Licensed to Exact Timing - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/2/2019 04:51 PM
             Sewanee Indoor Track & Field Invitational - 2/2/2019              
                                 Fowler Center                                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 55 Meter Dash
============================================================================
6 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 #  802 Brown, Zairia      SR Mississippi                        7.38Q  5 
  2 #  810 McCaw, Ezra        FR Mississippi                        7.44Q  4 
  3 #  746 Taylor, Monasia    FR Birmingham-S                       7.53Q  3 
  4 #  793 Rosenblum, Michel  SO Emory                              7.61Q  2 
  5 #  827 Singleton, Maya    FR Oglethorpe                         7.70Q  1 
  6 #  803 Cicco, Jane Ann    SO Mississippi             7.70       7.57q  4 
  7 #  807 Lee, Maureen       FR Mississippi                        7.63   2 
  8 #  835 Leonardis, Alexan  JR Piedmont                           7.64   3 
  9 #  736 Bolden, Jaida      SO Birmingham-S                       7.76   3 
 10 #  747 Trotman, Taylor    SO Birmingham-S            7.65       7.81   5 
 11 #  858 Watson, Haven      JR U. of the So            7.91       7.87   3 
 12 #  857 Stuber, Meredith   SR U. of the So                       7.88   3 
 13 #  738 Burks, J'Mya       FR Birmingham-S                       7.89   5 
 14 #  740 Lindsey, Alexus    JR Birmingham-S                       8.04   2 
 15 #  854 Montgomery, Molly  SO U. of the So            8.43       8.10   1 
 16 #  841 Beyah, Samirah     JR Reinhardt                          8.17   5 
 17 #  843 Obarsky, Madison   FR Reinhardt                          8.31   4 
 18 #  772 Coe, Maya          SR Emory                              8.36   5 
 19 #  856 Shackelford, Eliz  SO U. of the So            8.24       8.42   2 
 20 #  823 Manson, Briyana    FR Oglethorpe                         8.43   5 
 20 #  851 Leverett, Reagen   FR U. of the So                       8.43   4 
 22 #  849 Everette, Meme     FR U. of the So                       8.44   1 
 22 #  831 Cassidy, Madison   FR Piedmont                           8.44   3 
 24 #  829 Tyrell, Lenice     SO Oglethorpe              8.48       8.45   1 
 25 #  836 Morgan, Perryn     FR Piedmont                           8.53   4 
 26 #  832 Drake, Victoria    FR Piedmont                           9.06   1 
 27 #  848 Board, Sarah       SR U. of the So            8.93       9.10   2 
 28 #  853 Menefee, Summer    SR U. of the So                       9.52   1 
 29 #  822 Manso, Vivian      SO Oglethorpe                         9.58   2 
 -- #  797 Wilson, Jenna      SR Emory                               DNS   4 
 
Women 55 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 #  802 Brown, Zairia      SR Mississippi             7.38       7.32   10   
  2 #  810 McCaw, Ezra        FR Mississippi             7.44       7.35    8   
  3 #  746 Taylor, Monasia    FR Birmingham-S            7.53       7.46    6   
  4 #  803 Cicco, Jane Ann    SO Mississippi             7.57       7.56    5   
  5 #  793 Rosenblum, Michel  SO Emory                   7.61       7.57    4   
  6 #  827 Singleton, Maya    FR Oglethorpe              7.70       7.79    3   
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 #  802 Brown, Zairia      SR Mississippi            25.90      26.23   6  10   
  2 #  810 McCaw, Ezra        FR Mississippi            25.72      26.82   6   8   
  3 #  807 Lee, Maureen       FR Mississippi            27.18      27.35   5   6   
  4 #  793 Rosenblum, Michel  SO Emory                  27.04      27.39   5   5   
  5 #  803 Cicco, Jane Ann    SO Mississippi            26.63      27.53   6   4   
  6 #  817 Andrey, Nicolette  SR Oglethorpe             27.35      27.70   5   3   
  7 #  735 Bendolph, Kamryn   FR Birmingham-S           28.20      28.14   4   2   
  8 #  737 Bryant, Rebecca    SR Birmingham-S           26.91      28.15   5   1   
  9 #  857 Stuber, Meredith   SR U. of the So           26.22      28.46   6 
 10 #  855 Schiavone, Kelsie  SR U. of the So           28.14      28.48   4 
 11 #  818 Ayoade, Sarah      FR Oglethorpe             28.85      29.42   3 
 12 #  746 Taylor, Monasia    FR Birmingham-S           28.35      29.43   4 
 13 #  858 Watson, Haven      JR U. of the So           28.41      29.82   4 
 14 #  758 Roberts, Virginia  SO Covenant               29.50      29.94   3 
 15 #  843 Obarsky, Madison   FR Reinhardt              30.13      30.18   2 
 16 #  854 Montgomery, Molly  SO U. of the So           29.49      30.20   3 
 17 #  829 Tyrell, Lenice     SO Oglethorpe             29.76      31.05   2 
 18 #  849 Everette, Meme     FR U. of the So                      31.16   1 
 19 #  851 Leverett, Reagen   FR U. of the So                      31.32   1 
 20 #  850 Hubbard, Anna      FR U. of the So                      32.38   1 
 21 #  839 Adams, Ricki-Chan  JR Reinhardt              28.41      32.49   3 
 22 #  763 Walter, Anna       SO Covenant                          32.55   2 
 -- #  827 Singleton, Maya    FR Oglethorpe                          DNS   2 
 -- #  785 Li, Annie          FR Emory                  30.21        SCR     
 -- #  797 Wilson, Jenna      SR Emory                               SCR     
 -- #  781 Kastenberg, Emily  SO Emory                  27.57        SCR     
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 #  817 Andrey, Nicolette  SR Oglethorpe             58.95    1:02.27   4  10   
  2 #  735 Bendolph, Kamryn   FR Birmingham-S         1:03.30    1:02.75   3   8   
  3 #  808 Lewallen, Rebecca  JR Mississippi          1:00.84    1:03.37   4   6   
  4 #  855 Schiavone, Kelsie  SR U. of the So         1:00.45    1:03.77   4   5   
  5 #  737 Bryant, Rebecca    SR Birmingham-S         1:00.51    1:05.80   4   4   
  6 #  743 Moore, Tinsley     FR Birmingham-S         1:06.51    1:06.24   2   3   
  7 #  768 Brown, Belle       FR Emory                1:02.53    1:06.31   3   2   
  8 #  758 Roberts, Virginia  SO Covenant             1:05.99    1:06.59   2   1   
  9 #  856 Shackelford, Eliz  SO U. of the So         1:04.36    1:08.47   3 
 10 #  747 Trotman, Taylor    SO Birmingham-S         1:03.34    1:09.64   3 
 11 #  825 Robinson, My'Chel  SO Oglethorpe                      1:12.88   1 
 12 #  839 Adams, Ricki-Chan  JR Reinhardt            1:04.68    1:13.28   2 
 13 #  763 Walter, Anna       SO Covenant                        1:13.92   1 
 14 #  756 Ortlip, Ellen      SR Covenant                        1:19.64   1 
 -- #  842 Braswell, Hanna    JR Reinhardt            1:08.35        SCR     
 
Women 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 #  755 Lipperd, Sarah Ka  FR Covenant                        2:27.84   2  10   
  2 #  800 Beccera, Meghan    SO Mississippi          2:30.17    2:32.72   2   8   
  3 #  845 Poteet, Reagan     SO Reinhardt                       2:33.48   1   6   
  4 #  804 Farias, Bethany    FR Mississippi                     2:33.72   1   5   
  5 #  754 Henry, Maggie      FR Covenant                        2:34.52   1   4   
  6 #  846 Rice, Savanah      SR Reinhardt            2:35.87    2:41.39   2   3   
  7 #  782 Kazemi, Ayla       SO Emory                2:42.88    2:41.77   2   2   
  8 #  809 Maxie, Mystica     FR Mississippi                     2:44.09   1   1   
  9 #  801 Brown, Hailey      FR Mississippi                     2:48.23   2 
 10 #  819 Davenport, Morgan  FR Oglethorpe                      2:58.68   1 
 
Women 1 Mile Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 #  762 Smith, Lilly       SR Covenant             5:23.89    5:20.42   2  10   
  2 #  739 Head, Marjorie     JR Birmingham-S         5:39.25    5:43.80   2   8   
  3 #  791 Racette, Bella     FR Emory                           5:45.11   1   6   
  4 #  792 Rodriguez, Lauren  SO Emory                           5:45.88   1   5   
  5 #  779 Hoekendijk, Olivi  SO Emory                5:38.42    5:47.96   2   4   
  6 #  846 Rice, Savanah      SR Reinhardt            5:52.57    5:56.62   2   3   
  7 #  787 Morris, Ana        SO Emory                5:29.96    6:01.68   2   2   
  8 #  777 Dwier, Christina   SO Emory                5:52.55    6:03.62   2   1   
  9 #  769 Burgess, Jordan    JR Emory                           6:09.17   1 
 10 #  786 Ly, Michelle       SO Emory                           6:10.05   1 
 11 #  757 Pepper, Caroline   JR Covenant                        6:20.94   1 
 12 #  750 Cotta, Rachel      SO Covenant                        6:24.79   1 
 13 #  753 Heath, Megan       SO Covenant                        6:29.95   1 
 14 #  752 Fitch, Sydney      SO Covenant             6:27.42    6:30.17   2 
 15 #  847 Tuttle, Ashlyn     SO Reinhardt                       6:38.21   1 
 16 #  820 Falkenberry, Carr  FR Oglethorpe                      6:42.07   1 
 17 #  745 Owen, Mary         FR Birmingham-S                    6:55.74   2 
 -- #  821 Huff-Streiter, Ga  FR Oglethorpe                          SCR     
 
Women 3000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  761 Settle, Michelann  JR Covenant            11:03.36   11:24.01   10   
  2 #  760 Samuels, Hannah    SR Covenant            11:13.30   11:42.83    8   
  3 #  784 Li, Amanda         SO Emory               11:20.11   11:49.42    6   
  4 #  751 Danek, Anna        JR Covenant            12:05.46   11:57.64    5   
  5 #  764 Beavers, Heather   SR Emory               11:35.36   12:03.43    4   
  6 #  748 Baker, Ashleigh    SO Covenant            13:49.25   12:23.18    3   
  7 #  783 Laverty, Eileen    FR Emory               11:57.14   12:29.91    2   
  8 #  759 Robinson, Ellie    SO Covenant                       13:19.07    1   
  9 #  749 Ball, Hannah       JR Covenant                       13:32.52  
 -- #  739 Head, Marjorie     JR Birmingham-S                        SCR  
 
Women 55 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
Top 5 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 #  740 Lindsey, Alexus    JR Birmingham-S            9.43       9.39q 
  2 #  765 Beltran, Sofia     SO Emory                   9.04       9.68q 
  3 #  849 Everette, Meme     FR U. of the So                       9.94q 
  4 #  747 Trotman, Taylor    SO Birmingham-S                      10.32q 
  5 #  778 Haney, Britt       FR Emory                             14.63q 
 
Women 55 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 #  740 Lindsey, Alexus    JR Birmingham-S            9.39       9.41   10   
  2 #  765 Beltran, Sofia     SO Emory                   9.68       9.70    8   
  3 #  778 Haney, Britt       FR Emory                  14.63       9.97    6   
  4 #  849 Everette, Meme     FR U. of the So            9.94       9.98    5   
  5 #  747 Trotman, Taylor    SO Birmingham-S           10.32      10.75    4   
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Mississippi College  'A'                          3:57.14    4:09.58   2  10   
     1) #802 Brown, Zairia SR           2) #808 Lewallen, Rebecca JR      
     3) #803 Cicco, Jane Ann SO         4) #810 McCaw, Ezra FR            
  2 Emory  'A'                                        3:42.97    4:28.73   2   8   
     1) #793 Rosenblum, Michelle SO     2) #778 Haney, Britt FR           
     3) #768 Brown, Belle FR            4) #765 Beltran, Sofia SO         
  3 Emory  'B'                                        3:42.97    4:44.52   2   6   
     1) #782 Kazemi, Ayla SO            2) #787 Morris, Ana SO            
     3) #779 Hoekendijk, Olivia SO      4) #792 Rodriguez, Lauren SO      
  4 U. of the South  'A'                              4:11.23    4:48.49   1   5   
     1) #851 Leverett, Reagen FR        2) #857 Stuber, Meredith SR       
     3) #856 Shackelford, Elizabeth SO  4) #855 Schiavone, Kelsie SR      
  5 Reinhardt  'A'                                    4:15.00    5:15.32   1   4   
     1) #839 Adams, Ricki-Chandler JR   2) #846 Rice, Savanah SR          
     3) #847 Tuttle, Ashlyn SO          4) #845 Poteet, Reagan SO         
 -- Birmingham-Southern  'A'                          4:14.16        DNS   1 
     1) #735 Bendolph, Kamryn FR        2) #743 Moore, Tinsley FR         
     3) #747 Trotman, Taylor SO         4) #737 Bryant, Rebecca SR        
 
Women Distance Medley
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Covenant  'A'                                    13:13.20   13:15.04   10   
     1) #761 Settle, Michelann JR       2) #755 Lipperd, Sarah Kate FR    
     3) #762 Smith, Lilly SR            4) #754 Henry, Maggie FR          
  2 Mississippi College  'A'                         13:20.55   14:30.76    8   
     1) #804 Farias, Bethany FR         2) #800 Beccera, Meghan SO        
     3) #801 Brown, Hailey FR           4) #809 Maxie, Mystica FR         
 
Women High Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 #  795 Small, Jordan      SR Emory                  1.60m      1.60m    5-03.00  10   
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  2 #  811 McDonald, Andrea   SR Mississippi            1.70m      1.55m    5-01.00   8   
     1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O    O  XXX 
  3 #  834 Granger, Cameron   SO Piedmont               1.52m      1.50m    4-11.00   6   
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
        O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  4 #  736 Bolden, Jaida      SO Birmingham-S           1.50m      1.45m    4-09.00   5   
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  5 #  825 Robinson, My'Chel  SO Oglethorpe                        1.40m    4-07.00   4   
     1.35 1.40 1.45 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 -- #  806 Hardy, Tytavia     FR Mississippi            1.60m        DNS            
 -- #  814 Robinson, Emma     FR Mississippi            1.45m        DNS            
 
Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 #  794 Saridakis, Isabel  JR Emory                  3.68m      3.50m   11-05.75  10   
     3.20 3.35 3.50 3.60 
       XO   XO   XO  XXX 
  2 #  813 Rizk, Marina       FR Mississippi            3.40m      3.35m   10-11.75   8   
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 
      XXO    O    O  XXX 
  3 #  767 Breitowich, Andi   SO Emory                  3.50m      3.20m   10-06.00   6   
     3.05 3.20 3.35 
        O   XO  XXX 
  4 #  798 Yuder, Erin        SO Emory                  3.05m      3.05m   10-00.00   5   
     2.90 3.05 3.20 
       XO   XO  XXX 
  5 #  831 Cassidy, Madison   FR Piedmont                          2.90m    9-06.25   4   
     2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 
        O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  6 #  812 Reynolds, Ansley   FR Mississippi            2.80m     J2.90m    9-06.25   3   
     2.75 2.90 3.05 
      XXO   XO  XXX 
  7 #  836 Morgan, Perryn     FR Piedmont               2.80m      2.75m    9-00.25   2   
     2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 
       XO    O    O    O  XXX 
  8 #  828 Stuart, Courtney   SO Oglethorpe             3.05m      2.60m    8-06.25   1   
     2.45 2.60 2.75 
        O    O  XXX 
  9 #  850 Hubbard, Anna      FR U. of the So                     J2.60m    8-06.25 
     2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 10 #  799 Ahmed Selim, Nada  SO Mississippi                       2.30m    7-06.50 
     2.15 2.30 2.45 
        O   XO  XXX 
 10 #  835 Leonardis, Alexan  JR Piedmont               2.45m      2.30m    7-06.50 
     2.15 2.30 2.45 
        O   XO  XXX 
 -- #  843 Obarsky, Madison   FR Reinhardt                            NH            
     2.15 
      XXX 
 -- #  832 Drake, Victoria    FR Piedmont                             NH            
     2.15 
      XXX 
 
Women Long Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 #  857 Stuber, Meredith   SR U. of the So           4.93m      4.70m   15-05.00  10   
      4.41m  4.61m  4.61m  4.70m       
  2 #  858 Watson, Haven      JR U. of the So           4.88m      4.67m   15-04.00   8   
      4.37m  4.50m  4.67m  4.32m       
  3 #  818 Ayoade, Sarah      FR Oglethorpe                        4.66m   15-03.50   6   
      FOUL  FOUL  4.59m  4.66m       
  4 #  817 Andrey, Nicolette  SR Oglethorpe             4.84m      4.63m   15-02.25   5   
      4.63m  FOUL  4.58m  FOUL       
  5 #  737 Bryant, Rebecca    SR Birmingham-S           4.73m      4.56m   14-11.50   4   
      FOUL  4.56m  FOUL  4.25m       
  6 #  736 Bolden, Jaida      SO Birmingham-S           4.87m      4.51m   14-09.75   3   
      FOUL  4.51m  4.39m  4.51m       
  7 #  780 Hunter, Amy        JR Emory                  4.69m      4.46m   14-07.75   2   
      4.18m  4.46m  4.45m  4.45m       
  8 #  834 Granger, Cameron   SO Piedmont               4.70m      4.30m   14-01.25   1   
      4.21m  4.30m  4.00m  4.17m       
  9 #  772 Coe, Maya          SR Emory                  4.26m      4.16m   13-07.75 
      4.16m  4.08m  3.98m  4.00m       
 10 #  827 Singleton, Maya    FR Oglethorpe                        4.05m   13-03.50 
      3.97m  3.76m  4.05m  3.77m       
 11 #  841 Beyah, Samirah     JR Reinhardt              4.41m      4.01m   13-02.00 
      3.60m  3.75m  3.65m  4.01m       
 12 #  819 Davenport, Morgan  FR Oglethorpe                        3.78m   12-05.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  3.78m       
 -- #  770 Cella, Valerie     FR Emory                  4.42m        DNS            
 -- #  741 Messick, Alli      JR Birmingham-S           4.12m        DNS            
 -- #  806 Hardy, Tytavia     FR Mississippi            5.53m        DNS            
 
Women Triple Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 #  826 Shaw, Arielle      SR Oglethorpe            11.41m     10.94m   35-10.75  10   
      10.90m  FOUL  FOUL  10.94m       
  2 #  780 Hunter, Amy        JR Emory                 10.90m     10.73m   35-02.50   8   
      10.43m  10.73m  10.45m  10.66m       
  3 #  834 Granger, Cameron   SO Piedmont              10.44m     10.30m   33-09.50   6   
      9.92m  10.06m  9.84m  10.30m       
  4 #  737 Bryant, Rebecca    SR Birmingham-S          10.26m     10.10m   33-01.75   5   
      FOUL  9.97m  10.10m  10.07m       
  5 #  771 Chang, Katie       SR Emory                 10.28m      9.89m   32-05.50   4   
      9.65m  9.62m  9.62m  9.89m       
  6 #  736 Bolden, Jaida      SO Birmingham-S           9.49m      9.25m   30-04.25   3   
      9.25m  9.20m  8.62m  9.20m       
 -- #  773 Coleman, Ayriel    SO Emory                 10.74m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
 -- #  741 Messick, Alli      JR Birmingham-S           7.84m        DNS            
 -- #  811 McDonald, Andrea   SR Mississippi           12.21m        DNS            
 
Women Shot Put
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 #  776 Dreffs, Kora       SR Emory                 11.72m     11.27m   36-11.75  10   
      FOUL  11.16m  11.19m  11.20m  11.27m  FOUL
  2 #  805 Frost, Autumn      JR Mississippi           11.05m     11.00m   36-01.25   8   
      FOUL  10.68m  FOUL  10.82m  FOUL  11.00m
  3 #  790 Potokar, Gracie    SR Emory                 11.34m     10.63m   34-10.50   6   
      FOUL  FOUL  9.83m  10.63m  9.66m  FOUL
  4 #  815 Vance, Kiara       FR Mississippi           10.79m     10.44m   34-03.00   5   
      10.44m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  10.42m  FOUL
  5 #  837 Richards, Savanna  FR Piedmont              10.77m     10.30m   33-09.50   4   
      9.32m  9.86m  9.42m  9.58m  10.30m  9.72m
  6 #  833 Fernandes, Giahnn  SO Piedmont              10.42m     10.25m   33-07.50   3   
      10.25m  9.77m  10.22m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7 #  824 Payne, Sydney      SO Oglethorpe            10.45m     10.22m   33-06.50   2   
      FOUL  9.78m  9.06m  10.22m  9.94m  8.44m
  8 #  816 Williams, Ashleig  JR Mississippi           10.72m     10.09m   33-01.25   1   
      9.59m  10.09m  FOUL  FOUL  10.00m  9.92m
  9 #  830 Arnold, Abbey      SO Piedmont               9.47m      9.90m   32-05.75 
      9.73m  FOUL  9.90m  FOUL  FOUL  9.50m
 10 #  744 Norris, Jazmin     JR Birmingham-S          10.94m      9.30m   30-06.25 
      FOUL  9.30m  8.55m          
 11 #  840 Barr, Susanna      FR Reinhardt              8.51m      9.24m   30-03.75 
      9.24m  FOUL  FOUL           
 12 #  838 Torres, Allie      FR Piedmont               8.38m      9.22m   30-03.00 
      9.22m  FOUL  8.40m           
 13 #  844 Perry, Kaitlynn    FR Reinhardt              8.57m      8.78m   28-09.75 
      8.58m  FOUL  8.78m           
 
Women Weight Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 #  788 Okafor, Kemdi      JR Emory                 12.76m     13.39m   43-11.25  10   
      12.26m  FOUL  12.43m  12.29m  13.39m  FOUL
  2 #  833 Fernandes, Giahnn  SO Piedmont              11.79m     12.71m   41-08.50   8   
      FOUL  FOUL  11.75m  12.35m  11.90m  12.71m
  3 #  815 Vance, Kiara       FR Mississippi           12.16m     12.28m   40-03.50   6   
      FOUL  11.13m  11.59m  12.28m  FOUL  FOUL
  4 #  775 Devaux, Alex       FR Emory                 11.91m     12.24m   40-02.00   5   
      11.84m  11.62m  FOUL  12.24m  FOUL  FOUL
  5 #  744 Norris, Jazmin     JR Birmingham-S          12.70m     12.12m   39-09.25   4   
      FOUL  FOUL  11.13m  12.12m  FOUL  FOUL
  6 #  830 Arnold, Abbey      SO Piedmont              11.54m     11.52m   37-09.50   3   
      11.10m  FOUL  11.52m  10.96m  11.09m  FOUL
  7 #  774 De Greef, Oceane   FR Emory                 11.76m     10.96m   35-11.50   2   
      10.33m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  10.96m
  8 #  844 Perry, Kaitlynn    FR Reinhardt              5.73m     10.80m   35-05.25   1   
      10.35m  10.80m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9 #  790 Potokar, Gracie    SR Emory                 10.65m     10.64m   34-11.00 
      10.64m  10.21m  6.45m  FOUL  FOUL  10.57m
 10 #  840 Barr, Susanna      FR Reinhardt              8.57m     10.26m   33-08.00 
      FOUL  9.51m  10.26m           
 11 #  838 Torres, Allie      FR Piedmont               9.76m     10.14m   33-03.25 
      10.08m  10.14m  FOUL           
 12 #  837 Richards, Savanna  FR Piedmont               7.06m      8.16m   26-09.25 
      7.57m  7.52m  8.16m           
 -- #  796 Wagner, Paris      SR Emory                 15.79m        DNS            
 
Men 55 Meter Dash
============================================================================
6 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 #  945 Wilson, Rakeem     SO Mississippi             6.78       6.52Q  3 
  2 #  931 Hodnett, Luke      SR Mississippi             6.61       6.55Q  4 
  3 #  971 Cook, Dezric       JR Reinhardt                          6.69Q  2 
  4 #  976 Everett, Jalen     FR Reinhardt                          6.80Q  1 
  5 #  978 Gilstrap, Arius    JR Reinhardt                          6.57q  4 
  6 #  922 Solomon, Jacob     FR Emory                              6.71q  4 
  7 #  940 Thompson, Joe      FR Mississippi                        6.75   4 
  8 #  963 Graham, Cameron    SO Piedmont                           6.80   2 
  8 #  887 Masters, Caleb     FR Covenant                           6.80   3 
 10 #  964 Jordan, Anthony    FR Piedmont                           6.82   1 
 11 #  912 Kidd, Zion         SO Emory                   6.96       6.84   2 
 12 #  874 Weaver, Reece      FR Birmingham-S                       6.92   3 
 13 #  932 Jackson, Justin    JR Mississippi                        6.99   3 
 13 #  876 Bright, Stefon     JR Covenant                           6.99   1 
 15 #  898 Adesanya, Chris    JR Emory                              7.00   4 
 16 #  996 Johnson, Kalon     SR U. of the So            7.12       7.02   1 
 17 #  992 Bryant, Joshua     FR U. of the So                       7.17   2 
 18 #  959 Stroud, Joshua     FR Oglethorpe                         7.19   3 
 19 #  955 McDuffie, Deaunte  SO Oglethorpe              7.28       7.22   1 
 20 #  920 Scott, Graham      FR Emory                              7.23   3 
 21 #  888 Pace, Joshua       FR Covenant                           7.25   1 
 22 #  993 Chen, Xiaodi       FR U. of the So                       7.26   4 
 23 #  999 Lewis, Wilson      JR U. of the So            7.80       7.71   2 
 -- #  969 Berdin, Terry      FR Reinhardt                           DNS   2 
 
Men 55 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 #  945 Wilson, Rakeem     SO Mississippi             6.52       6.43   10   
  2 #  931 Hodnett, Luke      SR Mississippi             6.55       6.53    8   
  3 #  922 Solomon, Jacob     FR Emory                   6.71       6.64    6   
  4 #  971 Cook, Dezric       JR Reinhardt               6.69       6.65    5   
  5 #  976 Everett, Jalen     FR Reinhardt               6.80       6.69    4   
  6 #  978 Gilstrap, Arius    JR Reinhardt               6.57       6.71    3   
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 #  945 Wilson, Rakeem     SO Mississippi            22.27      22.90   7  10   
  2 #  931 Hodnett, Luke      SR Mississippi            22.06      22.93   7   8   
  3 #  978 Gilstrap, Arius    JR Reinhardt              22.29      22.99   7   6   
  4 #  971 Cook, Dezric       JR Reinhardt              22.74      23.57   7   5   
  5 #  874 Weaver, Reece      FR Birmingham-S           23.58      23.77   5   4   
  6 #  940 Thompson, Joe      FR Mississippi            23.24      23.93   6   3   
  7 #  918 Rand, Alex         JR Emory                             24.26   1   2   
  8 #  956 McNealy, Bryce     FR Oglethorpe             23.37      24.37   6   1   
  9 #  912 Kidd, Zion         SO Emory                  23.16      24.38   6 
 10 #  887 Masters, Caleb     FR Covenant                          24.53   2 
 11 #  960 Summerow, Stephen  FR Oglethorpe                        24.87   2 
 12 #  876 Bright, Stefon     JR Covenant                          24.93   2 
 13 #  873 Vermilyea, Jim     SO Birmingham-S                      25.28   1 
 13 #  920 Scott, Graham      FR Emory                  24.60      25.28   5 
 15 #  959 Stroud, Joshua     FR Oglethorpe             24.24      25.62   5 
 16 #  992 Bryant, Joshua     FR U. of the So                      25.76   1 
 17 #  996 Johnson, Kalon     SR U. of the So           25.32      26.47   4 
 18 #  886 Manuel, Elijah     FR Covenant                          26.49   3 
 19 #  888 Pace, Joshua       FR Covenant                          26.53   3 
 20 #  910 Kelly, Kieran      FR Emory                             26.60   1 
 -- #  993 Chen, Xiaodi       FR U. of the So                        DNF   4 
 -- #  911 Khattab, Moustafa  SR Emory                               DNS   3 
 -- #  998 Jones, Letherio    SO U. of the So           23.54        DNS   6 
 -- # 1004 Spann, Dillon      JR U. of the So           24.92        DNS   5 
 -- #  953 Hazen, Hayden      SO Oglethorpe             28.48        DNS   4 
 -- #  932 Jackson, Justin    JR Mississippi                         DNS   3 
 -- #  969 Berdin, Terry      FR Reinhardt                           DNS   4 
 -- #  995 Jennings, Erbie    SO U. of the So                        DNS   2 
 -- #  900 Boye, Dylan        JR Emory                  22.76        SCR     
 -- #  898 Adesanya, Chris    JR Emory                               SCR     
 -- #  991 Allen, Buck        FR U. of the So                        SCR     
 -- #  997 Johnston, JP       FR U. of the So                        SCR     
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 #  925 Dempsey, Dalton    SO Mississippi            48.87      50.57   6  10   
  2 #  978 Gilstrap, Arius    JR Reinhardt              49.99      50.85   6   8   
  3 #  956 McNealy, Bryce     FR Oglethorpe             51.54      53.62   5   6   
  4 #  874 Weaver, Reece      FR Birmingham-S                      53.71   1   5   
  5 #  998 Jones, Letherio    SO U. of the So           52.06      54.26   5   4   
  6 #  939 Parker, Nate       FR Mississippi            53.62      54.42   5   3   
  7 #  982 McDade, Samuel     SR Reinhardt              50.29      55.76   6   2   
  8 # 1004 Spann, Dillon      JR U. of the So           54.42      55.93   5   1   
  9 #  865 Jones, Jordan      FR Birmingham-S                      55.95   2 
 10 #  911 Khattab, Moustafa  SR Emory                             56.01   2 
 11 #  895 Wallace, William   SO Covenant               54.65      56.33   4 
 12 #  878 Cone, Stephen      FR Covenant                          56.45   2 
 13 #  873 Vermilyea, Jim     SO Birmingham-S           55.45      56.80   4 
 14 #  870 Ryce, Josh         FR Birmingham-S           56.45      56.83   4 
 15 #  893 Tyson, Ben         FR Covenant                          56.98   1 
 16 #  879 Ferda, Karl        FR Covenant                          57.04   3 
 17 #  984 Pyron, Harley      SR Reinhardt              57.16      57.07   4 
 18 #  995 Jennings, Erbie    SO U. of the So                      58.53   1 
 19 #  999 Lewis, Wilson      JR U. of the So           59.17    1:02.32   3 
 -- #  918 Rand, Alex         JR Emory                  51.27         DQ   6  FALSE START
 -- #  910 Kelly, Kieran      FR Emory                  58.11        DNS   3 
 -- # 1001 Martin, Miles      JR U. of the So           59.07        DNS   3 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 #  924 White, Matthew     FR Emory                2:02.14    2:05.15   3  10   
  2 #  938 Odem, Braden       FR Mississippi          2:06.45    2:05.62   2   8   
  3 #  989 Vincent Jr., Bria  JR Reinhardt            2:02.69    2:06.39   3   6   
  4 #  884 Le Mahieu, Leif    SO Covenant             2:02.98    2:06.42   3   5   
  5 #  928 Fletcher, Allen    JR Mississippi          1:59.50    2:07.36   3   4   
  6 #  896 Yeager, Brendan    FR Covenant                        2:07.42   1   3   
  7 #  880 Gaffin, David      FR Covenant                        2:10.89   1   2   
  8 #  979 Helfrich, Jackson  JR Reinhardt                       2:11.38   1   1   
  9 #  899 Berger, Jason      FR Emory                2:12.79    2:13.33   2 
 10 #  869 Riner, Griffin     FR Birmingham-S         2:08.08    2:13.58   2 
 11 #  927 Fleming, Nakenbe   JR Mississippi          2:08.85    2:13.62   2 
 12 #  988 Trottier, Nathan   SR Reinhardt                       2:14.20   1 
 13 #  986 Starks, Brandon    FR Reinhardt                       2:24.73   1 
 14 #  864 Goodwin, Gabe      SR Birmingham-S         2:20.70    2:26.95   2 
 -- #  860 Anabtawi, Hayden   JR Birmingham-S         2:04.99        DNS   3 
 -- #  861 Beane, Aaron       JR Birmingham-S         2:12.00        SCR     
 -- #  867 Lamb, Lucas        FR Birmingham-S                        SCR     
 
Men 1 Mile Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 #  906 Dillon, Matt       SO Emory                4:29.13    4:30.94   3  10   
  2 #  916 Moore, Spencer     FR Emory                4:30.93    4:33.62   3   8   
  3 #  937 Moreno, Osiel      SO Mississippi          4:35.69    4:33.81   3   6   
  4 #  979 Helfrich, Jackson  JR Reinhardt            4:35.82    4:34.26   3   5   
  5 #  921 Shew, Andy         FR Emory                4:29.48    4:37.26   3   4   
  6 #  973 Diaz, Jose         SR Reinhardt            4:34.82    4:39.57   3   3   
  7 #  919 Rosenfeld, Jonath  SO Emory                4:36.39    4:40.51   2   2   
  8 #  901 Breeden, Tyler     SR Emory                4:40.39    4:42.82   2   1   
  9 #  915 Lucas, Brett       FR Emory                           4:43.59   1 
 10 #  875 Allison, Micaiah   SO Covenant             4:49.21    4:45.72   2 
 11 #  943 Webber, Chris      FR Mississippi          4:45.41    4:46.38   2 
 12 #  881 George, Jonathan   SO Covenant             4:32.78    4:47.92   3 
 13 #  863 Finch, Alvin       FR Birmingham-S         4:47.08    4:49.85   2 
 14 #  935 McGregor, Garrett  FR Mississippi                     4:50.44   1 
 15 #  877 Broussard, Matthe  SO Covenant                        4:55.49   1 
 16 #  951 Griner, John       FR Oglethorpe                      4:56.51   1 
 17 #  867 Lamb, Lucas        FR Birmingham-S                    5:03.37   1 
 18 #  889 Richardson, Will   SO Covenant             5:10.71    5:09.81   1 
 19 #  988 Trottier, Nathan   SR Reinhardt            4:53.26    5:11.83   2 
 20 #  950 Green, Lindsey     SO Oglethorpe           5:07.77    5:13.52   1 
 21 #  986 Starks, Brandon    FR Reinhardt            5:06.04    5:24.14   2 
 -- #  861 Beane, Aaron       JR Birmingham-S                        DNS   1 
 -- #  907 George, Ian        SR Emory                4:46.36        DNS   2 
 -- #  975 Ellingson, Per     FR Reinhardt                           SCR     
 
Men 3000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  903 Burke, Matthew     SO Emory                9:02.75    9:10.47   10   
  2 #  909 Kattenberg, Egan   SO Emory                9:10.86    9:11.78    8   
  3 #  973 Diaz, Jose         SR Reinhardt            9:01.26    9:20.22    6   
  4 #  958 Ridley, Thomas     FR Oglethorpe                      9:23.71    5   
  5 #  904 Campbell, Alex     JR Emory                9:14.29    9:24.12    4   
  6 #  892 Tueller, Matthew   SR Covenant                        9:30.28    3   
  7 #  930 Hernandez, Adrian  FR Mississippi          9:42.74    9:41.87    2   
  8 #  929 Gipson, Alex       SR Mississippi          9:53.86    9:42.97    1   
  9 #  954 Hunt, Sam          FR Oglethorpe                     10:04.71  
 10 #  883 Kraus, Kyle        FR Covenant                       10:05.88  
 11 #  891 Sneller, Ian       FR Covenant                       10:16.44  
 12 #  947 Amazon, Brett      FR Oglethorpe                     10:26.23  
 13 #  885 Lukens, Josh       SO Covenant            10:23.10   10:28.08  
 14 #  894 Walker, Nathan     SO Covenant             9:57.28   10:29.12  
 15 #  897 Zietlow, Evan      FR Covenant                       11:05.42  
 -- #  970 Brennan, Austin    SR Reinhardt            9:58.87        DNF  
 -- #  948 Aycock, Andrew     JR Oglethorpe          10:36.80        DNS  
 -- #  949 Berardi, Nicholas  JR Oglethorpe           9:44.09        SCR  
 -- #  863 Finch, Alvin       FR Birmingham-S                        SCR  
 
Men 55 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
5 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 #  974 Dixon, Courtland   FR Reinhardt                          8.34Q  1 
  2 #  923 Werner, Lucas      FR Emory                              8.38Q  2 
  3 #  936 McMannus, Zach     FR Mississippi                        8.38q  1 
  4 #  965 Mbadugha, John     SO Piedmont                           8.67q  1 
  4 # 1001 Martin, Miles      JR U. of the So            8.90       8.67q  2 
  6 #  952 Hahn, Monte        FR Oglethorpe                         8.80   2 
  7 #  886 Manuel, Elijah     FR Covenant                           9.76   1 
 
Men 55 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 #  974 Dixon, Courtland   FR Reinhardt               8.34       8.36   10   
  2 #  936 McMannus, Zach     FR Mississippi             8.38       8.39    8   
  3 #  923 Werner, Lucas      FR Emory                   8.38       8.40    6   
  4 #  965 Mbadugha, John     SO Piedmont                8.67       8.66    5   
  5 # 1001 Martin, Miles      JR U. of the So            8.67       8.69    4   
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Mississippi College  'A'                          3:13.02    3:33.85   2  10   
     1) #931 Hodnett, Luke SR           2) #932 Jackson, Justin JR        
     3) #945 Wilson, Rakeem SO          4) #925 Dempsey, Dalton SO        
  2 Mississippi College  'B'                          3:13.02    3:37.51   2   8   
     1) #939 Parker, Nate FR            2) #936 McMannus, Zach FR         
     3) #940 Thompson, Joe FR           4) #928 Fletcher, Allen JR        
  3 Emory  'B'                                        3:22.90    3:38.64   2   6   
     1) #912 Kidd, Zion SO              2) #921 Shew, Andy FR             
     3) #920 Scott, Graham FR           4) #899 Berger, Jason FR          
  4 Birmingham-Southern  'A'                          3:26.35    3:46.14   1   5   
     1) #874 Weaver, Reece FR           2) #865 Jones, Jordan FR          
     3) #870 Ryce, Josh FR              4) #873 Vermilyea, Jim SO         
  5 U. of the South  'A'                              3:25.84    3:48.65   1   4   
     1) #995 Jennings, Erbie SO         2) #998 Jones, Letherio SO        
     3) #1001 Martin, Miles JR          4) #1004 Spann, Dillon JR         
  6 Oglethorpe  'A'                                   3:21.50    3:52.22   2   3   
     1) #956 McNealy, Bryce FR          2) #959 Stroud, Joshua FR         
     3) #951 Griner, John FR            4) #955 McDuffie, Deauntee SO     
  7 Emory  'A'                                        3:22.90    3:53.56   1   2   
     1) #923 Werner, Lucas FR           2) #911 Khattab, Moustafa SR      
     3) #924 White, Matthew FR          4) #918 Rand, Alex JR             
  8 Reinhardt  'B'                                    3:28.77    3:53.84   1   1   
     1) #979 Helfrich, Jackson JR       2) #984 Pyron, Harley SR          
     3) #988 Trottier, Nathan SR        4) #989 Vincent Jr., Brian JR     
 -- Birmingham-Southern  'B'                          3:26.35        SCR     
     1) #864 Goodwin, Gabe SR           2) #869 Riner, Griffin FR         
     3) #867 Lamb, Lucas FR             4) #873 Vermilyea, Jim SO         
 -- Reinhardt  'A'                                    3:28.77        SCR     
     1) #978 Gilstrap, Arius JR         2) #969 Berdin, Terry FR          
     3) #982 McDade, Samuel SR          4) #971 Cook, Dezric JR           
 
Men Distance Medley
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Covenant  'A'                                    11:05.68   11:18.74   10   
     1) #881 George, Jonathan SO        2) #878 Cone, Stephen FR          
     3) #884 Le Mahieu, Leif SO         4) #875 Allison, Micaiah SO       
  2 Mississippi College  'A'                         11:00.40   11:25.03    8   
     1) #935 McGregor, Garrett FR       2) #938 Odem, Braden FR           
     3) #943 Webber, Chris FR           4) #937 Moreno, Osiel SO          
  3 Covenant  'B'                                    11:05.68   11:45.29    6   
     1) #892 Tueller, Matthew SR        2) #895 Wallace, William SO       
     3) #880 Gaffin, David FR           4) #890 Seitz, Matthew SO         
 -- Birmingham-Southern  'A'                         11:41.36        DNS  
     1) #867 Lamb, Lucas FR             2) #864 Goodwin, Gabe SR          
     3) #863 Finch, Alvin FR            4) #861 Beane, Aaron JR           
 
Men High Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 #  908 Henshey, Brett     FR Emory                  2.00m      2.00m    6-06.75  10   
     1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  2 #  972 Davis, Sam         JR Reinhardt              1.95m      1.95m    6-04.75   8   
     1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 
        O   XO   OX  XXX 
  3 #  941 Tiffin, Connor     FR Mississippi            1.85m      1.85m    6-00.75   6   
     1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 
       XO  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  4 #  934 Little, Daniel     FR Mississippi                       1.80m    5-10.75   5   
     1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 
        O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  5 #  923 Werner, Lucas      FR Emory                  1.70m      1.75m    5-08.75   4   
     1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 
       XO  XXO  XXO  XXX 
 -- #  963 Graham, Cameron    SO Piedmont               1.90m         NH            
     1.80 
      XXX 
 -- #  965 Mbadugha, John     SO Piedmont               1.81m         NH            
     1.75 
      XXX 
 -- #  870 Ryce, Josh         FR Birmingham-S                         NH            
     1.65 
      XXX 
 -- #  865 Jones, Jordan      FR Birmingham-S                         NH            
     1.65 
      XXX 
 -- #  962 Goodloe, Anthony   SO Piedmont                            DNS            
 
Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 #  990 Woods, Austin      JR Reinhardt              4.30m      3.80m   12-05.50  10   
     3.80 3.95 
        O  XXX 
  2 #  902 Brunner, Yuri      FR Emory                  3.80m      3.65m   11-11.75   8   
     3.50 3.65 3.80 
        O    O  XXX 
  3 #  977 Flowers, Jhai      FR Reinhardt              3.80m      3.50m   11-05.75   6   
     3.35 3.50 3.65 
      XXO    O  XXX 
  4 #  955 McDuffie, Deaunte  SO Oglethorpe             3.50m      3.35m   10-11.75   5   
     3.35 3.50 
        O  XXX 
  5 #  882 Hayes, Cooper      FR Covenant                         J3.35m   10-11.75   4   
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 
        O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
 -- #  994 Dorsch, Eric       FR U. of the So                         NH            
     3.05 
      XXX 
 -- #  972 Davis, Sam         JR Reinhardt                            NH            
     3.05 
      XXX 
 -- #  965 Mbadugha, John     SO Piedmont               3.50m         NH            
     3.35 
      XXX 
 
Men Long Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 #  931 Hodnett, Luke      SR Mississippi            7.16m      6.71m   22-00.25  10   
      6.68m  6.67m  6.71m  6.71m       
  2 #  936 McMannus, Zach     FR Mississippi            6.57m      6.56m   21-06.25   7   
      FOUL  6.56m  6.51m  6.45m       
  2 #  865 Jones, Jordan      FR Birmingham-S                      6.56m   21-06.25   7   
      6.56m  6.16m  6.43m  6.20m       
  4 #  972 Davis, Sam         JR Reinhardt              6.74m      6.39m   20-11.75   5   
      6.39m  5.98m  5.94m  6.04m       
  5 #  963 Graham, Cameron    SO Piedmont               6.50m      6.37m   20-10.75   4   
      6.00m  6.37m  6.17m  6.05m       
  6 #  965 Mbadugha, John     SO Piedmont               6.38m      6.35m   20-10.00   3   
      6.35m  6.25m  6.09m  5.93m       
  7 #  964 Jordan, Anthony    FR Piedmont               6.18m     J6.35m   20-10.00   2   
      6.35m  5.98m  6.22m  6.24m       
  8 #  976 Everett, Jalen     FR Reinhardt                         5.61m   18-05.00   1   
      5.59m  5.61m  5.24m  PASS       
  9 #  870 Ryce, Josh         FR Birmingham-S           5.50m      5.58m   18-03.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  5.58m  FOUL       
 10 #  960 Summerow, Stephen  FR Oglethorpe                        5.47m   17-11.50 
      5.47m  5.33m  4.80m  4.81m       
 11 #  982 McDade, Samuel     SR Reinhardt              6.76m      5.42m   17-09.50 
      5.42m  5.38m  4.39m  FOUL       
 12 #  959 Stroud, Joshua     FR Oglethorpe                        5.35m   17-06.75 
      5.01m  FOUL  5.35m  FOUL      
 13 #  913 Kronman, Ben       FR Emory                  5.93m      5.34m   17-06.25 
      5.26m  5.34m  5.29m  PASS       
 -- #  962 Goodloe, Anthony   SO Piedmont               5.72m        DNS            
 
Men Triple Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 #  962 Goodloe, Anthony   SO Piedmont              13.50m     13.32m   43-08.50  10   
      FOUL  12.83m  13.04m  13.32m       
  2 #  865 Jones, Jordan      FR Birmingham-S                     13.18m   43-03.00   8   
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  13.18m      
  3 #  976 Everett, Jalen     FR Reinhardt             12.73m     12.52m   41-01.00   6   
      11.99m  11.48m  12.10m  12.52m       
  4 #  870 Ryce, Josh         FR Birmingham-S          11.62m     12.13m   39-09.75   5   
      FOUL  11.78m  12.13m  11.65m       
 -- #  964 Jordan, Anthony    FR Piedmont                            DNS            
 -- #  913 Kronman, Ben       FR Emory                 12.18m        DNS            
 
Men Shot Put
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 #  944 Williams, A.B.     JR Mississippi           13.53m     14.28m   46-10.25  10   
      13.35m  FOUL  14.28m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  2 #  987 Teasley, Trey      JR Reinhardt             13.62m     13.93m   45-08.50   8   
      11.50m  12.66m  13.10m  12.27m  12.50m  13.93m
  3 #  926 Ferrill, Al        FR Mississippi           12.63m     13.92m   45-08.00   6   
      FOUL  13.92m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  13.34m
  4 #  946 Wright, Damon      SO Mississippi           13.80m     13.19m   43-03.25   5   
      12.62m  FOUL  11.85m  13.19m  FOUL  FOUL
  5 #  966 McClain, Killian   JR Piedmont              13.42m     12.81m   42-00.50   4   
      12.15m  12.81m  12.76m  FOUL  FOUL  12.37m
  6 #  942 Valure, Mason      FR Mississippi           12.37m     12.63m   41-05.25   3   
      12.63m  FOUL  12.29m  11.69m  12.09m  12.29m
  7 #  933 Kirchharr, Coby    FR Mississippi                      12.62m   41-05.00   2   
      11.65m  12.43m  12.61m  12.11m  12.62m  FOUL
  8 #  968 Underwood, Will    FR Piedmont              11.90m     12.08m   39-07.75   1   
      12.08m  FOUL  11.66m  FOUL  11.89m  11.82m
  9 #  871 Scholtz, Ethan     SO Birmingham-S          12.12m     11.61m   38-01.25 
      11.61m  10.58m  11.49m  FOUL  FOUL  11.43m
 10 #  983 Paolozzi, Jonatha  SO Reinhardt             12.35m     11.27m   36-11.75 
      11.27m  FOUL  10.64m           
 11 #  905 Crockett, Patrick  FR Emory                            10.73m   35-02.50 
      10.73m  10.61m  10.61m           
 12 # 1003 Pignocco, Justin   JR U. of the So          10.64m     10.72m   35-02.00 
      10.60m  10.72m  FOUL           
 13 # 1000 Maranzana, Jake    FR U. of the So                     10.51m   34-05.75 
      FOUL  10.51m  9.21m           
 14 #  965 Mbadugha, John     SO Piedmont              10.66m     10.42m   34-02.25 
      10.42m  FOUL  FOUL           
 15 #  981 Ivester, Carson    JR Reinhardt             13.24m     10.40m   34-01.50 
      10.40m  PASS  PASS           
 16 #  866 Kennedy, Jacob     FR Birmingham-S          10.51m     10.29m   33-09.25 
      9.44m  9.72m  10.29m           
 17 #  967 Mershon, Mitchell  JR Piedmont              10.87m     10.06m   33-00.25 
      FOUL  10.06m  10.03m           
 18 #  859 Adams, Troy        SR Birmingham-S          10.68m      9.93m   32-07.00 
      9.55m  9.93m  9.61m           
 19 #  957 Nwosisi, Nnaemeka  FR Oglethorpe                        9.75m   32-00.00 
      FOUL  9.75m  FOUL           
 20 #  961 Fisher, Tyler      FR Piedmont              10.63m      9.56m   31-04.50 
      FOUL  9.08m  9.56m           
 21 #  980 Hodgins, Andrew    SO Reinhardt              8.62m      9.15m   30-00.25 
      8.75m  9.15m  FOUL           
 22 # 1005 Swafford, Zach     FR U. of the So                      8.79m   28-10.25 
      8.79m  8.68m  8.25m           
 -- #  868 Morgan, Kameren    SR Birmingham-S          13.83m        DNS            
 -- #  985 Schumacher, Ian    SR Reinhardt             11.57m        DNS            
 
Men Weight Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 #  981 Ivester, Carson    JR Reinhardt             14.98m     14.26m   46-09.50  10   
      12.82m  FOUL  14.19m  13.44m  13.79m  14.26m
  2 #  983 Paolozzi, Jonatha  SO Reinhardt             12.93m     13.36m   43-10.00   8   
      FOUL  FOUL  13.36m  FOUL  FOUL  13.35m
  3 #  914 Lembersky, Zachar  SR Emory                 14.27m     13.10m   42-11.75   6   
      13.08m  13.10m  FOUL  12.40m  12.85m  13.00m
  4 #  966 McClain, Killian   JR Piedmont              12.67m     12.91m   42-04.25   5   
      12.86m  FOUL  12.66m  12.91m  FOUL  12.08m
  5 #  980 Hodgins, Andrew    SO Reinhardt             13.22m     12.04m   39-06.00   4   
      FOUL  12.04m  FOUL  11.61m  FOUL  FOUL
  6 #  944 Williams, A.B.     JR Mississippi                      11.16m   36-07.50   3   
      FOUL  11.16m  11.16m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  7 #  859 Adams, Troy        SR Birmingham-S          12.85m     11.03m   36-02.25   2   
      10.80m  FOUL  11.03m  FOUL  FOUL  10.91m
  8 #  968 Underwood, Will    FR Piedmont               8.82m     10.61m   34-09.75   1   
      8.74m  10.61m  10.12m  FOUL  10.13m  FOUL
  9 #  961 Fisher, Tyler      FR Piedmont               8.80m     10.53m   34-06.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  10.53m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 10 #  926 Ferrill, Al        FR Mississippi                      10.49m   34-05.00 
      FOUL  9.57m  10.49m          
 11 #  942 Valure, Mason      FR Mississippi                       8.95m   29-04.50 
      8.95m  FOUL  8.95m           
 12 #  987 Teasley, Trey      JR Reinhardt                         8.93m   29-03.75 
      7.69m  7.99m  8.93m           
 -- #  871 Scholtz, Ethan     SO Birmingham-S          12.80m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- #  967 Mershon, Mitchell  JR Piedmont                           FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- #  868 Morgan, Kameren    SR Birmingham-S          19.95m        DNS            
 -- #  985 Schumacher, Ian    SR Reinhardt                           DNS            
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Emory                      149        2) Mississippi College       128   
    3) Birmingham-Southern         70        4) Covenant                   62   
    5) Oglethorpe                  44        6) Piedmont                   37   
    7) U. of the South             33        8) Reinhardt                  17   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Mississippi College        164        2) Reinhardt                 131   
    3) Emory                      107        4) Birmingham-Southern        36   
    5) Piedmont                    35        6) Covenant                   33   
    7) Oglethorpe                  20        8) U. of the South            13