 
 30 Magan Stacey                 Cumber TN                8.70m   28-06.50 
 31 Lana Henderson               Cumberlands              8.67m   28-05.50 
 32 Allie Torres                 Piedmont                 8.51m   27-11.00 
 33 Rachel Clingman              Shawnee Stat             8.40m   27-06.75 
 34 Victoria Hall                Methodist                7.84m   25-08.75 
 35 Dylan Haynes                 Shawnee Stat             6.95m   22-09.75 
 
Women Weight Throw
==========================================================================
 Top Nine Athletes to Finals.
So Challenge: M 17.09m  2/12/2018   Genesis Leggett, Berry                     
  Crsplx Rec: C 22.86m  1/17/2019   Jeneva Stevens, NYAC                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Jasmin Green                 Campbellsvil            15.07m   49-05.50 
  2 Paige Pettell                Lindsey Wils            15.03m   49-03.75 
  3 De'jah Smith                 Lindsey Wils            14.89m   48-10.25 
  4 Maggie Mollak                Georgetown              14.80m   48-06.75 
  5 Kalea Barnett                Cumber TN               14.79m   48-06.25 
  6 Giahnni Fernandes            Piedmont                14.77m   48-05.50 
  7 Summer Travis                Cumberlands             13.81m   45-03.75 
  8 Danielle Albright            Life                    13.74m   45-01.00 
  9 Ricquel Williams             Campbellsvil            13.68m   44-10.75 
 10 Jaycey Kendall               Georgetown              13.06m   42-10.25 
 11 Alexis McKee                 Lindsey Wils            13.00m   42-08.00 
 12 Alexis Putnam                Shawnee Stat            12.66m   41-06.50 
 13 Kirsten Lacy                 Georgetown              12.44m   40-09.75 
 14 Levonis Davis                Life                    12.01m   39-05.00 
 15 Lana Henderson               Cumberlands             11.63m   38-02.00 
 16 Jazmin Norris                BSC                     11.61m   38-01.25 
 17 Mahogany Huddleston          Cumber TN               11.02m   36-02.00 
 18 Rachel Clingman              Shawnee Stat            10.87m   35-08.00 
 19 Madelyn Klinkerman           Hendrix                 10.77m   35-04.00 
 20 Niki Young                   Shawnee Stat            10.73m   35-02.50 
 21 Brooke Coffman               Campbellsvil            10.47m   34-04.25 
 22 Malorie Carter               Lindsey Wils            10.15m   33-03.75 
 23 Kara Smith                   Cumber TN               10.08m   33-01.00 
 24 Kaitlyn Tennant              Life                     9.46m   31-00.50 
 25 Sydney Clere                 Cumber TN                8.21m   26-11.25 
 26 Grey Young                   Montevallo               6.85m   22-05.75 
 -- Kylee Draughn                Georgetown                FOUL            
 -- Savannah Richards            Piedmont                  FOUL            
 -- Allie Torres                 Piedmont                  FOUL            
 -- Abbey Arnold                 Piedmont                  FOUL            
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
 Top 2 Heat Winners + next 8 on Time to Semifinals

 Heat Winner + 5 on Time to Finals
So Challenge: M  6.84  2/12/2018   Jamal Watkins, Birmingham-S                 
  Crsplx Rec: C  6.47  3/12/2016   Ronnie Baker, TCU                           
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kevin Hallmon                Lindsey Wils            M 6.77Q  1 
  2 Demarius Smith               Cumberlands               6.87Q  2 
  3 Tyler Williams               Cumber TN                 7.02Q  5 
  4 Devonte Miles                Cumberlands               7.06Q  3 
  5 Irmon Kirt                   Montevallo                7.08Q  7 
  6 Holt Keeling                 Lindsey Wils              7.10Q  8 
  7 Christian Davis              Lindsey Wils              7.11Q  6 
  8 Faheem Gilbert               Shawnee Stat              7.16Q  4 
  9 Micah Boles-White            Montevallo                7.07Q  3 
 10 Garland Webb                 Campbellsvil              7.15Q  8 
 11 Emmanual Shabazz             Cumberlands               7.17Q  4 
 12 DJ Albright                  BSC                       7.19Q  7  7.182
 13 Janei Sewell                 Clayton Stat              7.19Q  6  7.184
 14 Johnny Muska                 Piedmont                  7.23Q  5 
 15 Anthony Jordan               Piedmont                  7.30Q  1  7.299
 16 Theodore Edmondson           Pikeville                 7.31Q  2 
 17 Curtis Davenport             Cumberlands               7.21q  7 
 18 Alex Phillips                Clayton Stat              7.25q  8 
 19 Eric Wells-Shiver            Clayton Stat              7.30q  6  7.295
 20 Tommy Baggett                Hendrix                   7.30q  5  7.297
 21 Michael Scruggs              Cumber TN                 7.32q  1  7.319
 22 Brandon Leftwich             Piedmont                  7.32q  2  7.320
 23 Mason Foster                 Montevallo                7.33q  2  7.323
 23 Ammishaddai Easterling       Lindsey Wils              7.33q  6  7.323
 25 Michael Spainhour            Hendrix                   7.33   8  7.324
 26 Dennis Wright                Methodist                 7.39   4 
 27 Cameron Graham               Piedmont                  7.40   7 
 28 Caleb Masters                Covenant                  7.41   4 
 29 Brevon Whitney               Campbellsvil              7.43   1 
 30 Xavier Newland               Campbellsvil              7.46   5 
 31 Avery Gauthier               Hendrix                   7.47   6  7.462
 32 Javon Jones                  BSC                       7.47   8  7.468
 33 Bumnene Ndebele              Cumber TN                 7.48   3  7.472
 34 Landon Wimberly              Millsaps                  7.48   7  7.478
 35 Stefon Bright                Covenant                  7.50   4  7.495
 36 Reece Weaver                 BSC                       7.50   4  7.497
 37 Camryn Jacobs                Cumber TN                 7.52   6  7.514
 38 John Mbadugha                Piedmont                  7.52   3  7.519
 39 Xavius Capehart              Methodist                 7.53   5 
 40 Levi Jones                   Hendrix                   7.55   8 
 41 Caleb Williams               Hendrix                   7.56   8 
 42 Henry Davison                Montevallo                7.65   6 
 43 Mike Benning                 BSC                       7.66   5 
 44 Joshua Stroud                Oglethorpe                7.67   3 
 45 Cody Cooper                  Georgetown                7.70   2 
 46 Trent Patterson              Shawnee Stat              7.71   1 
 47 Joshua Pace                  Covenant                  7.83   2 
 48 Deauntee McDuffie            Oglethorpe                7.89   6 
 49 Casey Heft                   Shawnee Stat              7.91   5 
 50 Stephen Beaty                Georgetown                8.10   7 
 -- Christopher Alexander        BSC                         FS   7 
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
 Top 2 Heat Winners + next 8 on Time to Semifinals

 Heat Winner + 5 on Time to Finals
So Challenge: M  6.84  2/12/2018   Jamal Watkins, Birmingham-S                 
  Crsplx Rec: C  6.47  3/12/2016   Ronnie Baker, TCU                           
    Name                    Year School                   Semis  H#
===================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Tyler Williams               Cumber TN                 6.96Q  3 
  2 Irmon Kirt                   Montevallo                7.02Q  2  7.015
  3 DJ Albright                  BSC                       7.12Q  1  7.118
  4 Micah Boles-White            Montevallo                7.02q  3  7.020
  5 Johnny Muska                 Piedmont                  7.07q  2 
  6 Curtis Davenport             Cumberlands               7.11q  2 
  7 Devonte Miles                Cumberlands               7.12q  3  7.118
  8 Janei Sewell                 Clayton Stat              7.13q  1 
  9 Brandon Leftwich             Piedmont                  7.14   3 
 10 Faheem Gilbert               Shawnee Stat              7.15   2 
 11 Michael Scruggs              Cumber TN                 7.16   3 
 12 Mason Foster                 Montevallo                7.19   1 
 13 Tommy Baggett                Hendrix                   7.20   2 
 14 Eric Wells-Shiver            Clayton Stat              7.26   1 
 15 Alex Phillips                Clayton Stat              7.27   1 
 16 Anthony Jordan               Piedmont                  7.31   3 
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
 Top 2 Heat Winners + next 8 on Time to Semifinals

 Heat Winner + 5 on Time to Finals
So Challenge: M  6.84  2/12/2018   Jamal Watkins, Birmingham-S                 
  Crsplx Rec: C  6.47  3/12/2016   Ronnie Baker, TCU                           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Tyler Williams               Cumber TN                 6.92  
  2 Micah Boles-White            Montevallo                6.97  
  3 Irmon Kirt                   Montevallo                7.00  
  4 Devonte Miles                Cumberlands               7.03  
  5 Johnny Muska                 Piedmont                  7.09  
  6 Janei Sewell                 Clayton Stat              7.11  
  7 DJ Albright                  BSC                       7.18  
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
So Challenge: M 21.94  2/12/2018   Jamal Watkins, Birmingham-S                 
  Crsplx Rec: C 20.55  3/12/2016   Christian Coleman, Tennessee                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Kevin Hallmon                Lindsey Wils             21.17M  1 
  2 Demarius Smith               Cumberlands              21.27M  1 
  3 Holt Keeling                 Lindsey Wils             22.04   1 
  4 Tyler Williams               Cumber TN                22.15   1 
  5 Micah Boles-White            Montevallo               22.31   2 
  6 Emmanual Shabazz             Cumberlands              22.59   2 
  7 Irmon Kirt                   Montevallo               22.65   4 
  8 Brandon Leftwich             Piedmont                 22.70   3 
  9 Christian Whitehead          Lindsey Wils             22.74   3 
 10 Mason Foster                 Montevallo               22.88   4 
 11 Jayce Shaffer                Cumberlands              22.93   3 
 12 Curtis Davenport             Cumberlands              22.94   3 
 13 EdíRico Briscoe Briscoe      Cumber TN                23.01   5  23.006
 14 TreMichael Jones             Montevallo               23.01   2  23.007
 15 Johnny Muska                 Piedmont                 23.15   5 
 16 Reece Weaver                 BSC                      23.17   6 
 17 Christian Davis              Lindsey Wils             23.20   3  23.198
 18 Janei Sewell                 Clayton Stat             23.20   5  23.199
 19 Koby Story                   Cumber TN                23.21   6 
 20 Alex Phillips                Clayton Stat             23.25  12 
 21 Austin Hamlett               Georgetown               23.26   4 
 22 Tyler Edmondson              Pikeville                23.33   4 
 23 Bryce McNealy                Oglethorpe               23.43   5 
 24 Derrick Ward                 Clayton Stat             23.49   6 
 25 Michael Scruggs              Cumber TN                23.60  12 
 26 DJ Albright                  BSC                      23.61   9 
 27 Christopher Alexander        BSC                      23.74  12 
 28 Letherio Jones               U of the South           23.78   6 
 29 Matt Clark                   Piedmont                 23.79   7 
 30 Caleb Masters                Covenant                 23.82   9 
 31 Landon Wimberly              Millsaps                 23.83   4 
 32 Joshua Jackson               Montevallo               24.02  12 
 33 Mike Benning                 BSC                      24.05  12 
 34 Michael Gray                 Clayton Stat             24.11   8  24.105
 35 Camryn Jacobs                Cumber TN                24.11   7  24.106
 36 Faheem Gilbert               Shawnee Stat             24.14   7 
 37 Avery Gauthier               Hendrix                  24.25   6 
 38 Brodrick Jackson             Piedmont                 24.31   8 
 39 Joshua Stroud                Oglethorpe               24.34   8 
 40 Xavier Newland               Campbellsvil             24.37   8 
 41 Stephen Summerow             Oglethorpe               24.53   9  24.523
 42 Christian Larmony            Piedmont                 24.53   5  24.525
 43 Stefon Bright                Covenant                 24.57  10 
 44 Eric Wells-Shiver            Clayton Stat             24.59   8 
 45 Brent Strunk                 Hendrix                  24.63   7 
 46 Dennis Wright                Methodist                24.68   9 
 47 Trent Patterson              Shawnee Stat             24.69   9 
 48 Jim Vermilyea                BSC                      24.84  10 
 49 Caleb Williams               Hendrix                  25.19  10 
 50 Malachi Culbreth             Clayton Stat             25.35   9 
 51 Derrik Deidesdheimer         Georgetown               25.39  10 
 52 Kalon Johnson                U of the South           25.77  10 
 53 Casey Heft                   Shawnee Stat             25.92  11 
 54 Joshua Pace                  Covenant                 25.95  11 
 55 Elijah Manuel                Covenant                 26.37  11 
 56 Stephen Beaty                Georgetown               26.86  11 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
So Challenge: M 50.04  2/12/2018   Erran Greene, Methodist                     
  Crsplx Rec: C 45.53  2/24/2018   Kahmari Montgomery, Houston                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Charles Shimukowa            Cumber TN                48.41M  1 
  2 Ishmael Arnold               Cumber TN                49.30M  1 
  3 Chris Florence               Clayton Stat             49.38M  1 
  4 Christian Whitehead          Lindsey Wils             49.67M  2 
  5 Brian Sims                   Clayton Stat             50.19   7 
  6 Jeremy Prichard              Methodist                50.20   2 
  7 Jaylun Wallace               Lindsey Wils             50.38   2 
  8 Austin Hamlett               Georgetown               50.77   2 
  9 Hunter Watkins               Lindsey Wils             51.31   4 
 10 Levi Jones                   Hendrix                  52.29   1 
 11 JP Wagoner                   Cumberlands              52.38   4 
 12 Garrett Talley               BSC                      52.43   4 
 13 Justin Wilkes                Piedmont                 52.71   5 
 14 Letherio Jones               U of the South           52.82   3 
 15 EdíRico Briscoe Briscoe      Cumber TN                52.93   4 
 16 Shakir Campbell              BSC                      53.60   4 
 17 Joshua Jackson               Montevallo               53.64   4 
 18 Josh Ryce                    BSC                      53.79   6 
 19 TreMichael Jones             Montevallo               53.93   3 
 20 Jordan Jones                 BSC                      54.41   6 
 21 Brodrick Jackson             Piedmont                 54.65   7 
 22 Malachi Culbreth             Clayton Stat             55.20   7 
 23 Reece Weaver                 BSC                      55.33   5 
 24 Isiah Harris                 Campbellsvil             55.39   5 
 25 Stephen Summerow             Oglethorpe               55.50   6 
 26 Christian Larmony            Piedmont                 55.55   3 
 27 William Wallace              Covenant                 55.63   5 
 28 Derrik Deidesdheimer         Georgetown               55.64   6 
 29 Jim Vermilyea                BSC                      55.98   5 
 30 Ben Tyson                    Covenant                 56.18   6 
 31 Miles Martin                 U of the South           56.21   7 
 32 Cortlin Allen                Montevallo               58.80   3 
 -- Monte Hahn                   Oglethorpe                  FS   5 
 
Men 600 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Simeon Coleman               Cumberlands            1:22.58   1 
  2 Sam Kiser                    Campbellsvil           1:23.16   1 
  3 Shemar Salmon                Cumber TN              1:23.59   5 
  4 Spencer Schick               Cumberlands            1:24.22   1 
  5 Charles Shimukowa            Cumber TN              1:25.07   2 
  6 Caleb Watson                 Lindsey Wils           1:25.42   5 
  7 Will Marsh                   Cumber TN              1:25.81   3 
  8 Bryce McNealy                Oglethorpe             1:25.86   5 
  9 Hunter Bennington            Shawnee Stat           1:26.68   1 
 10 Garrett Hadaway              Cumberlands            1:26.73   1 
 11 Mitchell Miracle             Cumberlands            1:26.88   4 
 12 Devon Hall                   Lindsey Wils           1:27.01   5 
 13 Sam Byrd                     Hendrix                1:27.88   4 
 14 Jacob Kemper                 Shawnee Stat           1:28.00   1 
 15 Dustin Wheeler               Georgetown             1:28.11   3 
 16 Michael Gray                 Clayton Stat           1:28.24   3 
 17 Xavier Slaughter             Shawnee Stat           1:28.91   5 
 18 Travon Wimley                Cumber TN              1:29.60   4 
 19 Austin Snider                Georgetown             1:31.61   5 
 20 Joshua Jackson               Montevallo             1:32.72   4 
 21 Thomas Hoggard               Shawnee Stat           1:33.18   2 
 22 Thomas Watson                BSC                    1:33.38   2 
 23 Wesley Qualls                Georgetown             1:34.05   2 
 24 Ethan DeRossett              Georgetown             1:34.38   3 
 25 Jaylun Wallace               Lindsey Wils           1:34.42   2 
 26 Austin Ridenour              Shawnee Stat           1:38.61   2 
 27 Ashton McAnally              Hendrix                1:49.26   3 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
So Challenge: M 1:56.95  2/12/2018   Alvin Jacobs, Piedmont                    
  Crsplx Rec: C 1:46.68  3/12/2016   Clayton Murphey, Akron                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Charles Shimukowa            Cumber TN              1:55.69M  1 
  2 Alvin Jacobs                 Piedmont               1:55.74M  1 
  3 Sam Kiser                    Campbellsvil           1:56.82M  1 
  4 Travet Witherspoon           Clayton Stat           1:57.68   1 
  5 Bret Crawford                Campbellsvil           1:58.25   1 
  6 Rodrigo Meade                Oglethorpe             1:58.31   1 
  7 Thomas Ridley                Oglethorpe             1:59.43   4 
  8 Simeon Coleman               Cumberlands            2:00.06   2 
  9 Brendan Yeager               Covenant               2:00.47   4 
 10 Joseph Leventry              Montevallo             2:00.55   1 
 11 Erran Greene                 Methodist              2:00.72   3 
 12 Courtland White              Clayton Stat           2:00.79   2 
 13 Seth Graham                  Montevallo             2:00.85   3 
 14 Shemar Salmon                Cumber TN              2:00.94   2 
 15 Caleb Watson                 Lindsey Wils           2:02.05   3 
 16 Darius Smith                 Piedmont               2:02.09   2 
 17 Spencer Schick               Cumberlands            2:02.37   1 
 18 David Gaffin                 Covenant               2:02.64   5 
 19 Jeremy Halbrook              Piedmont               2:03.26   3 
 20 Zach Deihl                   Millsaps               2:03.29   3 
 21 Keaton Logan                 Cumberlands            2:03.47   3 
 22 Daniel Morris                Bryan                  2:04.52   5 
 23 Hunter Bennington            Shawnee Stat           2:05.32   2 
 24 Matthew Manns                Montevallo             2:05.46   3 
 25 Na'im Allen                  Clayton Stat           2:05.61   3 
 26 Cole Elrod                   Piedmont               2:05.71   4 
 27 Darius Robinson              Montevallo             2:06.22   2 
 28 Jake Royster                 Montevallo             2:06.77   5 
 29 Dustin Wheeler               Georgetown             2:06.94   5 
 30 Ryan Wolf                    Pikeville              2:07.21   5 
 31 Nicholas Evans               Oglethorpe             2:07.46   4 
 32 Griffin Riner                BSC                    2:07.83   4 
 33 Xavier Slaughter             Shawnee Stat           2:09.46   4 
 34 Roy Harkins                  Piedmont               2:09.98   5 
 35 Joshua Murdock               Lindsey Wils           2:10.18   4 
 36 Wesley Qualls                Georgetown             2:12.65   5 
 37 Ethan DeRossett              Georgetown             2:18.16   5 
 -- Will Marsh                   Cumber TN                  DNF   4 
 
Men 1000 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Nicolas Grandperrin          Cumberlands            2:29.30   1 
  2 Lucas Huelvan                Cumberlands            2:32.11   2 
  3 Camryn Snapp                 Campbellsvil           2:37.10   1 
  4 Hunter Preston               Lindsey Wils           2:41.06   2 
  5 Aaron Mattingly              Lindsey Wils           2:41.33   1 
  6 Owen Reeher                  Shawnee Stat           2:42.32   1 
  7 Noah Brown                   Lindsey Wils           2:42.65   1 
  8 Mitchell Miracle             Cumberlands            2:43.64   2 
  9 Josh Metzung                 Shawnee Stat           2:45.47   1 
 10 Steven Adams                 Shawnee Stat           2:46.64   1 
 11 Nathan Andress               Hendrix                2:47.32   2 
 12 Carlos Angeles               Cumber TN              2:48.76   2 
 13 Jaxon Downs                  Georgetown             2:48.99   2 
 14 Justin Tavner                Georgetown             2:49.37   1 
 15 Cody Cooper                  Georgetown             2:51.75   1 
 16 Austin Snider                Georgetown             2:55.39   2 
 17 Wil Mitchell                 Montevallo             2:55.60   1 
 18 Austin Burwell               Montevallo             3:20.81   2 
 19 Ashton McAnally              Hendrix                3:24.03   2 
 
Men 1 Mile Run
===================================================================
So Challenge: M 4:24.90  2/12/2018   Rodrigo Meade, Oglethorpe                 
  Crsplx Rec: C 3:59.41  1/10/2018   Brian Schrader, Saucony                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Lucas Huelvan                Cumberlands            4:19.80M  1 
  2 Seth Farmer                  Shawnee Stat           4:21.70M  1 
  3 Bret Crawford                Campbellsvil           4:22.51M  1 
  4 Seth Graham                  Montevallo             4:24.62M  1 
  5 Hunter Hoover                Shawnee Stat           4:24.80M  1 
  6 Jacob England                Cumberlands            4:29.92   2 
  7 Jacob Hamilton               Campbellsvil           4:31.66   1 
  8 Max Miller                   Piedmont               4:33.30   2 
  9 Jonathan George              Covenant               4:35.26   2 
 10 Evan Ortiz                   Clayton Stat           4:35.59   2 
 11 Jake Royster                 Montevallo             4:36.44   2 
 12 Leif Le Mahieu               Covenant               4:39.40   3 
 13 Nathan Andress               Hendrix                4:45.72   1 
 14 Matthew Broussard            Covenant               4:47.37   3 
 15 Eric Sparks                  Cumber TN              4:48.23   2 
 16 Jerry Rojas                  Cumber TN              4:49.06   3 
 17 Justin Tavner                Georgetown             4:54.06   3 
 18 Carlos Angeles               Cumber TN              4:56.41   2 
 19 Harley Waters                Lindsey Wils           5:02.86   3 
 20 Michael Miller               Hendrix                5:05.64   3 
 21 Will Richardson              Covenant               5:07.21   3 
 
Men 3000 Meter Run
===================================================================
So Challenge: M 9:01.83  2/12/2018   Jacob Hadden, Oglethorpe                  
  Crsplx Rec: C 8:00.40  3/12/2016   Edward Cheserek, Oregan                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Seth Farmer                  Shawnee Stat           8:46.10M  2 
  2 Nicolas Grandperrin          Cumberlands            8:46.97M  1 
  3 Corbin Harris                Campbellsvil           8:55.41M  1 
  4 Hunter Hoover                Shawnee Stat           8:59.50M  1 
  5 Levi Owens                   Lindsey Wils           9:05.17   1 
  6 Jim Headrick                 Lindsey Wils           9:06.93   1 
  7 Jacob England                Cumberlands            9:12.68   1 
  8 Alvin Finch                  BSC                    9:14.18   2 
  9 Owen Reeher                  Shawnee Stat           9:15.89   1 
 10 Garrett Faulkner             Cumberlands            9:16.03   1 
 11 Jacob Hamilton               Campbellsvil           9:17.99   1 
 12 Zane Wilson                  Montevallo             9:21.04   1 
 13 Micaiah Allison              Covenant               9:25.19   2 
 14 Jonathon Long                Lindsey Wils           9:32.46   1 
 15 Grant Yancey                 Millsaps               9:33.27   2 
 16 Matthew Seitz                Covenant               9:33.67   1 
 17 William Woods                Montevallo             9:34.42   2 
 18 Nicholas Berardi             Oglethorpe             9:34.87   1 
 19 Justin Schonter              Cumberlands            9:38.35   2 
 20 Sam Hunt                     Oglethorpe             9:38.88   2 
 21 Mason Stogsdill              Lindsey Wils           9:39.61   2 
 22 Jerry Rojas                  Cumber TN              9:39.94   1 
 23 Brett Amazon                 Oglethorpe             9:44.00   2 
 24 Jaxon Downs                  Georgetown             9:44.66   2 
 25 Lucas Lamb                   BSC                    9:46.69   2 
 26 Garrett Stafford             Piedmont               9:53.84   2 
 27 Kyle Kraus                   Covenant               9:54.58   2 
 28 Lindsey Green                Oglethorpe            10:24.36   2 
 29 Nathan Walker                Covenant              10:25.21   2 
 -- Michael Miller               Hendrix                    DNF   2 
 -- Eric Sparks                  Cumber TN                   DQ   1  broke early
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
===================================================================
So Challenge: M 15:56.71  2/12/2018   Mateo Villa, Oglethorpe                  
  Crsplx Rec: C 13:47.89  3/11/2016   Edward Cheserek, Oregan                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Corbin Harris                Campbellsvil          15:11.42M  1 
  2 Steven Adams                 Shawnee Stat          15:23.81M  1 
  3 Cornelius Kipchumba          Cumber TN             15:33.54M  1 
  4 Joseph Leventry              Montevallo            15:41.73M  2 
  5 Owen Reeher                  Shawnee Stat          15:42.22M  1 
  6 Josh Metzung                 Shawnee Stat          15:46.40M  1 
  7 Hayden Guthrie               Oglethorpe            15:48.21M  1 
  8 Bill Lester                  Oglethorpe            15:58.37   1 
  9 Garrett Faulkner             Cumberlands           15:58.62   1 
 10 Josh Evans                   Montevallo            16:00.61   1 
 11 Nate Mihnovich               Cumber TN             16:00.94   1 
 12 Matthew Tueller              Covenant              16:00.99   2 
 13 Jarrett Crawford             Campbellsvil          16:01.52   1 
 14 Jonathon Long                Lindsey Wils          16:11.83   2 
 15 Bryce Griggs                 Piedmont              16:27.75   1 
 16 Jordan Tucker                Lindsey Wils          16:30.51   2 
 17 Chris Stoeckel               Campbellsvil          16:36.71   1 
 18 Nathan Galloway              Piedmont              16:37.26   1 
 19 Justin Schonter              Cumberlands           16:38.78   2 
 20 Connor Moranos               Piedmont              16:47.71   2 
 21 Seth Hardwick                Lindsey Wils          16:49.15   2 
 22 Andrew Aycock                Oglethorpe            16:57.03   2 
 23 Carlos Tirado                Cumber TN             17:05.08   2 
 24 Jacob Nichols                Shawnee Stat          17:11.48   2 
 25 Ian Sneller                  Covenant              17:12.13   2 
 26 Andrew Gale                  Piedmont              17:19.38   1 
 27 Tyler Lawson                 Cumberlands           17:23.75   2 
 28 Jaxon Blaine                 Pikeville             17:57.65   2 
 29 Ethan New                    Cumberlands           18:03.35   2 
 30 Josh Lukens                  Covenant              18:04.65   2 
 31 Benjamin Hall                Pikeville             19:36.96   2 
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
 Heat Winner + next 5 on Time to Finals
So Challenge: M  8.79  2/12/2018   Matt Clark, Piedmont                        
  Crsplx Rec: C  7.56  3/12/2016   Devon Allen, Oregan                         
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Matt Clark                   Piedmont                M 8.55Q  2 
  2 Landon Saum                  Lindsey Wils            M 8.79Q  3 
  3 Jeremy Prichard              Methodist                 8.95Q  1 
  4 Derrick Ward                 Clayton Stat              8.92q  3 
  5 JP Wagoner                   Cumberlands               8.97q  1 
  6 Koby Story                   Cumber TN                 9.11q  1 
  7 Mike Benning                 BSC                       9.14q  2 
  8 Luke Hupp                    Cumberlands               9.16q  3 
  9 Austin Burwell               Montevallo                9.17   2 
 10 Issiah Jones                 Campbellsvil              9.25   2 
 11 Thomas Crawford              Cumberlands               9.30   1 
 12 Shakir Campbell              BSC                       9.32   2 
 13 Cody Cooper                  Georgetown                9.35   3 
 14 Ishmael Arnold               Cumber TN                 9.63   2 
 15 Monte Hahn                   Oglethorpe                9.64   1 
 16 Miles Martin                 U of the South            9.77   1 
 17 Elijah Manuel                Covenant                 10.59   1 
 18 Job Corbett                  Pikeville                10.66   3 
 19 Pierre Ezanno                Lindsey Wils             10.84   2 
 -- Cortlin Allen                Montevallo                  DQ   3  Ran around hurdle
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
 Heat Winner + next 5 on Time to Finals
So Challenge: M  8.79  2/12/2018   Matt Clark, Piedmont                        
  Crsplx Rec: C  7.56  3/12/2016   Devon Allen, Oregan                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Matt Clark                   Piedmont                  8.57M 
  2 Jeremy Prichard              Methodist                 8.68M  8.679
  3 Derrick Ward                 Clayton Stat              8.68M  8.680
  4 Landon Saum                  Lindsey Wils              8.81  
  5 JP Wagoner                   Cumberlands               8.99  
  6 Koby Story                   Cumber TN                 9.18  
  7 Mike Benning                 BSC                       9.67  
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
So Challenge: M 3:24.04  2/12/2018   Methodist, Methodist                      
                         T Taylor, E Greene, S Dukes, J Prichard           
  Crsplx Rec: C 3:04.28  3/12/2016   LSU, LSU                                  
                         c Grayson, L Bruton, M Cherry, F Dunkley          
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Lindsey Wilson                                      3:22.23M  1 
  2 Cumberland (Tenn.)                                  3:22.39M  2 
  3 Clayton State                                       3:22.81M  1 
  4 Cumberlands                                         3:26.34   1 
  5 Piedmont                                            3:29.96   2 
  6 Hendrix                                             3:35.04   1 
  7 Clayton State  'B'                                  3:35.82   3 
  8 Georgetown (Ky.)                                    3:36.98   2 
  9 Birmingham-Southern                                 3:38.50   3 
 10 Oglethorpe                                          3:40.39   2 
 11 Covenant                                            3:41.14   3 
 12 Clayton State  'C'                                  3:44.07   3 
 13 Piedmont  'B'                                       3:44.25   3 
 
Men Distance Medley
================================================================
So Challenge: M 10:53.61  2/12/2018   Piedmont, Piedmont                       
                          M Miller, C Larmony, A Jacobs, B Griggs           
  Crsplx Rec: C  9:27.27  3/11/2016   Oregon, Oregon                           
                          M Maton, B Theil, G Grosvenor, C Chesereck        
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Oglethorpe                                         10:37.80M 
  2 Covenant                                           10:53.10M 
  3 Cumberlands                                        10:56.44  
  4 Shawnee State                                      11:03.64  
  5 Campbellsville                                     11:06.01  
  6 Cumberland (Tenn.)                                 11:07.57  
  7 Piedmont                                           11:18.80  
  8 Lindsey Wilson                                     11:20.45  
  9 Georgetown (Ky.)                                   11:34.09  
 10 Birmingham-Southern                                12:02.83  
 11 Pikeville                                          12:08.67  
 
Men High Jump
==========================================================================
 Prog:1.60-1.65-1.70-1.75-1.80-1.85-1.90-1.95-2.00-2.03-2.06
So Challenge: M 1.90m  2/12/2018   Quincy Watford, Berry                       
  Crsplx Rec: C 2.31m  2/13/2018   Jamal Wilson, USC                           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Brayden Russell              Campbellsvil             1.90mM   6-02.75 
  2 Nathan Hepburn               Cumberlands              1.85m    6-00.75 
  2 Jeremy Prichard              Methodist                1.85m    6-00.75 
  4 Dylon Dishman                Cumber TN                1.85m    6-00.75 
  5 Cody Cooper                  Georgetown               1.85m    6-00.75 
  6 Reese Robinson               Georgetown               1.85m    6-00.75 
  7 Ishmael Arnold               Cumber TN                1.80m    5-10.75 
  8 Hunter Ashton                Shawnee Stat             1.80m    5-10.75 
  9 Cameron Graham               Piedmont                 1.75m    5-08.75 
  9 Garland Webb                 Campbellsvil             1.75m    5-08.75 
 11 Dillon Vanover               Cumberlands              1.75m    5-08.75 
 12 Damon Durrah                 Lindsey Wils             1.75m    5-08.75 
 13 Ammishaddai Easterling       Lindsey Wils             1.70m    5-07.00 
 14 Cornelius Ross II            Cumber TN                1.70m    5-07.00 
 15 John Mbadugha                Piedmont                 1.70m    5-07.00 
 16 Michael Redmon               Lindsey Wils             1.65m    5-05.00 
 17 Matthew Moore                Montevallo               1.60m    5-03.00 
 -- Christian Davis              Lindsey Wils                NH            
 -- Josh Ryce                    BSC                         NH            
 -- Luke Hupp                    Cumberlands                 NH            
 
Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
 Prog: 2.60-2.75-2.90-3.05-3.20-3.35-3.50-3.65-3.80-
 3.95-4.05-4.15-4.25
So Challenge: M 4.08m  2/12/2018   Ethan Caldwell, Berry                       
  Crsplx Rec: C 5.72m  1/31/2016   Sam Kendricks, Nike                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Caleb Kennelly               Shawnee Stat             4.25mM  13-11.25 
  2 Wil Mitchell                 Montevallo               4.15mM  13-07.25 
  3 Kyle Tidwell                 Montevallo               3.95m   12-11.50 
  4 Matthew Moore                Montevallo               3.95m   12-11.50 
  5 Sam Martin                   Cumberlands              3.80m   12-05.50 
  6 Austin Burwell               Montevallo               3.65m   11-11.75 
  7 Deauntee McDuffie            Oglethorpe               3.50m   11-05.75 
  8 Pierre Ezanno                Lindsey Wils             3.35m   10-11.75 
  9 Cooper Hayes                 Covenant                 3.35m   10-11.75 
 10 Thomas Crawford              Cumberlands              3.05m   10-00.00 
 11 Dylon Dishman                Cumber TN                3.05m   10-00.00 
 12 Landon Saum                  Lindsey Wils             2.90m    9-06.25 
 13 Luke Hupp                    Cumberlands              2.75m    9-00.25 
 14 Teagan Smith                 Shawnee Stat             2.75m    9-00.25 
 14 Parker Kuchek                Cumber TN                2.75m    9-00.25 
 16 Cody Cooper                  Georgetown               2.60m    8-06.25 
 -- Dylan Hopkins                Cumberlands                 NH            
 -- Hunter Ashton                Shawnee Stat                NH            
 -- John Mbadugha                Piedmont                    NH            
 
Men Long Jump
==========================================================================
 Top Nine Athletes to Finals.
So Challenge: M 6.49m  2/12/2018   Cameron Graham, Piedmont                    
  Crsplx Rec: C 8.10m  1/11/2014   Ngoni Makusha, Unattached                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Goabaone Mosheleketi         Lindsey Wils             7.32mM  24-00.25 
  2 Ammishaddai Easterling       Lindsey Wils             7.02mM  23-00.50 
  3 Jordan Jones                 BSC                      6.91mM  22-08.00 
  4 Holt Keeling                 Lindsey Wils             6.77mM  22-02.50 
  5 Michael Spainhour            Hendrix                  6.64mM  21-09.50 
  6 Dashaun Morgan               Montevallo               6.63mM  21-09.00 
  7 Jayce Shaffer                Cumberlands              6.50mM  21-04.00 
  8 Camryn Jacobs                Cumber TN                6.48m   21-03.25 
  9 Anthony Jordan               Piedmont                 6.43m   21-01.25 
 10 Javon Jones                  BSC                      6.42m   21-00.75 
 11 Faheem Gilbert               Shawnee Stat             6.38m   20-11.25 
 12 Henry Davison                Montevallo               6.33m   20-09.25 
 13 Tommy Baggett                Hendrix                  6.31m   20-08.50 
 14 Bumnene Ndebele              Cumber TN                6.27m   20-07.00 
 15 Michael Redmon               Lindsey Wils             6.26m   20-06.50 
 16 Cameron Graham               Piedmont                 6.25m   20-06.25 
 17 John Mbadugha                Piedmont                 6.19m   20-03.75 
 18 Reese Robinson               Georgetown               6.19m   20-03.75 
 19 Nathan Hepburn               Cumberlands              6.12m   20-01.00 
 20 Cornelius Ross II            Cumber TN                6.07m   19-11.00 
 21 Michael Scruggs              Cumber TN                5.98m   19-07.50 
 22 Sam Byrd                     Hendrix                  5.92m   19-05.25 
 23 Josh Ryce                    BSC                      5.82m   19-01.25 
 24 Brevon Whitney               Campbellsvil             5.81m   19-00.75 
 25 Brent Strunk                 Hendrix                  5.76m   18-10.75 
 26 Hunter Ashton                Shawnee Stat             5.76m   18-10.75 
 27 Cody Cooper                  Georgetown               5.76m   18-10.75 
 28 Anthony Goodloe              Piedmont                 5.75m   18-10.50 
 29 Austin Burwell               Montevallo               5.64m   18-06.00 
 30 Stephen Summerow             Oglethorpe               5.28m   17-04.00 
 31 Joshua Stroud                Oglethorpe               5.21m   17-01.25 
 32 Job Corbett                  Pikeville                5.08m   16-08.00 
 -- Garland Webb                 Campbellsvil              FOUL            
 
Men Triple Jump
==========================================================================
 Top Nine Athletes to Finals.
So Challenge: M 14.20m  2/12/2018   David Carter, Denison                      
  Crsplx Rec: C 16.64m  3/12/2016   Clive Pullen, Arkansas                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Goabaone Mosheleketi         Lindsey Wils            14.65mM  48-00.75 
  2 Bumnene Ndebele              Cumber TN               14.45mM  47-05.00 
  3 Garland Webb                 Campbellsvil            14.17m   46-06.00 
  4 Cornelius Ross II            Cumber TN               14.12m   46-04.00 
  5 Jordan Jones                 BSC                     13.98m   45-10.50 
  6 Pierre Ezanno                Lindsey Wils            13.81m   45-03.75 
  7 Dashaun Morgan               Montevallo              13.72m   45-00.25 
  8 Henry Davison                Montevallo              13.45m   44-01.50 
  9 Michael Spainhour            Hendrix                 13.38m   43-10.75 
 10 Reese Robinson               Georgetown              13.37m   43-10.50 
 11 Brayden Russell              Campbellsvil            12.95m   42-06.00 
 12 Josh Ryce                    BSC                     12.60m   41-04.25 
 13 Anthony Goodloe              Piedmont                12.59m   41-03.75 
 14 Brevon Whitney               Campbellsvil            12.58m   41-03.25 
 15 Javon Jones                  BSC                     12.54m   41-01.75 
 16 Anthony Jordan               Piedmont                12.48m   40-11.50 
 17 Ammishaddai Easterling       Lindsey Wils            12.05m   39-06.50 
 18 Hunter Ashton                Shawnee Stat            11.75m   38-06.75 
 19 Casey Heft                   Shawnee Stat            11.40m   37-05.00 
 -- Damon Durrah                 Lindsey Wils              FOUL            
 
Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
 Top Nine Athletes to Finals.
So Challenge: M 13.45m  2/12/2018   Jed Woodward, Berry                        
  Crsplx Rec: C 21.28m  3/12/2016   Ryan Crouser, Texas                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Dominick Joseph              Cumberlands             14.75mM  48-04.75 
  2 Ben Jackson                  Georgetown              14.52mM  47-07.75 
  3 Jacob Washburn               Cumberlands             14.46mM  47-05.25 
  4 Ross Whipple                 Georgetown              13.80mM  45-03.50 
  5 Caleb Costin                 Campbellsvil            13.70mM  44-11.50 
  6 Jared Bazley                 Hendrix                 13.35m   43-09.75 
  7 Caleb Staten                 Cumber TN               13.12m   43-00.50 
  8 Killian McClain              Piedmont                12.96m   42-06.25 
  9 Anthony Hampton              Lindsey Wils            12.69m   41-07.75 
 10 Jeremiah Parker              Campbellsvil            12.53m   41-01.50 
 11 Josiah Scott                 Cumber TN               12.36m   40-06.75 
 12 Cody Cooper                  Georgetown              12.36m   40-06.75 
 13 Austin Campbell              Lindsey Wils            11.91m   39-01.00 
 14 Will Underwood               Piedmont                11.74m   38-06.25 
 15 Ethan Scholtz                BSC                     11.64m   38-02.25 
 16 Nick Reynolds                Cumber TN               11.62m   38-01.50 
 17 Brandon Boyce                Cumberlands             11.42m   37-05.75 
 18 Eric Myrick                  Montevallo              11.41m   37-05.25 
 19 Justin Moore                 Cumberlands             11.41m   37-05.25 
 20 Mitchell Mershon             Piedmont                10.93m   35-10.50 
 21 Jalen Anderson               Methodist               10.59m   34-09.00 
 22 Tyler Fisher                 Piedmont                10.50m   34-05.50 
 23 Jacob Kennedy                BSC                     10.46m   34-04.00 
 24 Nnaemeka Nwosisi             Oglethorpe               9.88m   32-05.00 
 25 Jon Patterson                Methodist                9.42m   30-11.00 
 26 Cody Tolliver                Shawnee Stat             8.63m   28-03.75 
 27 James Thigpen                Methodist                8.49m   27-10.25 
 28 Austin Taylor                Shawnee Stat             7.79m   25-06.75 
 -- Derrick Maddox               BSC                       FOUL            
 
Men Weight Throw
==========================================================================
 Top Nine Athletes to Finals.
So Challenge: M 17.86m  2/12/2018   Kameren Morgan, Birmingham-S               
  Crsplx Rec: C 24.06m  1/17/2019   Daniel Haugh, Unattached                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Kameren Morgan               BSC                     19.19mM  62-11.50 
  2 Jacob Washburn               Cumberlands             15.41m   50-06.75 
  3 Anthony Hampton              Lindsey Wils            14.40m   47-03.00 
  4 Caleb Costin                 Campbellsvil            13.76m   45-01.75 
  5 Caleb Staten                 Cumber TN               13.70m   44-11.50 
  6 Austin Campbell              Lindsey Wils            13.63m   44-08.75 
  7 Josiah Scott                 Cumber TN               13.45m   44-01.50 
  8 Mitchell Paycheck            Georgetown              13.37m   43-10.50 
  9 Gary Lukens                  Georgetown              13.19m   43-03.25 
 10 Cody Cooper                  Georgetown              12.45m   40-10.25 
 11 Jeremiah Parker              Campbellsvil            12.36m   40-06.75 
 12 Justin Moore                 Cumberlands             12.08m   39-07.75 
 13 Dominick Joseph              Cumberlands             11.92m   39-01.25 
 14 Timothy Higgs                Lindsey Wils            11.91m   39-01.00 
 15 Nick Reynolds                Cumber TN               11.74m   38-06.25 
 16 Killian McClain              Piedmont                11.55m   37-10.75 
 17 Brandon Boyce                Cumberlands             11.53m   37-10.00 
 18 Cody Tolliver                Shawnee Stat            10.98m   36-00.25 
 19 Ethan Scholtz                BSC                     10.65m   34-11.25 
 20 Tyler Fisher                 Piedmont                10.62m   34-10.25 
 21 Eric Myrick                  Montevallo              10.37m   34-00.25 
 22 Michael Tirjan               Cumber TN               10.25m   33-07.50 
 23 Christian Ryne               Georgetown              10.10m   33-01.75 
 24 Will Underwood               Piedmont                 9.20m   30-02.25 
 25 Zackary Hall                 Pikeville                9.10m   29-10.25 
 26 Jalen Anderson               Methodist                9.00m   29-06.50 
 27 Mitchell Mershon             Piedmont                 8.58m   28-01.75 
 28 Austin Taylor                Shawnee Stat             6.93m   22-09.00 
 29 Adrian Weiss                 Montevallo               6.74m   22-01.50