Licensed to Exact Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/13/2013 08:12 AM
                   SEWANEE TIGERS TRACK & FIELD - 2/16/2013                    
                          SEWANEE INDOOR INVITATIONAL                          
                                  SEWANEE, TN                                  
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 1  Women Long Jump
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1    394 Warm, Sally                   SO U. of the So          5.64m 
  2    338 Ford, Theresa                 SR Emory                 5.33m 
  3    379 Galli, Katy                   SO Oglethorpe            5.10m 
  4    365 Wheeler, Michelle             JR Millsaps              4.83m 
  5    361 Perez, Jaleesa                JR Millsaps              4.77m 
  6    334 Ameen, Khadijah               JR Emory                 4.73m 
  7    336 Conway, Christian             SR Emory                 4.65m 
  8    376 Blystone, Sherry              SR Oglethorpe            4.59m 
  9    375 Blystone, Marie               FR Oglethorpe            4.50m 
 10    328 Moore, Shelby                 SR Birmingham-S          4.32m 
 11    331 Stanley, Stephanie            SR Birmingham-S          4.19m 
 12    354 Brooke, Visoski               FR Millsaps                 ND 
 
Event 2  Men Long Jump
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1    459 Johnson, Edward               SO Mississippi           6.54m 
  2    471 jones, blake                  FR Oglethorpe            6.20m 
  3    433 Nguyen, Paul                  FR Emory                 6.04m 
  4    420 Sherrill, Aaron               SR Birmingham-S          5.56m 
  5    413 Loggins, Kevin                FR Birmingham-S          5.18m 
 
Event 3  Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1    394 Warm, Sally                   SO U. of the So         11.50m 
  2    379 Galli, Katy                   SO Oglethorpe           11.12m 
  3    334 Ameen, Khadijah               JR Emory                10.03m 
  4    376 Blystone, Sherry              SR Oglethorpe            9.42m 
  5    331 Stanley, Stephanie            SR Birmingham-S          8.75m 
  6    375 Blystone, Marie               FR Oglethorpe            8.55m 
  7    348 Worsfold, Camilla             FR Emory                    ND 
  8    354 Brooke, Visoski               FR Millsaps                 ND 
 
Event 4  Men Triple Jump
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1    430 Koh, Spencer                  FR Emory                11.90m 
  2    417 Patton, Joshua                SO Birmingham-S         11.48m 
 
Event 5  Women Pole Vault
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1    369 Hodges, Jessica               SO Mississippi           3.36m 
  2    341 Kim, Elaina                   SO Emory                 3.20m 
  3    390 Jones, Arden                  SR U. of the So          2.61m 
  4    384 Thomas, Carrisa               JR Oglethorpe               NH 
  5    333 Aiello, Alexandra             FR Emory                    NH 
  6    354 Brooke, Visoski               FR Millsaps                 NH 
 
Event 6  Men Pole Vault
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1    449 Keeton, Mitchell              JR Millsaps              4.30m 
  2    418 Perry, Colin                  JR Birmingham-S          4.25m 
  3    432 Nader, Somon                  JR Emory                 3.95m 
  4    434 Poyhonen, Phillip             SO Emory                 3.80m 
  5    444 Bonney, Paul                  FR Millsaps              3.20m 
  6    466 Caneega, Michael              SO Oglethorpe               NH 
  7    467 cervantes, norman             FR Oglethorpe               NH 
  8    429 Kim, Andy                     FR Emory                    NH 
  9    431 Mennel, Louis                 SO Emory                    NH 
 
Event 7  Women High Jump
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1    338 Ford, Theresa                 SR Emory                 1.68m 
  2    347 Wilson, Katie                 SO Emory                 1.60m 
  3    328 Moore, Shelby                 SR Birmingham-S          1.59m 
  4    383 Rogers, Ky'Laine              JR Oglethorpe            1.57m 
  5    344 Notis, Melissa                JR Emory                 1.57m 
  6    355 Cook, Meredith                FR Millsaps              1.20m 
 
Event 8  Men High Jump
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1    471 jones, blake                  FR Oglethorpe            1.85m 
  2    424 Bassell, Brandon              JR Emory                 1.83m 
  3    418 Perry, Colin                  JR Birmingham-S          1.77m 
  4    420 Sherrill, Aaron               SR Birmingham-S          1.65m 
 
Event 9  Women Shot Put
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1    359 Laird, Kasey                  SR Millsaps             11.92m 
  2    357 Guice, Alexis                 JR Millsaps             11.76m 
  3    350 Halalilo, Mele                FR Fisk                 11.63m 
  4    328 Moore, Shelby                 SR Birmingham-S         10.77m 
  5    339 Harris, Janay                 FR Emory                 9.95m 
  6    337 Fagan, Leeanne                SR Emory                 9.92m 
  7    391 Nelson, Amy                   SO U. of the So          9.12m 
  8    349 German, Zae                   FR Fisk                  9.01m 
  9    384 Thomas, Carrisa               JR Oglethorpe            9.00m 
 10    385 wagener, bonny                FR Oglethorpe            8.90m 
 11    346 Tull, Ulrica                  SO Emory                 8.28m 
 12    360 Navarro, Sara                 JR Millsaps              8.27m 
 13    358 Johnson, Jenna                SO Millsaps              7.99m 
 14    393 Viljoen, Lena                 SR U. of the So          7.91m 
 15    377 Bondarenko, McKenna           SO Oglethorpe            7.51m 
 16    323 Crump, Allie                  FR Birmingham-S          6.61m 
 17    389 Gray, Amelia                  FR U. of the So             ND 
 
Event 10  Men Shot Put
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1    493 Taylor, Justin                SR U. of the So         13.13m 
  2    456 Adams, John                   SO Mississippi          12.29m 
  3    427 Jarl, Taylor                  FR Emory                12.20m 
  4    435 Seigel, Jack                  FR Emory                12.00m 
  5    446 Hammer, Jerry                 FR Millsaps             12.00m 
  6    419 Reece, Andrew                 SR Birmingham-S         11.90m 
  7    408 Ard, Ryan                     SR Birmingham-S         11.66m 
  8    455 Thackrey, Randy               SR Millsaps             11.60m 
  9    418 Perry, Colin                  JR Birmingham-S         11.45m 
 10    425 Bassen, James                 SO Emory                11.03m 
 11    460 Machen, Cameron               FR Mississippi          10.94m 
 12    412 Hagood, Will                  JR Birmingham-S          9.24m 
 13    469 godwin, jake                  FR Oglethorpe            9.10m 
 14    415 Nelson, Robert                SR Birmingham-S          9.02m 
 15    439 Ladson, Vincent               SR Fisk                  8.81m 
 16    473 Kotoghiorghes, John           FR Oglethorpe            7.22m 
 17    420 Sherrill, Aaron               SR Birmingham-S             ND 
 18    482 Byrd, Trey                    FR U. of the So             ND 
 
Event 11  Women Weight Throw
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1    357 Guice, Alexis                 JR Millsaps             13.46m 
  2    385 wagener, bonny                FR Oglethorpe           12.00m 
  3    384 Thomas, Carrisa               JR Oglethorpe           12.00m 
  4    359 Laird, Kasey                  SR Millsaps             11.82m 
  5    358 Johnson, Jenna                SO Millsaps             11.32m 
  6    360 Navarro, Sara                 JR Millsaps             11.02m 
  7    391 Nelson, Amy                   SO U. of the So         10.96m 
  8    377 Bondarenko, McKenna           SO Oglethorpe           10.00m 
  9    339 Harris, Janay                 FR Emory                 9.00m 
 10    337 Fagan, Leeanne                SR Emory                 8.80m 
 11    346 Tull, Ulrica                  SO Emory                 8.80m 
 
Event 12  Men Weight Throw
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1    455 Thackrey, Randy               SR Millsaps             13.74m 
  2    425 Bassen, James                 SO Emory                13.00m 
  3    419 Reece, Andrew                 SR Birmingham-S         12.90m 
  4    473 Kotoghiorghes, John           FR Oglethorpe           12.00m 
  5    469 godwin, jake                  FR Oglethorpe           12.00m 
  6    427 Jarl, Taylor                  FR Emory                11.50m 
  7    456 Adams, John                   SO Mississippi          11.39m 
  8    435 Seigel, Jack                  FR Emory                10.87m 
  9    446 Hammer, Jerry                 FR Millsaps              8.68m 
 10    460 Machen, Cameron               FR Mississippi           8.05m 
 
Event 13  Women 55 Meter Hurdles Prelims
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    324 Goode, Tiarra                 JR Birmingham-S           8.24 
  2    343 Monroe, Morgan                JR Emory                  8.63 
  3    372 Tynes, Morgan                 JR Mississippi            9.13 
  4    379 Galli, Katy                   SO Oglethorpe             9.17 
  5    361 Perez, Jaleesa                JR Millsaps               9.20 
  6    345 Parra, Hannah                 SO Emory                  9.40 
  7    367 Hall, Mykeal                  JR Mississippi            9.55 
  8    338 Ford, Theresa                 SR Emory                  9.61 
  9    393 Viljoen, Lena                 SR U. of the So          10.28 
 10    325 Guthrie, Taylor               FR Birmingham-S             NT 
 11    348 Worsfold, Camilla             FR Emory                    NT 
 
Event 14  Men 55 Meter Hurdles Prelims
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    411 Frazier, Jordan               FR Birmingham-S           8.13 
  2    486 Hirakawa, Josh                JR U. of the So           8.26 
  3    418 Perry, Colin                  JR Birmingham-S           8.53 
  4    471 jones, blake                  FR Oglethorpe             8.89 
 
Event 15  Women 55 Meter Dash Prelims
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    324 Goode, Tiarra                 JR Birmingham-S           7.20 
  2    330 Robinson, Markia              FR Birmingham-S           7.50 
  3    368 Haynes, Marquisha             FR Mississippi            7.78 
  4    367 Hall, Mykeal                  JR Mississippi            7.83 
  5    378 ford, amaya                   FR Oglethorpe             7.85 
  6    336 Conway, Christian             SR Emory                  7.87 
  7    374 Atwater, Aisha                SO Oglethorpe             7.87 
  8    365 Wheeler, Michelle             JR Millsaps               7.95 
  9    353 Ward, Raven                   JR Fisk                   8.55 
 10    393 Viljoen, Lena                 SR U. of the So           8.74 
 11    355 Cook, Meredith                FR Millsaps               8.86 
 12    392 Norris, Brianetta             FR U. of the So             NT 
 13    387 Dickens, Ricca                FR U. of the So             NT 
 14    335 Cobb, Pollara                 FR Emory                    NT 
 15    394 Warm, Sally                   SO U. of the So             NT 
 
Event 16  Men 55 Meter Dash Prelims
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    464 Speight, Demarcus             JR Mississippi            6.45 
  2    407 Archer, Andrew                JR Birmingham-S           6.50 
  3    445 Cart, Zach                    FR Millsaps               6.69 
  4    450 Moore, Jonathan               JR Millsaps               6.76 
  5    458 Dixon, Ben                    FR Mississippi            6.81 
  6    481 Brown, Cortez                 FR U. of the So           6.84 
  7    474 lockhart, jacquawn            FR Oglethorpe             6.87 
  8    449 Keeton, Mitchell              JR Millsaps               6.87 
  9    430 Koh, Spencer                  FR Emory                  6.88 
 10    433 Nguyen, Paul                  FR Emory                  6.88 
 11    413 Loggins, Kevin                FR Birmingham-S           6.93 
 12    463 Shannon, Jared                FR Mississippi            6.93 
 13    487 Jones, Quentin                FR U. of the So           6.96 
 14    438 Dickerson, Zachary            FR Fisk                   6.96 
 15    440 Smiley, Ivan                  SR Fisk                   7.00 
 16    478 smith, andre                  FR Oglethorpe             7.00 
 17    491 Sidrys, Peter                 SR U. of the So           7.33 
 18    443 Bey, George                   SO Millsaps               7.35 
 19    444 Bonney, Paul                  FR Millsaps               7.59 
 20    492 Sutrisno, Indra               SR U. of the So           7.62 
 21    484 DeLaney, Wilson               SR U. of the So             NT 
 22    489 Prado, Jeffrey                FR U. of the So             NT 
 23    486 Hirakawa, Josh                JR U. of the So             NT 
 24    429 Kim, Andy                     FR Emory                    NT 
 25    428 Jean-Baptiste, Samuel         FR Emory                    NT 
 26    455 Thackrey, Randy               SR Millsaps                 NT 
 27    431 Mennel, Louis                 SO Emory                    NT 
 28    472 khan, heath                   SO Oglethorpe               NT 
 29    494 Vargas, David                 FR U. of the So             NT 
 30    477 raymond, dessa                FR Oglethorpe               NT 
 
Event 17  Women 1 Mile Run
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    370 Johnson, Meredith             SO Mississippi         5:30.00 
  2    329 Ports, Victoria               SO Birmingham-S        5:39.00 
  3    363 Solomon, Melinda              SO Millsaps            5:45.00 
  4    308 Collins, Charlotte            JR Berry               5:50.00 
  5    309 Dorris, Rachel                FR Berry               5:50.00 
  6    381 Nisar, Khadija                JR Oglethorpe          6:19.74 
  7    319 Stryker, Annika               SO Berry               6:22.00 
  8    316 Park, Claire                  FR Berry               6:25.00 
  9    356 Fasano, Susan                 SO Millsaps            6:25.86 
 10    352 Robertson, Janelle            JR Fisk                7:58.65 
 11    373 arp, mallory                  FR Oglethorpe               NT 
 12    313 Kaelin, Emily                 FR Berry                    NT 
 
Event 18  Men 1 Mile Run
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    423 Willett, Robert               SR Birmingham-S        4:17.01 
  2    410 Clesi, Christian              SR Birmingham-S        4:29.00 
  3    480 Bond, Clay                    SR U. of the So        4:30.00 
  4    401 James, Ryan                   JR Berry               4:40.00 
  5    452 Newburger, Ken                FR Millsaps            4:45.34 
  6    495 Wilcox, Tyler                 SR U. of the So        4:50.35 
  7    399 Harris, Kyle                  FR Berry               4:55.00 
  8    406 White, Chris                  SR Berry               5:10.00 
  9    465 budha magar, jeet             SR Oglethorpe          5:20.00 
 10    467 cervantes, norman             FR Oglethorpe          5:23.79 
 11    442 Baizat, Konstantin            FR Millsaps            5:36.73 
 12    403 Klein, Michael                FR Berry                    NT 
 13    483 Cronin, Terry                 JR U. of the So             NT 
 14    476 Principe, Arturo              FR Oglethorpe               NT 
 
Event 19  Women 400 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    365 Wheeler, Michelle             JR Millsaps              59.32 
  2    333 Aiello, Alexandra             FR Emory                 59.50 
  3    340 Jablon, Nicole                FR Emory               1:01.00 
  4    342 McCready, Alyssa              FR Emory               1:01.50 
  5    383 Rogers, Ky'Laine              JR Oglethorpe          1:03.00 
  6    321 Byrd, Caron                   FR Birmingham-S        1:05.00 
  7    372 Tynes, Morgan                 JR Mississippi         1:05.18 
  8    327 Hubbell, Regan                JR Birmingham-S        1:06.50 
  9    351 Nelson, Tyler                 FR Fisk                1:08.11 
 10    322 Chisholm, Brittany            SO Birmingham-S        1:08.20 
 11    331 Stanley, Stephanie            SR Birmingham-S             NT 
 
Event 20  Men 400 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    407 Archer, Andrew                JR Birmingham-S          49.95 
  2    409 Clack, Andy                   SR Birmingham-S          50.40 
  3    426 Cortellessa, Nick             JR Emory                 52.33 
  4    458 Dixon, Ben                    FR Mississippi           52.36 
  5    436 Ambrose, Jayson               FR Fisk                  52.51 
  6    475 Mohammed, Luq                 SO Oglethorpe            53.65 
  7    438 Dickerson, Zachary            FR Fisk                  54.12 
  8    437 Collins, Desmon               FR Fisk                  55.57 
  9    417 Patton, Joshua                SO Birmingham-S          56.50 
 10    470 Johnson, Alexander            SO Oglethorpe            56.90 
 11    472 khan, heath                   SO Oglethorpe          1:00.43 
 12    445 Cart, Zach                    FR Millsaps                 NT 
 13    474 lockhart, jacquawn            FR Oglethorpe               NT 
 
Event 21  Women 800 Meter Run
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    332 Thornton, Jessica             SR Birmingham-S        2:18.00 
  2    320 Bass, Katie                   FR Birmingham-S        2:24.00 
  3    363 Solomon, Melinda              SO Millsaps            2:35.87 
  4    310 Fredette, Nicole              SO Berry               2:45.00 
  5    318 Stewart, Leslie               SO Berry               2:50.63 
  6    386 Brooks, Caroline              JR U. of the So             NT 
  7    388 Duran, Delisha                FR U. of the So             NT 
 
Event 22  Men 800 Meter Run
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    423 Willett, Robert               SR Birmingham-S        1:51.88 
  2    457 Brogdon, Shane                SR Mississippi         1:54.69 
  3    447 Hebeler, Travis               SO Millsaps            2:03.11 
  4    466 Caneega, Michael              SO Oglethorpe          2:03.44 
  5    422 White, John                   FR Birmingham-S        2:06.00 
  6    396 Davis, Brandon                JR Berry               2:07.00 
  7    468 garcia martinez, pablo        SR Oglethorpe          2:07.74 
  8    448 Hidalgo, Hunter               FR Millsaps            2:09.93 
  9    400 Howell, Will                  FR Berry               2:10.00 
 10    398 Gibase, Robert                FR Berry               2:20.00 
 11    442 Baizat, Konstantin            FR Millsaps            2:42.30 
 12    465 budha magar, jeet             SR Oglethorpe               NT 
 13    479 Abeles, Zach                  FR U. of the So             NT 
 14    453 Obach, Jeremy                 FR Millsaps                 NT 
 15    418 Perry, Colin                  JR Birmingham-S             NT 
 
Event 23  Women 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    324 Goode, Tiarra                 JR Birmingham-S          24.60 
  2    365 Wheeler, Michelle             JR Millsaps              26.45 
  3    333 Aiello, Alexandra             FR Emory                 26.50 
  4    368 Haynes, Marquisha             FR Mississippi           27.00 
  5    345 Parra, Hannah                 SO Emory                 27.45 
  6    336 Conway, Christian             SR Emory                 28.59 
  7    369 Hodges, Jessica               SO Mississippi           28.90 
  8    361 Perez, Jaleesa                JR Millsaps              29.00 
  9    325 Guthrie, Taylor               FR Birmingham-S          29.16 
 10    351 Nelson, Tyler                 FR Fisk                  29.19 
 11    378 ford, amaya                   FR Oglethorpe            29.48 
 12    322 Chisholm, Brittany            SO Birmingham-S          29.73 
 13    393 Viljoen, Lena                 SR U. of the So          29.91 
 14    380 Lover, Shanice                FR Oglethorpe            30.00 
 15    382 parker, dia                   FR Oglethorpe            30.00 
 16    327 Hubbell, Regan                JR Birmingham-S          31.09 
 17    353 Ward, Raven                   JR Fisk                  31.27 
 18    355 Cook, Meredith                FR Millsaps              32.19 
 19    392 Norris, Brianetta             FR U. of the So             NT 
 20    342 McCready, Alyssa              FR Emory                    NT 
 21    387 Dickens, Ricca                FR U. of the So             NT 
 22    374 Atwater, Aisha                SO Oglethorpe               NT 
 23    354 Brooke, Visoski               FR Millsaps                 NT 
 
Event 24  Men 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    407 Archer, Andrew                JR Birmingham-S          22.38 
  2    409 Clack, Andy                   SR Birmingham-S          22.71 
  3    459 Johnson, Edward               SO Mississippi           23.00 
  4    436 Ambrose, Jayson               FR Fisk                  23.10 
  5    411 Frazier, Jordan               FR Birmingham-S          23.20 
  6    445 Cart, Zach                    FR Millsaps              23.59 
  7    475 Mohammed, Luq                 SO Oglethorpe            23.79 
  8    449 Keeton, Mitchell              JR Millsaps              24.04 
  9    477 raymond, dessa                FR Oglethorpe            24.28 
 10    484 DeLaney, Wilson               SR U. of the So          24.30 
 11    486 Hirakawa, Josh                JR U. of the So          24.50 
 12    462 Porter, Samuel                FR Mississippi           24.50 
 13    491 Sidrys, Peter                 SR U. of the So          24.65 
 14    426 Cortellessa, Nick             JR Emory                 24.70 
 15    440 Smiley, Ivan                  SR Fisk                  24.80 
 16    437 Collins, Desmon               FR Fisk                  24.80 
 17    463 Shannon, Jared                FR Mississippi           25.22 
 18    443 Bey, George                   SO Millsaps              25.37 
 19    481 Brown, Cortez                 FR U. of the So          25.38 
 20    487 Jones, Quentin                FR U. of the So          25.42 
 21    470 Johnson, Alexander            SO Oglethorpe            25.89 
 22    492 Sutrisno, Indra               SR U. of the So          25.95 
 23    478 smith, andre                  FR Oglethorpe            26.00 
 24    444 Bonney, Paul                  FR Millsaps              27.49 
 25    494 Vargas, David                 FR U. of the So             NT 
 26    413 Loggins, Kevin                FR Birmingham-S             NT 
 27    431 Mennel, Louis                 SO Emory                    NT 
 28    489 Prado, Jeffrey                FR U. of the So             NT 
 
Event 25  Women 3000 Meter Run
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    366 Cooper, Jennifer              SR Mississippi        11:05.36 
  2    370 Johnson, Meredith             SO Mississippi        11:21.74 
  3    326 Holdbrooks, Kelsey            FR Birmingham-S       11:25.00 
  4    362 Sacks, Sara                   JR Millsaps           11:42.19 
  5    315 Nation, Lauren                SR Berry              12:00.00 
  6    371 Montgomery, Mallory           SO Mississippi        12:00.79 
  7    314 Mimbs, Stephanie              FR Berry              13:00.00 
  8    312 Jordan, Katy                  JR Berry              13:05.00 
  9    311 Heflin, Kayla                 SO Berry              13:40.00 
 
Event 26  Men 3000 Meter Run
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    410 Clesi, Christian              SR Birmingham-S        9:18.00 
  2    421 Wheat, Scott                  FR Birmingham-S        9:22.00 
  3    416 Olsen, David                  SR Birmingham-S        9:41.00 
  4    414 McKnight, Jordan              FR Birmingham-S        9:48.00 
  5    461 Paz, Fernando                 JR Mississippi         9:53.36 
  6    441 Allen, Jared                  FR Millsaps            9:56.98 
  7    451 Napier, Will                  JR Millsaps           10:02.10 
  8    405 Stocks, Lucas                 SR Berry              10:20.00 
  9    476 Principe, Arturo              FR Oglethorpe               NT 
 10    454 Parva, Ben                    SO Millsaps                 NT 
 11    404 Mason, Kevin                  FR Berry                    NT 
 
Event 27  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Birmingham-Southern  'A'                             4:06.00 
     1) 324 Goode, Tiarra JR            2) 322 Chisholm, Brittany SO      
     3) 327 Hubbell, Regan JR           4) 320 Bass, Katie FR             
     5) 329 Ports, Victoria SO          6) 332 Thornton, Jessica SR       
  2  Oglethorpe  'A'                                      4:17.02 
     1) 378 ford, amaya FR              2) 375 Blystone, Marie FR         
     3) 380 Lover, Shanice FR           4) 382 parker, dia FR             
     5) 377 Bondarenko, McKenna SO      6) 384 Thomas, Carrisa JR         
  3  Millsaps  'A'                                        4:19.37 
     1) 365 Wheeler, Michelle JR        2) 361 Perez, Jaleesa JR          
     3) 355 Cook, Meredith FR           4) 354 Brooke, Visoski FR         
  4  Berry  'A'                                           4:25.00 
     1) 308 Collins, Charlotte JR       2) 319 Stryker, Annika SO         
     3) 309 Dorris, Rachel FR           4) 310 Fredette, Nicole SO        
  5  Birmingham-Southern  'B'                             4:45.00 
     1) 331 Stanley, Stephanie SR       2) 328 Moore, Shelby SR           
     3) 325 Guthrie, Taylor FR          4) 329 Ports, Victoria SO         
     5) 330 Robinson, Markia FR         6) 323 Crump, Allie FR            
  6  Berry  'B'                                                NT 
     1) 317 Preg, Allison JR            2) 316 Park, Claire FR            
     3) 313 Kaelin, Emily FR            4) 318 Stewart, Leslie SO         
 
Event 28  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Fisk  'A'                                            3:22.00 
     1) 438 Dickerson, Zachary FR       2) 440 Smiley, Ivan SR            
     3) 437 Collins, Desmon FR          4) 436 Ambrose, Jayson FR         
  2  Birmingham-Southern  'A'                             3:24.72 
     1) 407 Archer, Andrew JR           2) 423 Willett, Robert SR         
     3) 411 Frazier, Jordan FR          4) 409 Clack, Andy SR             
     5) 422 White, John FR              6) 418 Perry, Colin JR            
  3  Millsaps  'A'                                        3:37.75 
     1) 445 Cart, Zach FR               2) 449 Keeton, Mitchell JR        
     3) 443 Bey, George SO              4) 453 Obach, Jeremy FR           
  4  Oglethorpe  'A'                                      3:38.29 
     1) 471 jones, blake FR             2) 474 lockhart, jacquawn FR      
     3) 477 raymond, dessa FR           4) 472 khan, heath SO             
     5) 475 Mohammed, Luq SO            6) 468 garcia martinez, pablo SR  
  5  Berry  'A'                                           4:00.00 
     1) 396 Davis, Brandon JR           2) 398 Gibase, Robert FR          
     3) 400 Howell, Will FR             4) 399 Harris, Kyle FR            
  6  Birmingham-Southern  'B'                             4:00.00 
     1) 413 Loggins, Kevin FR           2) 408 Ard, Ryan SR               
     3) 412 Hagood, Will JR             4) 420 Sherrill, Aaron SR         
     5) 419 Reece, Andrew SR            6) 415 Nelson, Robert SR          
  7  Berry  'B'                                                NT 
     1) 403 Klein, Michael FR           2) 402 Jordan, Zack SO            
     3) 395 Anthony, William SR         4) 397 Fessenden, Josef SO        
 
Event 29  Women 4x800 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Birmingham-Southern  'A'                            10:15.00 
     1) 320 Bass, Katie FR              2) 326 Holdbrooks, Kelsey FR      
     3) 329 Ports, Victoria SO          4) 332 Thornton, Jessica SR       
     5) 331 Stanley, Stephanie SR       6)                                
  2  Millsaps  'A'                                       10:40.00 
     1) 365 Wheeler, Michelle JR        2) 362 Sacks, Sara JR             
     3) 363 Solomon, Melinda SO         4) 364 Susan, Fasano SO           
  3  Oglethorpe  'A'                                     11:00.00 
     1) 376 Blystone, Sherry SR         2) 381 Nisar, Khadija JR          
     3) 373 arp, mallory FR             4) 379 Galli, Katy SO             
     5) 374 Atwater, Aisha SO           6) 383 Rogers, Ky'Laine JR        
 
Event 30  Men 4x800 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  U. of the South  'A'                                 8:15.00 
     1) 480 Bond, Clay SR               2) 488 Lepik, Bradford FR         
     3) 490 Robb, Hudson SO             4) 485 Emerson, Amiel FR          
     5) 479 Abeles, Zach FR             6) 495 Wilcox, Tyler SR           
  2  Birmingham-Southern  'A'                             8:15.00 
     1) 410 Clesi, Christian SR         2) 414 McKnight, Jordan FR        
     3) 416 Olsen, David SR             4) 423 Willett, Robert SR         
     5) 422 White, John FR              6) 421 Wheat, Scott FR            
  3  Millsaps  'A'                                        8:40.00 
     1) 441 Allen, Jared FR             2) 452 Newburger, Ken FR          
     3) 447 Hebeler, Travis SO          4) 448 Hidalgo, Hunter FR         
     5) 454 Parva, Ben SO               6)                                
  4  Oglethorpe  'A'                                      9:00.00 
     1) 466 Caneega, Michael SO         2) 475 Mohammed, Luq SO           
     3) 470 Johnson, Alexander SO       4) 468 garcia martinez, pablo SR  
     5) 476 Principe, Arturo FR         6) 467 cervantes, norman FR