Recap | Results

Licensed to Exact Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/20/2013 02:49 PM
                   SEWANEE TIGERS TRACK & FIELD - 4/20/2013                    
                         MOUNTAIN LAUREL INVITATIONAL                          
                                  SEWANEE, TN                                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
Finals
  1   518 Matchingtouch, Jam  SO Bethel (Tenn             12.48  -2.4  2 
  2   560 Brown, Whitney      FR North Alabam             12.69  -2.4  2 
  3   512 Guerrero, Shanice   SO Bethel (Tenn             12.79  -2.4  2 
  4   517 Madden, Melissia    SO Bethel (Tenn             13.25   1.0  1 
  5   572 Epps, Alicia        FR Rust                     13.49   1.0  1 
  6   514 Hood, Leslie        SO Bethel (Tenn             13.72   1.0  1 
  7   586 Norris, Brianetta   FR U. of the So             14.78   1.0  1 
  8   590 Wakefield, Katie    SR U. of the So             16.50   1.0  1 
 --   568 Rayburn, Hope       FR North Alabam               DNS   1.0  1 
 --   575 Le'Sueur, Keaundri  FR Rust                       DNS  -2.4  2 
 --   573 Hampton, Charese    FR Rust                       DNS   1.0  1 
 --   529 Cardwell, Amber     FR Birmingham-S               DNS  -2.4  2 
 --   532 Goode, Tiarra       JR Birmingham-S               DNS  -2.4  2 
 --   563 Hannah, Molly       FR North Alabam               DNS  -2.4  2 
 --   537 Robinson, Markia    FR Birmingham-S               DNS  -2.4  2 
 --   520 Montague, Arielle   SR Bethel (Tenn               SCR          
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1   518 Matchingtouch, Jam  SO Bethel (Tenn             25.86   0.1  3 
  2   560 Brown, Whitney      FR North Alabam             26.32   0.1  3 
  3   575 Le'Sueur, Keaundri  FR Rust                     26.80   0.1  3 
  4   517 Madden, Melissia    SO Bethel (Tenn             27.67   NWI  2 
  5   574 Hendrix, April      FR Rust                     27.75   NWI  2 
  6   573 Hampton, Charese    FR Rust                     28.10   0.1  3 
  7   521 Rasul, Jai-Quilah   FR Bethel (Tenn             28.41   NWI  2 
  8   528 Byrd, Caron         FR Birmingham-S             28.44   0.1  3 
  9   514 Hood, Leslie        SO Bethel (Tenn             28.80   NWI  2 
 10   534 Hubbell, Regan      JR Birmingham-S             29.25   0.1  3 
 11   539 Stempak, Kristen    FR Birmingham-S             29.66   NWI  1 
 12   586 Norris, Brianetta   FR U. of the So             30.67   NWI  2 
 13   541 Fields, Elle        FR Bryan                    31.75   NWI  1 
 14   578 Dickens, Ricca      FR U. of the So             32.85   NWI  1 
 --   532 Goode, Tiarra       JR Birmingham-S               DNS   0.1  3 
 --   530 Chisholm, Brittany  SO Birmingham-S               DNS   NWI  2 
 --   537 Robinson, Markia    FR Birmingham-S               DNS   0.1  3 
 --   520 Montague, Arielle   SR Bethel (Tenn               SCR          
 --   511 Gray, Jessica       SO Bethel (Tenn               SCR          
 --   508 Blanc, Julie-Anne   SR Bethel (Tenn               SCR          
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   524 Wallace, Reneisha   SO Bethel (Tenn             59.21   2 
  2   528 Byrd, Caron         FR Birmingham-S           1:02.67   2 
  3   525 Winfield, Chanee    FR Bethel (Tenn           1:05.24   2 
  4   509 Bowles, Bria        SO Bethel (Tenn           1:05.63   2 
  5   496 Campbell, Mallory   FR Berry                  1:06.13   1 
  6   564 Hensley, Autumn     FR North Alabam           1:06.16   1 
  7   534 Hubbell, Regan      JR Birmingham-S           1:06.34   2 
  8   566 Lealand, Flanagan   FR North Alabam           1:09.30   2 
  9   579 Duran, Delisha      FR U. of the So           1:10.60   1 
 10   539 Stempak, Kristen    FR Birmingham-S           1:10.75   2 
 11   541 Fields, Elle        FR Bryan                  1:15.31   1 
 --   574 Hendrix, April      FR Rust                       DNS   1 
 --   530 Chisholm, Brittany  SO Birmingham-S               DNS   2 
 --   508 Blanc, Julie-Anne   SR Bethel (Tenn               SCR     
 
Women 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   511 Gray, Jessica       SO Bethel (Tenn           2:21.10   3 
  2   695 Caesar, Emily       JR Emory                  2:25.57   3 
  3   543 Spencer, Andrea     SO Bryan                  2:30.17   3 
  4   516 Johnson, Keshae     SO Bethel (Tenn           2:30.59   2 
  5   523 Sims, Cyerra        FR Bethel (Tenn           2:31.55   2 
  6   576 Brooks, Caroline    JR U. of the So           2:32.25   2 
  7   502 Kaelin, Emily       FR Berry                  2:33.76   2 
  8   574 Hendrix, April      FR Rust                   2:33.92   1 
  9   499 Fredette, Nicole    SO Berry                  2:34.49   1 
 10   571 Stancil, Marlah     FR North Alabam           2:34.73   2 
 11   582 Horgen, Emma        FR U. of the So           2:38.04   2 
 12   577 Buice, Amy          FR U. of the So           2:40.57   1 
 13   506 Stewart, Leslie     SO Berry                  2:43.50   1 
 14   562 Erin, Covington     FR North Alabam           2:49.08   1 
 15   510 Grantham, Courtney  SO Bethel (Tenn           2:52.20   1 
 16   505 Park, Claire        FR Berry                  3:09.79   1 
 --   561 Crouch, Kenley      FR North Alabam               DNS   3 
 --   567 Lovelace, Lori Ann  FR North Alabam               DNS   2 
 --   524 Wallace, Reneisha   SO Bethel (Tenn               DNS   3 
 --   540 Thornton, Jessica   SR Birmingham-S               DNS   3 
 --   507 Stryker, Annika     SO Berry                      DNS   1 
 --   536 Ports, Victoria     SO Birmingham-S               DNS   2 
 --   545 White, Sarah        FR Bryan                      DNS   3 
 --   526 Bass, Katie         FR Birmingham-S               DNS   3 
 
Women 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   544 Stockton, Jessica   SO Bryan                  5:04.38   2 
  2   561 Crouch, Kenley      FR North Alabam           5:07.14   2 
  3   498 Dorris, Rachel      FR Berry                  5:10.30   2 
  4   584 Lee, Amy            FR U. of the So           5:15.02   1 
  5   559 Brady, Olivia       FR North Alabam           5:21.31   2 
  6   581 Hargrove, Cate      SO U. of the So           5:25.36   2 
  7   565 Katherine, Steinma  FR North Alabam           5:25.78   2 
  8   515 Irvin, Deanna       SO Bethel (Tenn           5:26.35   1 
  9   503 Mimbs, Stephanie    FR Berry                  5:31.60   1 
 10   558 Acocella, Victoria  JR North Alabam           5:32.54   1 
 11   567 Lovelace, Lori Ann  FR North Alabam           5:34.75   2 
 12   570 Simpson, Stephanie  FR North Alabam           5:48.13   1 
 --   540 Thornton, Jessica   SR Birmingham-S               DNS   1 
 --   500 Heflin, Kayla       SO Berry                      DNS   1 
 --   545 White, Sarah        FR Bryan                      DNS   2 
 --   526 Bass, Katie         FR Birmingham-S               DNS   2 
 --   536 Ports, Victoria     SO Birmingham-S               DNS   1 
 
Women 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   497 Collins, Charlotte  JR Berry                 10:53.31  
  2   588 Smith, Willow       JR U. of the So          11:34.48  
  3   504 Nation, Lauren      SR Berry                 11:41.28  
  4   515 Irvin, Deanna       SO Bethel (Tenn          11:49.65  
  5   559 Brady, Olivia       FR North Alabam          11:59.30  
  6   501 Jordan, Katy        JR Berry                 12:41.58  
  7   519 Mitchell, Lisa      FR Bethel (Tenn          12:52.01  
  8   587 Rock, Sarah         JR U. of the So          13:05.53  
  9   513 Hatler, Sarah       FR Bethel (Tenn          14:47.29  
 --   565 Katherine, Steinma  FR North Alabam               DNS  
 --   542 McLeod, Michelle    FR Bryan                      DNS  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1   525 Winfield, Chanee    FR Bethel (Tenn             16.54   1.1 
  2   591 Warm, Sally         SO U. of the So             17.03   1.1 
  3   533 Guthrie, Taylor     FR Birmingham-S             18.06   1.1 
  4   589 Viljoen, Lena       SR U. of the So             18.30   1.1 
  5   522 Rooks, Tracy        SO Bethel (Tenn             20.26   1.1 
 --   532 Goode, Tiarra       JR Birmingham-S               DNS   1.1 
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   525 Winfield, Chanee    FR Bethel (Tenn           1:10.39  
  2   533 Guthrie, Taylor     FR Birmingham-S           1:10.50  
  3   522 Rooks, Tracy        SO Bethel (Tenn           1:16.04  
 
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
 --   558 Acocella, Victoria  JR North Alabam               SCR     
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bethel (Tenn.)  'A'                                   50.83  
     1) 520 Montague, Arielle SR        2) 512 Guerrero, Shanice SO       
     3) 508 Blanc, Julie-Anne SR        4) 518 Matchingtouch, Jameka SO   
     5) 516 Johnson, Keshae SO          6)                                
  2 North Alabama  'A'                                    52.54  
     1) 560 Brown, Whitney FR           2) 563 Hannah, Molly FR           
     3) 568 Rayburn, Hope FR            4) 571 Stancil, Marlah FR         
  3 U. of the South  'A'                                  56.49  
     1) 589 Viljoen, Lena SR            2) 586 Norris, Brianetta FR       
     3) 579 Duran, Delisha FR           4) 591 Warm, Sally SO             
 -- Rust  'A'                                               DNS  
     1) 575 Le'Sueur, Keaundria FR      2) 574 Hendrix, April FR          
     3) 573 Hampton, Charese FR         4) 572 Epps, Alicia FR            
 -- Birmingham-Southern  'A'                                DNS  
     1) 529 Cardwell, Amber FR          2) 532 Goode, Tiarra JR           
     3) 528 Byrd, Caron FR              4) 537 Robinson, Markia FR        
     5) 534 Hubbell, Regan JR           6)                                
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bethel (Tenn.)  'A'                                 4:08.63  
     1) 520 Montague, Arielle SR        2) 511 Gray, Jessica SO           
     3) 524 Wallace, Reneisha SO        4) 508 Blanc, Julie-Anne SR       
     5) 516 Johnson, Keshae SO          6)                                
  2 Rust  'A'                                           4:27.64  
     1) 574 Hendrix, April FR           2) 575 Le'Sueur, Keaundria FR     
     3) 572 Epps, Alicia FR             4) 573 Hampton, Charese FR        
  3 Berry  'A'                                          4:45.13  
     1) 506 Stewart, Leslie SO          2) 498 Dorris, Rachel FR          
     3) 499 Fredette, Nicole SO         4) 502 Kaelin, Emily FR           
  4 U. of the South  'A'                                4:45.92  
     1) 576 Brooks, Caroline JR         2) 577 Buice, Amy FR              
     3) 582 Horgen, Emma FR             4) 579 Duran, Delisha FR          
  5 Berry  'B'                                          5:09.82  
     1) 505 Park, Claire FR             2) 496 Campbell, Mallory FR       
     3) 507 Stryker, Annika SO          4) 503 Mimbs, Stephanie FR        
 -- Bethel (Tenn.)  'B'                                     DNS  
     1) 523 Sims, Cyerra FR             2) 516 Johnson, Keshae SO         
     3) 509 Bowles, Bria SO             4) 518 Matchingtouch, Jameka SO   
     5) 525 Winfield, Chanee FR         6)                                
 -- Birmingham-Southern  'A'                                DNS  
     1) 526 Bass, Katie FR              2) 532 Goode, Tiarra JR           
     3) 540 Thornton, Jessica SR        4) 528 Byrd, Caron FR             
     5) 536 Ports, Victoria SO          6) 534 Hubbell, Regan JR          
 
Women High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   527 Bromirski, Elizabe  JR Birmingham-S             1.55m  
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  1   555 Matthes, Anja       SO Emory                    1.55m  
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  3   535 Moore, Shelby       SR Birmingham-S            J1.55m  
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
  4   591 Warm, Sally         SO U. of the So            J1.55m  
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  5   557 Wilson, Katie       SO Emory                    1.50m  
     1.50 1.55 
      XXO  XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   554 Kim, Elaina         SO Emory                    3.05m  
     2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 
        P    P    P    P    P    P   XO  XXX 
  2   580 Gray, Amelia        FR U. of the So             2.30m  
     2.30 2.45 
      XXO  XXX 
  2   583 Jones, Arden        SR U. of the So             2.30m  
     2.15 2.30 2.45 
        O    O  XXX 
 --   538 Stanley, Stephanie  SR Birmingham-S                NH  
     2.15 
      XXX 
 
Women Long Jump
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1   563 Hannah, Molly       FR North Alabam             5.03m  +0.0 
     5.03m(+0.0) 4.86m(2.0) 4.92m(+0.0) FOUL(1.6)       
  2   555 Matthes, Anja       SO Emory                    4.75m   1.0 
     FOUL(0.4) FOUL(+0.0) 4.75m(1.0) FOUL(1.6)       
  3   572 Epps, Alicia        FR Rust                     4.70m   0.1 
     FOUL      FOUL      4.70m(0.1) 4.32m(1.5)       
  4   521 Rasul, Jai-Quilah   FR Bethel (Tenn             3.93m   1.0 
     3.93m(1.0) 3.68m(5.7) 3.84m(0.4) 3.82m(1.1)       
  5   568 Rayburn, Hope       FR North Alabam             3.88m   3.5 
     FOUL(+0.0) 3.88m(3.5) 2.97m(0.1) FOUL(1.5)       
 --   591 Warm, Sally         SO U. of the So               DNS   NWI 
 --   527 Bromirski, Elizabe  JR Birmingham-S               DNS   NWI 
 
Women Triple Jump
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1   591 Warm, Sally         SO U. of the So            11.06m   2.9 
     FOUL(1.5) 10.92m(2.0) 10.37m(1.8) 11.06m(2.9)       
  2   563 Hannah, Molly       FR North Alabam            10.09m   2.3 
     9.26m(0.1) 9.79m(1.0) 9.73m(1.5) 10.09m(2.3)       
  3   527 Bromirski, Elizabe  JR Birmingham-S             9.99m  +0.0 
     9.86m(1.2) 9.99m(+0.0) 9.97m(1.3) 9.73m(2.5)       
  4   568 Rayburn, Hope       FR North Alabam             9.32m   0.2 
     FOUL(0.3) 9.32m(0.2) 8.96m(3.3) 9.01m(1.9)       
 --   535 Moore, Shelby       SR Birmingham-S               DNS   NWI 
 
Women Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   535 Moore, Shelby       SR Birmingham-S            10.35m  
      8.95m  9.49m  9.19m  9.57m  9.22m  10.35m
  2   580 Gray, Amelia        FR U. of the So             9.01m  
      8.65m  9.01m  7.91m  8.68m  8.85m  8.64m
  3   556 Tull, Ulrica        SO Emory                    8.88m  
      8.58m  8.88m  FOUL  8.22m  8.17m  7.45m
  4   589 Viljoen, Lena       SR U. of the So             7.71m  
      7.55m  7.64m  7.51m  7.43m  7.71m  7.21m
 --   552 Fagan, Leeanne      SO Emory                      DNS  
 
Women Discus Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   569 Richter, Ashlyn     FR North Alabam            33.25m  
      30.35m  30.00m  30.05m  31.32m  33.25m  32.22m
  2   585 Nelson, Amy         SO U. of the So            32.40m  
      32.01m  FOUL  28.73m  FOUL  32.40m  30.92m
  3   535 Moore, Shelby       SR Birmingham-S            30.85m  
      30.54m  30.85m  FOUL  FOUL  28.69m  FOUL
  4   538 Stanley, Stephanie  SR Birmingham-S            27.58m  
      24.03m  FOUL  27.58m  FOUL  23.53m  22.33m
  5   531 Crump, Allie        FR Birmingham-S            23.92m  
      FOUL  FOUL  23.92m  FOUL  FOUL  22.01m
 --   511 Gray, Jessica       SO Bethel (Tenn               DNS  
 --   552 Fagan, Leeanne      SO Emory                      DNS  
 
Women Hammer Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   585 Nelson, Amy         SO U. of the So            38.00m  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  35.52m  38.00m
  2   556 Tull, Ulrica        SO Emory                   31.16m  
      29.48m  FOUL  29.75m  27.75m  30.65m  31.16m
 --   531 Crump, Allie        FR Birmingham-S               DNS  
 
Women Javelin Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   535 Moore, Shelby       SR Birmingham-S            36.52m  
      FOUL  FOUL  30.00m  36.52m  36.40m  32.98m
  2   553 Hoeninghausen, Mad  SO Emory                   33.35m  
      27.20m  33.35m  27.40m  27.98m  26.15m  31.02m
  3   538 Stanley, Stephanie  SR Birmingham-S            30.85m  
      FOUL  30.85m  27.13m  26.13m  26.37m  28.68m
  4   580 Gray, Amelia        FR U. of the So            28.28m  
      27.34m  28.28m  24.57m  26.75m  25.26m  25.48m
  5   527 Bromirski, Elizabe  JR Birmingham-S            28.00m  
      21.75m  26.05m  27.82m  28.00m  FOUL  27.52m
  6   531 Crump, Allie        FR Birmingham-S            27.84m  
      FOUL  FOUL  26.96m  26.18m  27.84m  FOUL
  7   589 Viljoen, Lena       SR U. of the So            26.15m  
      FOUL  26.15m  24.73m  24.14m  FOUL  FOUL
  8   509 Bowles, Bria        SO Bethel (Tenn            23.56m  
      22.92m  23.08m  FOUL  22.57m  20.18m  23.56m
  9   517 Madden, Melissia    SO Bethel (Tenn            16.91m  
      11.50m  FOUL  16.91m           
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1   663 Thompson, Lamar     FR Lee (Tenn.)              11.11   1.8  3 
  2   615 Meeks, Travis       SO Bethel (Tenn             11.14   1.8  3 
  3   614 Mann, Cordarious    SR Bethel (Tenn             11.15   1.8  3 
  4   611 Johnson, Brian      SO Bethel (Tenn             11.29   1.8  3 
  5   627 Mann, Cody          JR Birmingham-S             11.46   1.8  3 
  6   669 Johnson, Keyvin     FR Rust                     11.84   1.8  1 
  6   628 Morris, Shawn       SR Birmingham-S             11.84   1.8  3 
  8   619 Archer, Andrew      SR Birmingham-S             12.05   1.8  3 
  9   668 Jenkins, Reginald   SO Rust                     12.14   1.8  1 
 10   687 Prado, Jeffrey      FR U. of the So             12.53   1.5  2 
 11   683 Jennings, Davante   SO U. of the So             13.07   1.5  2 
 --   694 Williams Jr., Daym     Unattached                 DNS   1.5  2 
 --   685 Jones, Quentin      SO U. of the So               DNS   1.5  2 
 --   670 Love, Aaron         FR Rust                       DNS   1.5  2 
 --   667 Harden, Eric        FR Rust                       DNS   1.8  3 
 --   671 Parham, Deontae     FR Rust                       DNS   1.8  1 
 --   626 Loggins, Kevin      FR Birmingham-S               DNS   1.5  2 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1   663 Thompson, Lamar     FR Lee (Tenn.)              22.63   0.2  3 
  2   667 Harden, Eric        FR Rust                     22.84   0.2  3 
  3   615 Meeks, Travis       SO Bethel (Tenn             22.90   1.4  2 
  4   614 Mann, Cordarious    SR Bethel (Tenn             22.99   0.2  3 
  5   611 Johnson, Brian      SO Bethel (Tenn             23.06   1.4  2 
  6   619 Archer, Andrew      SR Birmingham-S             23.21   0.2  3 
  7   623 Clack, Andy         SR Birmingham-S             23.84   0.2  3 
  8   661 Mennel, Louis       SO Emory                    24.09   1.4  2 
  9   668 Jenkins, Reginald   SO Rust                     24.40   1.4  2 
 10   622 Blackwood, James    FR Birmingham-S             24.42   1.4  2 
 11   617 Robinson, Kwame     FR Bethel (Tenn             24.50   1.5  1 
 12   679 DeLaney, Wilson     SR U. of the So             24.88   1.5  1 
 13   687 Prado, Jeffrey      FR U. of the So             25.03   1.4  2 
 14   628 Morris, Shawn       SR Birmingham-S             25.05   0.2  3 
 15   672 White, Essic        SR Rust                     25.23   1.4  2 
 16   670 Love, Aaron         FR Rust                     25.65   1.5  1 
 17   689 Sidrys, Peter       SR U. of the So             25.71   1.5  1 
 18   683 Jennings, Davante   SO U. of the So             26.39   1.5  1 
 19   690 Sutrisno, Indra     SR U. of the So             27.79   1.5  1 
 --   694 Williams Jr., Daym     Unattached                 DNS   0.2  3 
 --   685 Jones, Quentin      SO U. of the So               DNS   1.4  2 
 --   664 Conley, Thomas      FR Rust                       DNS   0.2  3 
 --   671 Parham, Deontae     FR Rust                       DNS   1.5  1 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   619 Archer, Andrew      SR Birmingham-S             51.27   2 
  2   623 Clack, Andy         SR Birmingham-S             52.22   2 
  3   635 White, John         FR Birmingham-S             53.49   2 
  4   673 Abeles, Zach        SO U. of the So             53.58   1 
  5   679 DeLaney, Wilson     SR U. of the So             54.59   1 
  6   666 Ham, Da'Savian      FR Rust                     54.60   1 
  7   617 Robinson, Kwame     FR Bethel (Tenn             55.33   2 
  8   637 Wright, Connor      FR Birmingham-S             55.42   1 
  9   689 Sidrys, Peter       SR U. of the So             57.88   1 
 10   690 Sutrisno, Indra     SR U. of the So           1:00.44   1 
 --   596 Howell, Will        FR Berry                      DNS   2 
 --   667 Harden, Eric        FR Rust                       DNS   2 
 --   672 White, Essic        SR Rust                       DNS   2 
 --   664 Conley, Thomas      FR Rust                       DNS   2 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   680 Emerson, Amiel      FR U. of the So           1:56.98   3 
  2   645 Pineda, Chris       NA Unattached             1:58.05   3 
  3   593 Davis, Brandon      SR Berry                  2:00.55   3 
  4   651 Yates, Madison      SO Bryan                  2:02.87   3 
  5   686 Lepik, Bradford     FR U. of the So           2:05.94   3 
  6   609 Dunlap, Jonathan    FR Bethel (Tenn           2:06.90   2 
  7   646 Shelton, Jacob      FR Bryan                  2:06.93   2 
  8   635 White, John         FR Birmingham-S           2:07.52   3 
  9   618 Shelton, James      FR Bethel (Tenn           2:07.58   2 
 10   605 Chaney, Dylan       SO Bethel (Tenn           2:14.41   2 
 11   601 Stocks, Lucas       SR Berry                  2:15.43   1 
 12   684 Jetmundsen, Taylor  FR U. of the So           2:19.22   1 
 13   637 Wright, Connor      FR Birmingham-S           2:22.51   2 
 14   666 Ham, Da'Savian      FR Rust                   2:24.10   1 
 15   670 Love, Aaron         FR Rust                   2:31.76   1 
 --   613 Leighton, Kyle      FR Bethel (Tenn               DNS   1 
 --   649 Stephens, Alex      JR Bryan                      DNS   3 
 --   644 McLeod, Jason       SR Bryan                      DNS   3 
 --   639 Cobb, Caleb         FR Bryan                      DNS   2 
 
Men 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   648 Simpson, Anthony    SO Bryan                  4:04.04   2 
  2   597 James, Ryan         JR Berry                  4:04.97   2 
  3   649 Stephens, Alex      JR Bryan                  4:06.12   2 
  4   643 Johnston, Joel      FR Bryan                  4:09.37   2 
  5   644 McLeod, Jason       SR Bryan                  4:09.38   2 
  6   647 Sigmon, Tim         FR Bryan                  4:13.88   2 
  7   688 Robb, Hudson        SO U. of the So           4:15.30   2 
  8   595 Harris, Kyle        FR Berry                  4:25.32   1 
  9   676 Bond, Clay          SR U. of the So           4:26.72   2 
 10   598 Jordan, Zack        SO Berry                  4:33.18   1 
 11   693 Wilcox, Tyler       SR U. of the So           4:34.14   1 
 12   613 Leighton, Kyle      FR Bethel (Tenn           4:55.51   1 
 13   600 Mason, Kevin        FR Berry                  5:10.20   1 
 --   651 Yates, Madison      SO Bryan                      DNF   2 
 --   635 White, John         FR Birmingham-S               DNS   1 
 
Men 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   643 Johnston, Joel      FR Bryan                  9:24.24  
  2   650 Thompson, Drew      SR Bryan                  9:26.19  
  3   616 Reeves, Jacob       SO Bethel (Tenn           9:26.65  
  4   642 Jenkins, Matt       FR Bryan                  9:43.60  
  5   681 Grimes, Jason       JR U. of the So           9:45.95  
  6       McKnight, Jordan    FR Birmingham-S          10:00.50  
  7   602 White, Chris        SR Berry                 10:13.70  
  8   610 Holt, Michael          Bethel (Tenn          10:15.43  
  9   678 Cronin, Terry       JR U. of the So          10:33.48  
 10   592 Anthony, William    SR Berry                 10:40.02  
 11   599 Klein, Michael      FR Berry                 10:57.40  
 12   594 Fessenden, Josef    SO Berry                 11:03.45  
 --   638 Clarke, Anders      SO Bryan                      DNS  
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1   624 Frazier, Jordan     FR Birmingham-S             16.85   0.5 
  2   608 Dobbins, Henry      SO Bethel (Tenn             16.92   0.5 
  3   682 Hirakawa, Josh      JR U. of the So             18.52   0.5 
 --   665 Cunningham, Miles   FR Rust                       DNS   0.5 
 --   606 Deason, Andrew      JR Bethel (Tenn               DNS   0.5 
 --   632 Perry, Colin        JR Birmingham-S               DNS   0.5 
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   608 Dobbins, Henry      SO Bethel (Tenn             56.86  
  2   632 Perry, Colin        JR Birmingham-S             59.76  
  3   622 Blackwood, James    FR Birmingham-S           1:00.07  
  4   624 Frazier, Jordan     FR Birmingham-S           1:04.34  
  5   636 Wild, Scotty        SO Birmingham-S           1:04.87  
  6   665 Cunningham, Miles   FR Rust                   1:07.73  
 
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   641 Hatfield, Connor    SO Bryan                  9:29.17  
 --   640 Harper, Bryson      SR Unattached                 DNF  
 --       McKnight, Jordan    FR Birmingham-S               DNS  
 --   616 Reeves, Jacob       SO Bethel (Tenn               DNS  
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bethel (Tenn.)  'A'                                   43.47  
     1) 614 Mann, Cordarious SR         2) 615 Meeks, Travis SO           
     3) 611 Johnson, Brian SO           4) 608 Dobbins, Henry SO          
     5) 606 Deason, Andrew JR           6)                                
  2 Birmingham-Southern  'A'                              44.93  
     1) 619 Archer, Andrew SR           2) 628 Morris, Shawn SR           
     3) 627 Mann, Cody JR               4) 623 Clack, Andy SR             
     5) 624 Frazier, Jordan FR          6) 622 Blackwood, James FR        
  3 U. of the South  'A'                                  45.84  
     1) 687 Prado, Jeffrey FR           2) 682 Hirakawa, Josh JR          
     3) 679 DeLaney, Wilson SR          4) 685 Jones, Quentin SO          
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Birmingham-Southern  'A'                            3:30.37  
     1) 619 Archer, Andrew SR           2) 623 Clack, Andy SR             
     3) 637 Wright, Connor FR           4) 622 Blackwood, James FR        
     5) 635 White, John FR              6) 631 Patton, Joshua SO          
  2 Bethel (Tenn.)  'B'                                 3:34.62  
     1) 611 Johnson, Brian SO           2) 614 Mann, Cordarious SR        
     3) 615 Meeks, Travis SO            4) 608 Dobbins, Henry SO          
  3 U. of the South  'A'                                3:35.55  
     1) 686 Lepik, Bradford FR          2) 676 Bond, Clay SR              
     3) 673 Abeles, Zach SO             4) 680 Emerson, Amiel FR          
  4 Rust  'A'                                           3:37.46  
     1) 672 White, Essic SR             2) 664 Conley, Thomas FR          
     3) 666 Ham, Da'Savian FR           4) 667 Harden, Eric FR            
     5) 668 Jenkins, Reginald SO        6)                                
  5 Bethel (Tenn.)  'A'                                 3:43.17  
     1) 606 Deason, Andrew JR           2) 609 Dunlap, Jonathan FR        
     3) 617 Robinson, Kwame FR          4) 605 Chaney, Dylan SO           
     5) 618 Shelton, James FR           6)                                
  6 U. of the South  'B'                                3:49.71  
     1) 687 Prado, Jeffrey FR           2) 682 Hirakawa, Josh JR          
     3) 693 Wilcox, Tyler SR            4) 679 DeLaney, Wilson SR         
     5) 689 Sidrys, Peter SR            6)                                
  7 Berry  'B'                                          3:55.30  
     1) 597 James, Ryan JR              2) 600 Mason, Kevin FR            
     3) 593 Davis, Brandon SR           4) 598 Jordan, Zack SO            
  8 Berry  'A'                                          4:16.69  
     1) 595 Harris, Kyle FR             2) 601 Stocks, Lucas SR           
     3) 596 Howell, Will FR             4) 594 Fessenden, Josef SO        
 
Men High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   627 Mann, Cody          JR Birmingham-S             1.85m  
     1.80 1.85 1.90 
      XXO  XXO  XXX 
  2   606 Deason, Andrew      JR Bethel (Tenn             1.80m  
     1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
  3   674 Beviacqua, Brian    JR U. of the So             1.75m  
     1.70 1.75 1.80 
        O   XO  XXX 
  4   634 Sherrill, Aaron     SR Birmingham-S             1.70m  
     1.65 1.70 1.75 
        O    O  XXX 
  5   632 Perry, Colin        JR Birmingham-S             1.65m  
     1.65 1.70 
      XXO  XXX 
 --   631 Patton, Joshua      SO Birmingham-S                NH  
     1.65 
      XXX 
 --   636 Wild, Scotty        SO Birmingham-S                NH  
     1.65 
      XXX 
 
Men Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   621 Ballard, Hank       JR Birmingham-S             4.25m  
     3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.45 
        P    P    P    P   XO  XXX 
 --   661 Mennel, Louis       SO Emory                       NH  
     3.65 
      XXX 
 --   632 Perry, Colin        JR Birmingham-S                NH  
     3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 
        P    P    P  XXX 
 --   692 Walters, Thomas     SO U. of the So               DNS  
 --   606 Deason, Andrew      JR Bethel (Tenn               DNS  
 
Men Long Jump
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1   663 Thompson, Lamar     FR Lee (Tenn.)              6.58m  +0.0 
     6.58m(+0.0) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
  2   669 Johnson, Keyvin     FR Rust                     6.39m   0.8 
     6.03m(0.1) 5.85m(0.3) 6.39m(0.8) FOUL      5.80m(+0.0) FOUL     
  3   627 Mann, Cody          JR Birmingham-S             6.13m   1.2 
     5.60m(0.7) 6.13m(1.2) FOUL                
  4   668 Jenkins, Reginald   SO Rust                     5.91m   1.5 
     5.27m(+0.0) 5.53m(1.6) 5.91m(1.5) 5.67m(2.6) 5.72m(1.2) 5.80m(2.1)
  5   632 Perry, Colin        JR Birmingham-S             5.64m   0.5 
     5.29m(+0.0) 5.42m(2.1) 5.64m(0.5)          
  6   629 Mose, Jibreel       FR Birmingham-S             5.62m   0.8 
     5.18m(0.2) 5.20m(2.1) 5.62m(0.8) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
  7   685 Jones, Quentin      SO U. of the So             5.37m  +0.0 
     5.11m(1.6) 5.19m(1.7) 5.30m(0.9) FOUL      5.37m(+0.0) 5.37m(1.0)
  8   634 Sherrill, Aaron     SR Birmingham-S             5.35m   1.1 
     4.99m(2.4) 5.25m(0.1) 5.35m(1.1)           
  9   674 Beviacqua, Brian    JR U. of the So             4.93m  +0.0 
     4.75m(2.7) 4.86m(1.3) 4.93m(+0.0)           
 10   631 Patton, Joshua      SO Birmingham-S             4.81m   0.8 
     4.66m(3.4) 4.81m(0.8) 4.70m(+0.0)           
 --   666 Ham, Da'Savian      FR Rust                      FOUL       
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL               
 --   694 Williams Jr., Daym     Unattached                 DNS   NWI 
 --   604 Alston, JaVanti     JR Bethel (Tenn               DNS   NWI 
 --   614 Mann, Cordarious    SR Bethel (Tenn               DNS   NWI 
 --   611 Johnson, Brian      SO Bethel (Tenn               DNS   NWI 
 --   606 Deason, Andrew      JR Bethel (Tenn               DNS   NWI 
 --   626 Loggins, Kevin      FR Birmingham-S               DNS   NWI 
 --   617 Robinson, Kwame     FR Bethel (Tenn               DNS   NWI 
 
Men Triple Jump
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
 --   631 Patton, Joshua      SO Birmingham-S              FOUL       
     FOUL(2.6) FOUL(3.3) FOUL(1.5) FOUL(1.6)       
 --   634 Sherrill, Aaron     SR Birmingham-S               DNS   NWI 
 --   629 Mose, Jibreel       FR Birmingham-S               DNS   NWI 
 --   632 Perry, Colin        JR Birmingham-S               DNS   NWI 
 
Men Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   660 Jarl, Taylor        FR Emory                   12.52m  
      12.02m  12.27m  12.29m  12.24m  12.52m  FOUL
  2   620 Ard, Ryan           SR Birmingham-S            12.20m  
      11.28m  11.89m  12.20m  FOUL  11.20m  11.49m
  3   662 Seigel, Jack        FR Emory                   11.98m  
      11.53m  FOUL  11.49m  11.96m  FOUL  11.98m
  4   669 Johnson, Keyvin     FR Rust                    11.52m  
      10.54m  10.34m  9.68m  11.20m  11.52m  11.25m
  5   603 Allred, Blake       FR Bethel (Tenn            11.20m  
      10.18m  FOUL  FOUL  10.02m  9.76m  11.20m
  6   633 Reece, Andrew       SR Birmingham-S            10.52m  
      10.40m  10.06m  10.27m  10.34m  10.52m  8.68m
  7   630 Nelson, Robert      SR Birmingham-S            10.38m  
      10.38m  8.50m  8.96m  9.46m  10.32m  FOUL
  8   677 Byrd, Trey          FR U. of the So             9.80m  
      8.76m  9.72m  8.30m  9.78m  9.43m  9.80m
  9   625 Hagood, Will        JR Birmingham-S             9.43m  
      FOUL  9.43m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 --   691 Taylor, Justin      SR U. of the So               DNS  
 
Men Discus Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   662 Seigel, Jack        FR Emory                   41.75m  
      FOUL  40.60m  41.40m  41.75m  40.74m  39.32m
  2   607 Dickens, Brian      JR Bethel (Tenn            37.87m  
      37.87m  36.96m  FOUL  36.63m  36.92m  FOUL
  3   603 Allred, Blake       FR Bethel (Tenn            36.60m  
      36.60m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  33.88m
  4   633 Reece, Andrew       SR Birmingham-S            34.07m  
      34.07m  33.17m  33.02m  33.21m  33.22m  32.77m
  5   660 Jarl, Taylor        FR Emory                   32.62m  
      31.98m  FOUL  32.62m  30.87m  31.81m  30.73m
  6   620 Ard, Ryan           SR Birmingham-S            31.84m  
      31.48m  31.84m  31.27m  FOUL  30.90m  28.55m
  7   677 Byrd, Trey          FR U. of the So            26.98m  
      26.53m  FOUL  24.90m  26.98m  FOUL  FOUL
 --   691 Taylor, Justin      SR U. of the So               DNS  
 
Men Hammer Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   607 Dickens, Brian      JR Bethel (Tenn            43.52m  
      41.76m  43.52m  FOUL  41.05m  38.79m  40.82m
  2   633 Reece, Andrew       SR Birmingham-S            38.94m  
      FOUL  38.94m  FOUL  37.17m  36.50m  FOUL
  3   625 Hagood, Will        JR Birmingham-S            36.68m  
      34.53m  36.68m  FOUL  36.28m  FOUL  34.05m
  4   660 Jarl, Taylor        FR Emory                   31.74m  
      26.64m  27.80m  27.25m  FOUL  30.82m  31.74m
  5   606 Deason, Andrew      JR Bethel (Tenn            28.55m  
      28.42m  FOUL  28.55m  28.02m  FOUL  26.14m
  6   662 Seigel, Jack        FR Emory                   26.13m  
      FOUL  25.96m  25.74m  26.13m  FOUL  FOUL
 --   630 Nelson, Robert      SR Birmingham-S              FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 --   604 Alston, JaVanti     JR Bethel (Tenn               DNS  
 --   620 Ard, Ryan           SR Birmingham-S               DNS  
 
Men Javelin Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   627 Mann, Cody          JR Birmingham-S            44.58m  
      43.38m  44.17m  44.12m  FOUL  43.29m  44.58m
  2   633 Reece, Andrew       SR Birmingham-S            42.10m  
      36.26m  42.10m  FOUL  37.93m  FOUL  FOUL
  3   661 Mennel, Louis       SO Emory                   37.43m  
      FOUL  34.26m  37.43m  37.38m  28.47m  35.31m
  4   620 Ard, Ryan           SR Birmingham-S            34.35m  
      30.85m  33.58m  34.35m  33.26m  FOUL  FOUL
  5   675 Billings, Linus     JR U. of the So            30.74m  
      FOUL  30.74m  FOUL  26.70m  29.88m  FOUL
 --   607 Dickens, Brian      JR Bethel (Tenn               DNS  
 --   612 Larue, Tim          FR Bethel (Tenn               DNS  
 --   634 Sherrill, Aaron     SR Birmingham-S               DNS